Место Фамилия, имя спортсмена Дата рождения ДЮСШ, ШВСМ Фамилия, И.О. тренера Сумма очков
1 Бибик Ольга 05.02.1990 Филиппова В.И.* 1580
2 Олейник Павел 09.05.1988 ОШВСМ Сердюк В.И. 650
3 Попов Роман 12.10.1993 КДЮСШ «У» Олейник В.М., Кондратенко П.Б. 610
4 Шульга Евгения 13.09.1994 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 595
5 Ващенко Мария 11.06.1996 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 575
6-7 Жмурко Анна 24.10.1996 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 545
6-7 Дятлова Юлия 18.08.1990 ОШВСМ Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 545
8 Скрипак Ольга 02.12.1990 Антонова В.Г.* 540
9 Сивенко Евгений 04.04.1993 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 495
10 Олейник Светлана 31.03.1985 ОШВСМ Сердюк В.И. 380
11 Чорный Тарас 20.05.1989 320
12 Ракуненко Денис 28.07.1997 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 175
13 Чоботар Анастасия 11.05.1993 ОШВСМ,

КДЮСШ «У»

Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 125
14 Закатова Ярослава 30.07.1994 ОШВСМ Филиппова В.И. 122
15 Рябова Оксана 00.00.1988 Рябов В.В. 120
16 Кравец Максим 08.04.1984 ОШВСМ Луценко В.В. 87.5
17 Быченок Павел 20.05.1974 85
18 Корогод  Дмитрий 30.07.1996 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 80
19-20 Дворников Андрей 06.01.1995 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 72
19-20 Егорченко Денис 13.01.1991 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 72
21-23 Музыка Максим 12.06.1995 КДЮСШ «У» Рябов В.В. 66
21-23 Дубовик Виктор 25.09.1995 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 66
21-23 Иващенко Анна 22.12.1996 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 66
24 Морачевский Василий 12.06.1994 КДЮСШ «У» Рябов В.В. 63
25-26 Дерий Ольга 29.08.1994 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 60
25-26 Быстров Роман 00.00.1990 60
27 Кравцова Анна 19.09.1994 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 58
28 Сила Ярослав 19.05.1997 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 56
29 Пономарчук Юрий 23.01.1997* КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 54
30-32 Василенко Сергей 18.07.1996 «Атлет» Овчаренко И.Н. 51
30-32 Луценко Иван 07.03.1987 ОШВСМ Луценко В.В. 51
30-32 Цокота Владислав 08.07.1995 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 51
33-34 Зубок Владислав 18.12.1997 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 45
33-34 Мельникова Наталья 17.02.1993 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 45
35-36 Масюк Андрей 27.04.1981 40
35-36 Ткаченко Яна 13.03.1993 Порядина В.В. 40
37 Чудивский Сергей 21.06.1997 «Атлет» Овчаренко И.Н. 39
38 Кривопуск Юрий 12.09.1995 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 37
39 Дячок Иван 11.09.1997 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 36
40-41 Карпенко Людмила 30.06.1997 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 35
40-41 Городыський Виктор 10.08.1995 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 35
42 Гринченко Вероника 09.05.1995 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 33
43 Яременко Владимир 08.08.1994 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 31
44 Соколенко Виктория 05.04.1995 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 30
45 Алексеев Владислав 02.12.1995 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 28
46 Пилипенко Екатерина 30.12.1995 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 27
47 Лубенский Александр 09.05.1993 КДЮСШ «У» Рябов В.В. 25
48 Сараб Евгений 18.09.1988 Рябов В.В. 24
49-50 Разумейко Оксана 10.04.1995 КДЮСШ 1 «МОН» Антонова В.Г. 22
49-50 Хорева Елена 08 .10.1992 КДЮСШ «У» Рябов В.В. 22
51-53 Зеленский Сергей 12.04.1993 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 21
51-53 Шеремет Евгения 10.04.1996 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 21
54-56 Бородуха Юрий 10.04.1997 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 20
54-56 Рыбецкий Денис 1997 «Атлет» Овчаренко И.Н. 20
54-56 Скрипка Евгения 1997 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 20
57-58 Однолько Яна 02.11.1997 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 19
57-58 Шевченко Максим 13.11.1992 КДЮСШ «У» Кондратенко П.Б. 19
59-60 Бердовский Валерий 12.02.1990 Антонова В.Г. 18
59-60 Василенко Ирина 25.07.1997 ОКДЮСШ «С» Масюк А.М. 18
61 Бойко Виталий 24.12.1995 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 17
62-64 Кириленко Николай 19.12.1996 Шмаргун Н.И. 16
62-64 Рептюх Игорь 18.06.1994 Сторожок В.П. 16
62-64 Секера Дмитрий 10.01.1994 Атлет Овчаренко И.Н.* 16
65-66 Строган Виталий 07.05.1991 КДЮСШ «У» Кондратенко П.Б. 15
65-66 Ярмоленко  Ирина 11.02.1997 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 15
67-70 Антоненко Николай 16.12.1996 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 14
67-70 Гринько Алексей 16.10.1992 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 14
67-70 Горбань Андрей 17.02.1995 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 14
67-70 Швец Вадим 26.02.1997 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 14
71-72 Бойко Феодосий 21.02.1995 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 12
71-72 Прядко Александр 15.07.1992 КДЮСШ «У» Олейник В.М. Кондратенко П.Б. 12
73 Батуренко Игорь 03.11.1997 Кузьомко Л.М., Рябов В.В. 11
74-75 Гламозда Иван 04.10.1996 Филипповы 10
74-75 Усик Яна 1997 «Атлет» Овчаренко И.Н. 10
76-84 Гурбик Андрей 07.05.1995 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 9
76-84 Слисаренко Екатерина 28.11.1997 КДЮСШ 1 «МОН» Антонова В.Г. 9
76-84 Дрозд Светлана 09.12.1996 Атлет Овчаренко И.Н. 9
76-84 Зубок Елена 27.04.1997 Филипповы 9
76-84 Кочин Сергей 00.00.1996 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 9
76-84 Максименко Юрий 28.04.1995 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 9
76-84 Козачок Василий 10.05.1996 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 9
85 Рудик Максим 19.03.1982 Шульга О.П.

Никитенко Д.Н.

8
86 Грищенко Евгений 28.04.1995 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 7
87-89 Григоренко Александр 04.01.1996 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 6
87-89 Крищенко Максим 29.07.1996 Кузьомко Л.М. 6
87-89 Матвиенко Татьяна 15.11.1997 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 6
90-94 Кошевой Павел 08.03.1992 КДЮСШ «У» Олейник В.М. 5
90-94 Кузьменко Роман 19.02.1995 КДЮСШ «У» Кондратенко П.Б. 5
90-94 Николайчук Александр 15.05.1992 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 5
90-94 Дорошенко Анна 09.12.1996 Атлет Овчаренко И.Н. 5
90-94 Писня Сергей 16.12.1997 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 5
95 Голуб Владислав 1991 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 4
96-97 Атрощенко Валерия 03.02.1997 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 3
96-97 Саливон Сергей 18.04.1997 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 3
98-99 Вирыч Юрий 22.05.1997 «Атлет», Инваспорт Середа А.А., Кухаренко М. 2
98-99 Закатова Екатерина 30.07.1994 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 2