Місце Спортсмен Рік народження Місто Школа Очки
1 Жмурко Анна 24.10.1996 Чернігів ОШВСМ 910
2 Лобан Юлія 07.08.2000 Козелецький р-н ДШВСМ 710
3 Шульга Євгенія 13.09.1994 Чернігів ОШВСМ 405
4 Журба Вадим 11.09.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 350
5 Єрмоленко Андрій 23.12.1991 Чернігів ОШВСМ 240
6 Руденко Андрій 13.02.1987 Менський р-н  «Інваспорт» 206
7 Ракуненко Денис 28.07.1997 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 193
8 Лупинос Катерина 01.02.2000 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 175
9 Максименко Катерина 22.11.1998 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 160
10 Батуренко Ігор 03.11.1997 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 145
11 Бован Олексій 21.08.2001 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 140
12 Стецкова Тетяна 09.03.2000 Чернігів  КДЮСШ-1 135
13 Вірич Юрій 22.05.1997 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Інваспорт» 133
14 Корогод Дмитро 30.07.1996 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 126
15 Попов Роман 12.10.1993 Ніжин 126
16 Михальченко Наталія 28.06.1999 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 125
17 Кравченко Дмитро 04.02.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 122
18 Кравцов Сергій 27.12.2000 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 115
19 Постоногова Анна 07.03.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 110
20 Чернікова Аліна 25.05.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 110
21 Дворников Андрій 06.01.1995 Чернігів ОШВСМ 106
22 Кравець Максим 08.04.1984 Чернігів 106
23 Рева Євген 23.04.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 104
24 Діденко Ольга 04.06.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 93
25 Левчук Генадій 14.08.1973 Ніжин 92
26 Полоз Олена 12.03.1999 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 92
27 Карацюба Яна 25.10.2000 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 90
28 Мироненко Костянтин 26.09.1998 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 89
29 Сивець Анна 05.02.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 86
30 Савин Максим 13.05.2000 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 83
31 Циганова Анастасія 01.05.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 82
32 Сирбу Анастасія 01.05.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 79
33 Сотник Євгеній 09.01.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 74
34 Шевченко Максим 13.11.1992 Бахмацький р-н 73
35 Мізінін Микита 16.04.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 71
36 Носелевець Віталій 18.03.1998 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 68
37 Коваль Дмитро 30.03.2001 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 64
38 Галаган Вікторія 10.08.2000 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 62
39 Федоренко Сніжана 28.08.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 62
40 Загорулько Єгор 10.11.1997 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 60
41 Ковалевський Кирило 04.09.1999 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 60
42 Соловйов Євген 20.10.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 58
43 Ковальова Валерія 09.12.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 56
44 Ніколайчук Богдан 03.01.2001 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 56
45 Секера Дмитро 10.01.1994 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 56
46 Уніат Володимир 24.07.1997 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 53
47 Щипка Віталій 24.06.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 53
48 Сідина Владислав 04.01.1990 Менський р-н 51
49 Сила Ярослав 19.05.1997 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 51
50 Сергусь Марина 17.12.2001 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 50
51 Хропач Олег 10.10.1980 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 50
52 Шрамковський Андрій 27.05.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Інваспорт» 50
53 Прядко Крістіна 18.03.2001 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 48
54 Чередніченко Олександр 26.05.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 48
55 Гордійко Єгор 30.04.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 46
56 Гільденскіольд Надія 24.11.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 45
57 Кисіль Іван 19.01.1996 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 45
58 Кошіль Дмитро 19.06.1998 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 45
59 Олійник Павло 09.05.1988 Чернігів ОШВСМ 45
60 Тарасенко Альбіна 04.11.2001 Прилуцький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 45
61 Рюттель Єгор 10.06.1999 Корюківський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 45
62 Кремез Олександр 10.03.1975 Ніжин 43
63 Здор Дмитро 14.05.2001 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 39
64 Карпенко Дмитро 21.09.2001 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 38
65 Чепінога Дмитро 04.05.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 38
66 Шкурат Олександр 00.00.2000 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 36
67 Прохоренко Володимир 02.12.2000 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 36
68 Рябенко Станіслав 12.12.2001 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 35
69 Долган Катерина 11.05.2000 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 33
70 Казачок Василь 10.05.1996 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 33
71 Чуб Нікіта 07.03.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 32
72 Бубенюк Анастасія 04.10.2000 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 32
73 Дятлова Юлія 18.08.1990 Чернігів ОШВСМ 32
74 Заровний Максим 07.03.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 30
75 Ментій Володимир 20.03.1958 Корюківський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 29
76 Дяченко Роман 23.11.1989 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 28
77 Лисік Роман 21.10.1973 Корюківський р-н 28
78 Сахно Володимир 29.07.1970 Ніжинський р-н 28
79 Вовк Валерій 03.08.2001 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 26
80 Легкий Петро 12.07.2001 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 26
81 Петровський Вадим 18.03.1998 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 26
82 Раудік Ірина 01.01.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 26
83 Чалик Дарина 19.08.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 25
84 Єгорченко Денис 13.01.1991 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 25
85 Кровлайдіс Сергій 14.01.1978 Чернігів 25
86 Литвиненко Ольга 00.00.2000 Менський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 25
87 Валієва Каріна 12.06.1998 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 23
88 Прокопенко Валерія 25.05.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 23
89 Піддубний Юрій 17.10.1999 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 21
90 Чатов Олександр 06.01.1998 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 21
91 Чуб Нікіта 27.03.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 21
92 Бондаренко Анастасія 28.09.2001 Прилуцький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 20
93 Драчук Яна 23.06.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 20
94 Ліпейко Андрій 15.10.1997 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 20
95 Пиркова Богдана 19.05.1999 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 20
96 Протченко Альона 12.12.2000 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 20
97 Тиченко Оксана 26.07.1997 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 20
98 Землинський Богдан 18.10.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 19
99 Крюков Денис 29.10.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 18
100 Ансютіна Катерина 27.08.2001 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 16
101 Волницька Дар’я 19.02.2001 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 16
102 Іваровська Ніна 04.01.1961 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 16
103 Конопацький Роман 30.07.1982 Чернігів 16
104 Кучеренко Богдан 23.07.2001 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 16
105 Личик Олександр 14.04.2000 Чернігів АДПС 16
106 Ничипоренко Микола 19.12.1999 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 16
107 Кубрак Алла 14.04.1998 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 14
108 Довгий Денис 03.10.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 13
109 Купрієць Оксана 17.08.2000 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 13
110 Осадча Дарина 27.07.2000 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 13
111 Сахута Андрій 27.04.1997 Корюківський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 13
112 Аллахвердієва Анна 28.11.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 12
113 Лобур Валентин 13.05.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 12
114 Савчук Вадим 18.11.1971 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 12
115 Бутов Кирил 21.07.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 10
116 Деркач Станіслава 17.10.2001 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 10
117 Корнєєва Аліна 25.11.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 10
118 Краст Юрій 27.10.1986 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 10
119 Микитенко Юрій 00.00.1987 Менський р-н 10
120 Мироненко Дмитро 31.12.1974 Чернігів 10
121 Швидак Ольга 00.00.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 10
122 Шостка Володимир 02.04.2001 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 10
123 Кущ Віктор 1997 Козелецький р-н 10
124 Медвідь Ярослава 00.00.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 10
125 Козік Артем 13.08.2001 Корюківський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 8
126 Міненок Сергій 09.08.2000 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 8
127 Райда Євгеній 23.08.2000 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 7
128 Савченко Максим 21.02.2001 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 7
129 Тищенко Карина 17.07.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 7
130 Власенко Анастасія 21.04.2000 Чернігів АДПС 6
131 Кисіль Роман 12.05.1994 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 6
132 Романенко Олександр 26.09.1984 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 6
133 Федосенко Ангеліна 10.07.2001 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 6
134 Науменко Артем 00.00.1992 Корюківський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 6
135 Музиченко Дмитро 14.02.2001 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 5
136 Слиш Олександр 12.10.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 5
137 Коваль Артем 05.06.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 3
138 Педорич Євген 26.03.2000 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 3
139 Сташенко Олександр 19.11.1999 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 3
140 Хоменко Богдан 22.01.1991 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 3
141 Котєнков Павло 11.01.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 2
142 Ребенок Віталій 27.11.1998 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 2
143 Толкачьов Родіон 06.04.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 1