21.04.2015 р. стадіон «Юність»

 

<<< ЮНАКИ >>>
60 м 2000-2001рр.н. 
1 Землинський Богдан 18.10.2000 Атлет У 7.6 7.6 ІІІ 304 Шульга О.П.
2 Довгий Денис 12.06.2001 Атлет У 7.6 7.6 ІІІ 304 Шульга О.П.
3 Кириленко Іван 28.02.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 7.7 7.8 І юн 273 Філіппови
4 Вовк Данило 16.05.2001 Атлет У 7.7 8.0 І юн 273 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
5 Мажуга Артур 04.05.2000 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 7.7 8.1 І юн 273 Шевчук О.Л.
6 Слиш Максим 11.01.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 7.9 8.3 І юн 220 Красільник Т.С.
7 Самуілов Владислав 17.07.2000 Атлет У 8.2 б/р 156 Шульга О.П.
8-9 Пугач Руслан 26.03.2001 Атлет У 8.2 ІІ юн 156 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
8-9 Ващенко Артем 29.03.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8.2 ІІ юн 156 Антонова В.Г.
10 Дидалев Глеб 21.06.2000 Атлет У 8.3 ІІІ юн 138 Шульга О.П.
11 Гурський Єгор 29.09.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 8.6 ІІІ юн 93 Філіпови
12 Неділя Володимир 20.06.2000 Атлет У 8.6 ІІІ юн 93 Шульга О.П.
13 Ходяков Ярослав 01.01.2001 Атлет У 8.7 ІІІ юн 80 Шульга О.П.
14 Барбаш Володимир 2000 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 8.7 ІІІ юн 80 Шевчук О.Л.
15 Мишура Олег 16.12.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8.9 б/р 58 Красильник Т.С.
16 Свидоренко Олександр 23.01.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.2 б/р 0 Ридзель Ю.М.
п/к Богдан Владислав 02.03.1998 Олімп МОН 8.2 ІІ юн Зайнагатдінов Д.М.
п/к Глухов Віталій 24.05.1998 Олімп МОН 8.5 ІІІ юн Зайнагатдінов Д.М.
 60 м 2002 р.н. і молодші
1 Мишко Ярослав 03.04.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 8.1 8.2 ІІ юн 175 Філіпови
2 Сова Дмитро 2002 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 8.8 8.6 ІІІ юн 93 Хорт Т.М.
3 Мирний Данило 09.12.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 8.7 8.7 ІІІ юн 80 Філіпови
4 Волошин Антон 25.06. КДЮСШ У 9.0 9.0 б/р 48 Плотіцини
5 Фетісов Володимир 30.01.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 8.8 9.0 б/р 69 Філіпови
6 Остапенко Киріл 28.08.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 9.0 9.2 б/р 48 Філіпови
7 Соволій Денис 2003 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 9.1 б/р 40 Хорт Т.М.
8 Чмир Віталій 30.10.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 9.3 б/р 24 Філіпови
9-10 Ніколаєнко Кирило 26.01.2002 Атлет У 9.4 б/р 18 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
9-10 Даніч Гліб 2003 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 9.4 б/р 18 Шевчук О.Л.
11 Костирко Єгор 31.08.2003 КДЮСШ У 9,5 б/р 12 Дятлова Ю.В.
12 Сердюк Ілля 2003 КДЮСШ У 9,5 б/р 12 Плотіцини
13 Зайченко Данило 26.11.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9.6 б/р 7 Антонова В.Г.
14 Сезоненко Данило 2003 КДЮСШ У 9,6 б/р 7 Плотіцини
15-16 Барбаш Максим 24.06.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9.8 б/р 1 Антонова В.Г.
15-16 Писарев Михайло 27.03.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 9.8 б/р 1 Філіпови
17 Пінченко Денис 29.05.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 10.1 б/р 0 Філіпови
18 Шуман Іван 01.08.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 10.1 б/р 0 Філіпови
19 Фещенко Дмитро 28.03.2002 Атлет У 10.1 б/р 0 Шульга О.П.
20 Паламарчук Нікіта 25.06. КДЮСШ-2 МОН 10.2 б/р 0 Хорт Т.М.
21 Лушніков Іван 07.07.2004 КДЮСШ У 10.2 б/р 0 Дятлова Ю.В.
22 Ананко Олексій 02.06.2005 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.3 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
23 Заболотний Денис 20.04.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.4 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
24 Іванов Євген 15.07.2005 Атлет У 10.6 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
25 Чикало Володимир 03.01.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 10.6 б/р 0 Філіппови
26 Бутенко Олег 27.02.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.7 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
27 Давиденко Максим 10.09.2004 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.7 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
28 Кткаченко Костянтин 09.10.2002 Атлет У 11.0 б/р 0 Шульга О.П.
29 Бреус Максим 06.02.2005 Атлет У 11.3 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
30 Радіонов Олег 07.07.2007 Атлет У 11.3 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
31 Кожанівський С 10.01.2005 Атлет У 11.4 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
32 Романенко Олександр 2003 КДЮСШ У 11.8 б/р 0 Плотіцини
33 Буковский Данило 08.04.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН DQ 0 Красільник Т.С.
 300 м 2000-2001 рр.н.
1 Вовк Данило 16.05.2001 Атлет У 41.6 ІІ юн 237 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
2 Довгий Денис 12.06.2001 Атлет У 41.9 ІІ юн 226 Шульга О.П.
3 Кириленко Іван 28.02.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 42.2 ІІ юн 216 Філіпови
4 Пугач Руслан 26.03.2001 Атлет У 44.7 ІІІ юн 145 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
5 Ващенко Артем 29.03.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 45.4 ІІІ юн 128 Антонова В.Г.
6 Волков Олександр 26.05.2000 ОКДЮСШ С 49.3 б/р 58 Масюк А.М.
7 Свидоренко Олександр 23.01.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.06.1 б/р 0 Ридзель Ю.М.
п/к Рудік Максим 19.03.1982 40.4 І юн Шульга О.П.
п/к Глухов Віталій 24.05.1998 Олімп МОН 51.5 б/р Зайнагатдінов Д.М.
 300 м  2002 р.н. і молодші
1 Мишко Ярослав 03.04.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 50.0 б/р 48 Філіпови
2 Барбаш Максим 24.06.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 55.3 б/р 1 Антонова В.Г.
3 Саволій Денис 2003 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 55.9 б/р 0 Хорт Т.М.
4 Ніколаєнко Кирило 26.01.2002 Атлет У 56.4 б/р 0 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
5 Костирко Єгор 31.08.2003 КДЮСШ У 58.9 б/р 0 Дятлова Ю.В.
6 Сова Дмитро 2002 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 59.9 б/р 0 Хорт Т.М.
7 Давиденко Максим 10.09.2004 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.01.5 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
8 Бутенко Олег 27.02.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.02.5 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
9 Зайченко Данило 26.11.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.07.3 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
10 Лушніков Іван 07.07.2004 КДЮСШ У 1.08.7 б/р 0 Дятлова Ю.В.
600 м 2000-2001 рр.н.
1 Слісаренко Максим 16.04.2000 ОКДЮСШ С 1.44.8 176 Масюк А.М.
2 Землинський Богдан 18.10.2000 Атлет У 1.45.4 169 Шульга О.П.
п/к Глухов Віталій 24.05.1998 Олімп МОН 1.53.1 Зайнагатдінов Д.М.
600 м 2002 р.н. і молодші
1 Радіонов Олег 07.07.2007 Атлет У 2.33.7 0 Корецька С.М.
2 Іванов Євген 15.07.2005 Атлет У 2.43.5 0 Корецька С.М.
3 Бреус Максим 06.02.2005 Атлет У 2.58.2 0 Корецька С.М.
довжина  2000-2001 рр.н.
1 Довгий Денис 12.06.2001 Атлет У 5.24 ІІ юн 231 Шульга О.П.
2 Землинський Богдан 18.10.2000 Атлет У 5.02 ІІ юн 188 Шульга О.П.
3 Мажуга Артур 04.05.2000 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 4.70 ІІІ юн 133 Шевчук О.Л.
4 Дидалев Глеб 21.06.2000 Атлет У 4.64 ІІІ юн 123 Шульга О.П.
5 Самуілов Владислав 17.07.2000 Атлет У 4.20 ІІІ юн 60 Шульга О.П.
6 Слиш Максим 11.01.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4.07 ІІІ юн 44 Красільник Т.С.
7 Неділя Володимир 20.06.2000 Атлет У 4.05 ІІІ юн 42 Шульга О.П.
8 Барбаш Володимир 2000 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 4.04 ІІІ юн 41 Шевчук О.Л.
9 Мишура Олег 16.12.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3.98 б/р 34 Красільник Т.С.
10 Корольов Олександр 05.10.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 3.98 б/р 34 Філіпови
11 Ходяков Ярослав 01.01.2001 Атлет У 3.82 б/р 18 Шульга О.П.
12 Папірник Нікита 13.02.2001 Атлет У 3.65 б/р 4 Шульга О.П.
п/к Дмитрик Юрій 21.06. КДЮСШ-2 МОН 4.88 ІІ юн Шевчук О.Л.
п/к Богдан Владислав 02.03.1998 Олімп МОН 4.59 ІІІ юн Зайнагатдінов Д.М.
п/к Глухов Віталій 24.05.1998 Олімп МОН 4.46 ІІІ юн Зайнагатдінов Д.М.
довжина 2002 р.н. молодші
1 Мишко Ярослав 03.04.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 4.55 ІІІ юн 109 Філіпови
2 Сова Дмитро 2002 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 4.29 ІІІ юн 72 Хорт Т.М.
3 Фетісов Володимир 30.01.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 4.24 ІІІ юн 65 Філіпови
4 Остапенко Киріл 28.08.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 4.07 ІІІ юн 44 Філіпови
5 Волошин Антон 25.06. КДЮСШ У 4.05 ІІІ юн 42 Плотіцини
6 Мирний Данило 09.12.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 3.80 б/р 17 Філіпови
7 Даніч Гліб 2003 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3.76 б/р 13 Шевчук О.Л.
8 Буковский Данило 08.04.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3.68 б/р 7 Красільник Т.С.
9 Соволій Денис 2003 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3.67 б/р 6 Хорт Т.М.
10 Костирко Єгор 31.08.2003 КДЮСШ У 3.61 б/р 2 Дятлова Ю.В.
11 Гречанюк Владислав 27.02.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3.60 б/р 1 Антонова В.Г.
12 Сезоненко Данило 2003 КДЮСШ У 3.54 б/р 0 Плотіцини
13 Шуман Іван 01.08.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 3.50 б/р 0 Філіпови
14 Сердюк Ілля 2003 КДЮСШ У 3.39 б/р 0 Плотіцини
15 Скорина Владислав 15.10.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3.39 б/р 0 Лысенко Є.В.
16 Паламарчук Нікіта 2003 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3.29 б/р 0 Хорт Т.М.
17 Ніколаєнко Кирило 26.01.2002 Атлет У 3.27 б/р 0 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
18 Фещенко Дмитро 28.03.2002 Атлет У 3.27 б/р 0 Шульга О.П.
19 Лушніков Іван 07.07.2004 КДЮСШ У 3.20 б/р 0 Дятлова Ю.В.
20 Глинченко Денис 03.05.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 3.18 б/р 0 Філіпови
21 Писарев Михайло 27.03.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 3.04 б/р 0 Філіпови
22 Іванов Євген 15.07.2005 Атлет У 2.95 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
23 Чикало Володимир 03.01.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 2.69 б/р 0 Філіпови
24 Бреус Максим 06.02.2005 Атлет У 2.64 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
25 Радіонов Олег 07.07.2007 Атлет У 2.49 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
26 Романенко Олександр 2003 КДЮСШ У 2.47 б/р 0 Плотіцини
27 Кожанівський С 10.01.2005 Атлет У 2.45 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
28 Ананко Олексій 02.06.2005 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.43 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
<<< ДІВЧАТА >>>
60 м 2000-2001 рр.н.
1 Стецкова Тетяна 09.03.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,3 8.4 ІІІ 412 Красільник Т.С.
2 Прокопенко Валерія 26.05.2000 Атлет У 8.7 8.7 І юн 312 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
3 Ілльіна Анастасія 18.12.2001 Атлет У 9.0 8.9 І юн 271 Шульга О.П.
4 Картак Валерія 10.01.2001 Атлет У 9.0 9.1 ІІ юн 252 Шульга О.П.
5 Лепеха Валерія 28.09.2001 Атлет У 9.2 9.3 ІІ юн 218 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
6 Городна Анна 05.08.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9.3 9.4 ІІ юн 202 Кривоус Н.В.
7-8 Позняк Олександра 31.12.2001 Атлет У 9.4 ІІ юн 188 Шульга О.П.
7-8 Савченко Валерія 27.08.2000 Атлет У 9.4 ІІ юн 188 Середа О.А.
9 Димент Ілона 27.08.2000 КДЮСШ У 9.4 ІІ юн 188 Дятлова Ю.В.
10 Шевченко Катерина 17.07.2001 Атлет У 9,5 ІІ юн 174 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
11 Ковалевська Діана 06.12.2000 Атлет У 9.6 ІІІ юн 161 Шульга О.П.
12 Шуміліна Вікторія 17.09.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 9.7 б/р 148 Філіпови
13 Лисенко Марія 18.03.2000 КДЮСШ У 9.7 ІІІ юн 148 Дятлова Ю.В.
14 Суспіна Анастасія 17.07.2001 Атлет У 9.8 ІІІ юн 137 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
15 Михайленко Ольга 15.03.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9.9 ІІІ юн 126 Лысенко Є.В.
16 Помаз Юлія 29.05.2000 КДЮСШ У 10.1 б/р 106 Дятлова Ю.В.
17 Ступницька Яна 19.11.2001 Атлет У 10.4 б/р 79 Шульга О.П.
п/к Гнип Анна 27.11.1999 Атлет У 9.3 ІІ юн Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
 60 м 2002 р.н. і молодше.
1 Маренец Анна 04.03.2003 Атлет У 9.3 8.9 І юн 271 Шульга О.П.
2 Онісіле Катерина 17.03.2002 КДЮСШ У 9.1 9.1 ІІ юн 235 Плотіцини
3 Киршеніна Олена 19.09.2003 Атлет У 9.3 9.2 ІІ юн 218 Шульга О.П.
4 Лагунець Тетяна 25.01.2002 Атлет У 9.3 9.3 ІІ юн 202 Шульга О.П.
5-6 Сила Ксенія 30.12.2002 Атлет У 9.3 DQ ІІ юн 202 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
5-6 Рибалко Софія 24.06.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9.0 DQ ІІ юн 252 Кривоус Н.В.
7 Ищенко Лілія 12.01.2003 КДЮСШ У 9.4 ІІ юн 188 Плотіцини
8 Нагаєва Марія 08.02.2002 Атлет У 9.4 ІІ юн 188 Шульга О.П.
9-11 Кулик Аліна 19.08.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9.5 ІІ юн 174 Кривоус Н.В.
9-11 Гавсієвич Єлизавета 23.03.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9.5 ІІ юн 174 Кривоус Н.В.
9-11 Биховець Валерія 16.06.2002 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 9.5 ІІ юн 174 Шевчук О.Л.
12-14 Краснюк Крістіна 10.04.2002 Атлет У 9.5 ІІ юн 174 Шульга О.П.
12-14 Руса Ірина 11.01.2002 Атлет У 9.5 ІІ юн 174 Шульга О.П.
12-14 Авраменко Ганна 10.09.2003 ОДЮСШ К 9.5 ІІ юн 174 Синявська Ю.Г.
15-16 Білоус Інна 14.07.2002 Атлет У 9.5 ІІ юн 174 Шульга О.П.
15-16 Столинік Аріна 25.06. КДЮСШ-2 МОН 9.5 ІІ юн 174 Хорт Т.М.
17-18 Філон Марія 21.09.2002 ОДЮСШ К 9.6 ІІІ юн 161 Синявська Ю.Г.
17-18 Циганок Інга 06.03.2003 КДЮСШ У 9.6 ІІІ юн 161 Плотіцини
19 Сай Анастасія 05.11.2003 КДЮСШ У 9.6 ІІІ юн 161 Дятлова Ю.В.
20 Остапенко Дар’я 11.11.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 9.7 ІІІ юн 148 Філіпови
21 Примаченко Анастасія 02.04.2002 Атлет У 9.8 ІІІ юн 137 Шульга О.П.
22 Маслак Анастасія 03.12.2003 КДЮСШ У 9.8 ІІІ юн 137 Плотіцини
23 Білоус Ольга 18.04.2003 КДЮСШ У 9.8 ІІІ юн 137 Дятлова Ю.В.
24 Трубіна Марія 18.04.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 9.8 ІІІ юн 137 Філіпови
25-28 Клименко Єва 01.02.2004 КДЮСШ У 9.9 ІІІ юн 126 Дятлова Ю.В.
25-28 Осипенко Катерина 25.12.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9.9 ІІІ юн 126 Антонова В.Г.
25-28 Ященко Анна 23.04.2003 Атлет У 9.9 ІІІ юн 126 Шульга О.П.
25-28 Дяченко Катерина 23.08.2004 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9.9 ІІІ юн 126 Антонова В.Г.
29 Кудіярова Анастасія 20.01.2004 КДЮСШ У 10.0 б/р 115 Плотіцини
30 Коробко Інна 05.05.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.0 б/р 115 Антонова В.Г.
31-32 Грищенко Карина 29.03.2003 ОДЮСШ К 10.0 б/р 115 Синявська Ю.Г.
31-32 Копитько Анастасія 21.03.2004 Атлет У 10.0 б/р 115 Корецька С.М.
33 Андрієва Світлана 25.06.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 10.1 б/р 106 Філіпови
34 Полетун Катерина 08.05.2005 ОДЮСШ К 10.2 б/р 96 Синявська Ю.Г.
35 Філон Аліна 05.11.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.2 б/р 96 Ридзель Ю.М.
36-37 Суховецька Олена 14.04.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 10.2 б/р 96 Філіпови
36-37 Іванова Ольга 12.12.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.2 б/р 96 Антонова В.Г.
38 Стось Валерія 01.12.2003 Атлет У 10.4 б/р 79 Корецька С.М.
39 Сліпченко Вероніка 10.02.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 10.4 б/р 79 Філіпови
40 Давиденко Світлана 14.03.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.5 б/р 72 Антонова В.Г.
41 Василенко Ангеліна 30.10.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.6 б/р 64 Ридзель Ю.М.
42-43 Юрчук Ольга 31.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.8 б/р 51 Антонова В.Г.
42-43 Кир’якова Анастасія 05.08.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 10.8 б/р 51 Філіпови
44 Доценко Вікторія 08.11.2004 ОДЮСШ К 10.9 б/р 45 Синявська Ю.Г.
45-46 Лебедева Анастасія 27.11.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10.9 б/р 45 Ридзель Ю.М.
45-46 Ятченко Крістіна 07.11.2002 КДЮСШ У 10.9 б/р 45 Плотіцини
47 Радіонова Вікторія 03.06.2005 Атлет У 11.0 б/р 39 Корецька С.М.
48 Іващенко Катерина 24.10.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 11.0 б/р 39 Філіпови
49 Вареник Дар’я 10.04.2005 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 11.2 б/р 28 Ридзель Ю.М.
50 Рахно Інна 05.09.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 11.3 б/р 24 Ридзель Ю.М.
51 Комаровська Валерія 27.12.2004 Атлет У 11.6 б/р 11 Корецька С.М.
52 Садова Вікторія 03.02.2005 ОДЮСШ К 11.8 б/р 5 Синявська Ю.Г.
53 Даниш Тетяна 22.09.2006 ОДЮСШ К 12.1 б/р 0 Синявська Ю.Г.
54 Бойко Олександра 27.02.2007 ОДЮСШ К 14.4 б/р 0 Синявська Ю.Г.
55 Буряк Лілія 11.03.2003 Атлет У DQ б/р 0 Шульга О.П.
 300 м 2000-2001 рр.н.
1 Стецкова Тетяна 09.03.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 46.3 ІІІ 354 Красільник Т.С.
2 Лисенко Марія 18.03.2000 КДЮСШ У 54.1 ІІІ юн 160 Дятлова Ю.В.
3 Городна Анна 05.08.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 54.8 ІІІ юн 148 Кривоус Н.В.
4 Лепеха Валерія 28.09.2001 Атлет У 56.8 б/р 118 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
5 Помаз Юлія 29.05.2000 КДЮСШ У 57.2 б/р 112 Дятлова Ю.В.
6 Шевченко Катерина 17.07.2001 Атлет У 57.7 б/р 105 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
п/к Гнип Анна 27.11.1999 Атлет У 51.7 ІІ юн Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
 300 м 2002 р.н. і молодше.
1 Забігайло Катерина 08.01.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 54.2 ІІІ юн 159 Кривоус Н.В.
2 Філон Марія 21.09.2002 ОДЮСШ К 55.8 ІІІ юн 132 Синявська Ю.Г.
3 Сила Ксенія 30.12.2002 Атлет У 56.5 б/р 122 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
4 Грищенко Карина 29.03.2003 ОДЮСШ К 57.5 б/р 108 Синявська Ю.Г.
5 Сай Анастасія 05.11.2003 КДЮСШ У 57.9 б/р 103 Дятлова Ю.В.
6 Авраменко Ганна 10.09.2003 ОДЮСШ К 58.2 б/р 99 Синявська Ю.Г.
7 Гавсієвич Єлизавета 23.03.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 58.4 б/р 96 Кривоус Н.В.
8 Полетун Катерина 08.05.2005 ОДЮСШ К 58.6 б/р 94 Синявська Ю.Г.
9 Кулик Аліна 19.08.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 58.9 б/р 90 Кривоус Н.В.
10 Коробко Інна 05.05.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 59.5 б/р 83 Антонова В.Г.
11 Білоус Ольга 18.04.2003 КДЮСШ У 1.00.4 б/р 73 Дятлова Ю.В.
12 Іванова Ольга 12.12.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.00.6 б/р 71 Антонова В.Г.
13 Ткаченко Анна 09.10.2007 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.01.4 б/р 63 Кривоус Н.В.
14 Клименко Эва 01.02.2004 КДЮСШ У 1.05.9 б/р 26 Дятлова Ю.В.
15 Радіонова Вікторія 03.06.2005 Атлет У 1.09.2 б/р 7 Корецька С.М.
16 Доценко Вікторія 08.11.2004 ОДЮСШ К 1.10.6 б/р 0 Синявська Ю.Г.
17 Садова Вікторія 03.02.2005 ОДЮСШ К 1.15.6 б/р 0 Синявська Ю.Г.
18 Комаровська Валерія 27.12.2004 Атлет У 1.16.9 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
 600 м 2000-2001 рр.н.
1 Прокопенко Валерія 26.05.2000 Атлет У 1.55.4 311 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
2 Савченко Валерія 27.08.2000 Атлет У 1.57.0 292 Середа О.А.
3 Димент Ілона 27.08.2000 КДЮСШ У 2.06.8 195 Дятлова Ю.В.
4 Сирбу Анастасія 01.05.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.12.6 151 Кривоус Н.В.
5 Суспіна Анастасія 17.07.2001 Атлет У 2.14.2 141 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
6 Міщенко Вікторія 22.11.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.17.4 121 Антонова В.Г.
600 м 2002 р.н. і молодше.
1 Дворніченко Яна 20.07.2003 Атлет У 2.08.2 183 Шульга О.П.
2 Вінніченко Анастасія 06.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.08.7 179 Антонова В.Г.
3 Копитько Анастасія 21.03.2004 Атлет У 2.11.5 159 Корецька С.М.
4 Стось Валерія 01.12.2003 Атлет У 2.24.6 83 Корецька С.М.
 довжина 2000-2001 рр.н.
1 Ілльіна Анастасія 18.12.2001 Атлет У 4.22 І юн 188 Шульга О.П.
2 Позняк Олександра 31.12.2001 Атлет У 3.92 ІІ юн 128 Шульга О.П.
3 Лепеха Валерія 28.09.2001 Атлет У 3.69 ІІІ юн 87 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
4 Лисенко Марія 18.03.2000 КДЮСШ У 3.60 ІІІ юн 73 Дятлова Ю.В.
5 Міщенко Вікторія 22.11.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3.57 ІІІ юн 68 Антонова В.Г.
6 Шевченко Катерина 17.07.2001 Атлет У 3.51 ІІІ юн 59 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
7 Шуміліна Вікторія 17.09.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 3.11 б/р 11 Філіпови
п/к Ручко Христина 15.05.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4.33 І юн Кривоус Н.В.
п/к Гнип Анна 27.11.1999 Атлет У 3.36 б/р Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
 длина  1999-2000 г.р.
1 Онісіле Катерина 17.03.2002 КДЮСШ У 4.04 ІІ юн 151 Плотіцини
2 Буряк Лілія 11.03.2003 Атлет У 3.88 ІІ юн 121 Шульга О.П.
3 Гавсієвич Єлизавета 23.03.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3.86 ІІ юн 117 Кривоус Н.В.
4 Ищенко Лілія 12.01.2003 КДЮСШ У 3.83 ІІ юн 111 Плотіцини
5 Філон Марія 21.09.2002 ОДЮСШ К 3.78 ІІІ юн 103 Синявська Ю.Г.
6 Авраменко Ганна 10.09.2003 ОДЮСШ К 3.66 ІІІ юн 83 Синявська Ю.Г.
7 Краснюк Крістіна 10.04.2002 Атлет У 3.56 ІІІ юн 67 Шульга О.П.
8 Сила Ксенія 30.12.2002 Атлет У 3.55 ІІІ юн 65 Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
9 Маслак Анастасія 03.12.2003 КДЮСШ У 3.52 ІІІ юн 61 Плотіцини
10 Білоус Інна 14.07.2002 Атлет У 3.52 ІІІ юн 61 Шульга О.П.
11 Лагунець Тетяна 25.01.2002 Атлет У 3.50 ІІІ юн 58 Шульга О.П.
12 Киршеніна Олена 19.09.2003 Атлет У 3.44 б/р 50 Шульга О.П.
13 Ященко Анна 23.04.2003 Атлет У 3.39 б/р 43 Шульга О.П.
14 Іванова Ольга 12.12.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3.36 б/р 39 Антонова В.Г.
15 Нагаєва Марія 08.02.2002 Атлет У 3.29 б/р 30 Шульга О.П.
16 Філон Аліна 05.11.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3.28 б/р 29 Ридзель Ю.М.
17 Трубіна Марія 18.04.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 3.28 б/р 29 Філіпови
18 Примаченко Анастасія 02.04.2002 Атлет У 3.22 б/р 22 Шульга О.П.
19 Биховець Валерія 16.06.2002 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3.22 б/р 22 Шевчук О.Л.
20 Кулик Аліна 19.08.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3.20 б/р 20 Кривоус Н.В.
21 Циганок Інга 06.03.2003 КДЮСШ У 3.19 б/р 19 Плотіцини
22 Грищенко Карина 29.03.2003 ОДЮСШ К 3.18 б/р 18 Синявська Ю.Г.
23 Столинік Аріна 25.06. КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3.17 б/р 17 Хорт Т.М.
24 Руса Ірина 11.01.2002 Атлет У 3.16 б/р 16 Шульга О.П.
25 Кудіярова Анастасія 20.01.2004 КДЮСШ У 3.13 б/р 13 Плотіцини
26 Маренец Анна 04.03.2003 Атлет У 3.09 б/р 9 Шульга О.П.
27 Ятченко Крістіна 2002 КДЮСШ У 3.06 б/р 6 Плотіцини
28 Василенко Ангеліна 30.10.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3.03 б/р 4 Ридзель Ю.М.
29 Клименко Єва 01.02.2004 КДЮСШ У 3.01 б/р 2 Дятлова Ю.В.
30 Полетун Катерина 08.05.2005 ОДЮСШ К 2.98 б/р 0 Синявська Ю.Г.
31 Ткаченко Анна 09.10.2007 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.98 б/р 0 Кривоус Н.В.
32 Кир’якова Анастасія 05.08.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 2.98 б/р 0 Фиіліпови
33 Андрієва Світлана 25.06.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 2.94 б/р 0 Філіпови
34 Білоус Ольга 18.04.2003 КДЮСШ У 2.93 б/р 0 Дятлова Ю.В.
35 Іващенко Катерина 24.10.2003 КДЮСШ-2 С 2.89 б/р 0 Філіпови
36 Сай Анастасія 05.11.2003 КДЮСШ У 2.87 б/р 0 Дятлова Ю.В.
37 Остапенко Дар’я 11.11.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 2.85 б/р 0 Філіпови
38 Радіонова Вікторія 03.06.2005 Атлет У 2.82 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
39 Стось Валерія 01.12.2003 Атлет У 2.71 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
40 Суховецька Олена 14.04.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 2.70 б/р 0 Філіпови
41 Доценко Вікторія 08.11.2004 ОДЮСШ К 2.69 б/р 0 Синявська Ю.Г.
42 Юрчук Ольга 31.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.59 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
43 Даниш Тетяна 22.09.2006 ОДЮСШ К 2.43 б/р 0 Синявська Ю.Г.
44 Садова Вікторія 03.02.2005 ОДЮСШ К 2.28 б/р 0 Синявська Ю.Г.
45 Лебедева Анастасія 27.11.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.99 б/р 0 Ридзель Ю.М.
46 Комаровська Валерія 27.12.2004 Атлет У 1.82 б/р 0 Корецька С.М.
47 Бойко Олександра 27.02.2007 ОДЮСШ К 1.79 б/р 0 Синявська Ю.Г.
48 Сліпченко Вероніка 10.02.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С NM 0 Філіпови
Гол. секретарь Антонова В.Г.
Гол. суддя Кривоус Н.В.
 

Один комментарий

  1. юля:

    спасибо)

Оставить комментарий