Место Спортсмен Год рождения Город Школа Общество Очки
1 Красуцкая Анна 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 920
2 Поздняков Алексей 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 768
3 Закатова Ярослава 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 412
4 Небощицкая Виктория 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 342
5 Ткаченко Юлия 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 207
6 Бреус Катерина 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 150
7 Миколенко Мария 1994 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 135
8 Чорномаз Богдан 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 94
9 Мазур Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 88
10 Полоз Елена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 76
11 Закатова Екатерина 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 70
12 Слобода Дарья 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 67
13 Кучеренко Роман 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 62
14 Рудик Денис 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 61
15 Аршинник Владислав 1994 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 56
16 Дворников Андрей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 49
17-19 Кучинская Дарья 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 45
17-19 Овсякова Екатерина 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 45
17-19 Семенов Юрий 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 45
20 Ковалева Леся 1995 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 43
21 Соколенко Виктория 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 42
22 Ивахненко Артем 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 40
23 Шульга Евгения 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 39
24 Степенко Яна 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 38
25-26 Наумчик Елена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 35
25-26 Скоробагатько Дмитрий 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 35
27 Рацин Вадим 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 32
28 Савченк Ирина 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 29
29-30 Иванюк Вячеслав 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 26
30-30 Кравченко  Сергей 1994 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 26
31-32 Архипенко Анжела 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 25
31-32 Лымар Елена 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 25
33 Разумейко Оксана 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 23
34 Кулиш Максим 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 22
35-36 Гринченко Анастасия 1998 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 20
35-36 Кисель Иван 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 20
37 Бондаренко Владислав 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 19
38-40 Карпенко Людмила 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 18
38-40 Михайличенко Александр 1994 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 18
38-40 Пустовгар Александр 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 18
41-42 Олейник Богдан 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 17
41-42 Прокофьева Евгения 1995 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 17
43-45 Высоцкая Виктория 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 16
43-45 Манжай Дмитрий 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 16
43-45 Махайова Виктория 1996 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 16
46-50 Вялец Денис 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 15
46-50 Назарин Юлия 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 15
46-50 Прокопчук Юлия 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 15
46-50 Секера Дмитрий 1994 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 15
46-50 Сергиенко Олег 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 15
51-53 Ганжа Яна 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 14
51-53 Дединова Алина 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 14
51-53 Овсякова Татьяна 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 14
54-57 Данилевская Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 13
54-57 Кисель Роман 1994 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 13
54-57 Молько Артем 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 13
54-57 Музыка Максим 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 13
58-61 Василец Ярослав 1998 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 12
58-61 Ващенко Мария 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 12
58-61 Липчевская Катерина 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 12
58-61 Повитко Марина 1994 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 12
62-68 Гейко Ярослав 1996 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 11
62-68 Корниенко Наталия 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 11
62-68 Корогод Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 11
62-68 Королев Иван 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 11
62-68 Петрунина Анна 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 11
62-68 Слесаренко Екатерина 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 11
62-68 Степаненко Вадим 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 11
69-75 Болоцкий Артем 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 10
69-75 Гарыга Максим 1996 Чернигов облДЮСШ МОН 10
69-75 Дегтяр Александр 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 10
69-75 Каращук Сергей 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 10
69-75 Кухаренко Мария 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 10
69-75 Павловская Анна 1995 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 10
69-75 Тонконог Дмитрий 1995 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 10
76 Дидур Александр 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 9
77-84 Бровко Андрей 1994 Чернигов облДЮСШ МОН 8
77-84 Вакулко Ярослав 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 8
77-84 Еременко Анастасия 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 8
77-84 Ивасенко Наталия 1994 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 8
77-84 Кошарный Андрей 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 8
77-84 Музыченко Дмитрий 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 8
77-84 Нетреба Анастасия 1998 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 8
77-84 Ногтев Анатолий 1995 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 8
85-92 Белан Андрей 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 7
85-92 Бычок Наталия 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 7
85-92 Гавенко Дмитрий 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 7
85-92 Литвиненко Иван 1996 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 7
85-92 Роговой Владислав 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 7
85-92 Сахута Павел 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 7
85-92 Сташук Ярослав 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 7
85-92 Тараско Павел 1997 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 7
93-97 Евграфов Андрей 1995 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 6
93-97 Коваленко Анна 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 6
93-97 Корниенко Тарас 1994 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 6
93-97 Самусь Владислав 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 6
93-97 Сила Ярослав 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 6
98-112 Багмут Юлия 1994 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
98-112 Горобей Мария 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 5
98-112 Дерий Ольга 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 5
98-112 Ерашенко Валерия 1996 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 5
98-112 Ерофеев Андрей 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
98-112 Журило Ольга 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 5
98-112 Кичко Роман 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
98-112 Клопенко Александр 1997 Бровары ДЮСШ Украина 5
98-112 Кришко Сергей 1994 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
98-112 Крищенко Максим 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 5
98-112 Кузнецова Руслана 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 5
98-112 Максименко Екатерина 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 5
98-112 Пилипенко Екатерина 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 5
98-112 Ращупкина Елена 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 5
98-112 Рослая Ольга 1995 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 5
98-112 Савченко Дмитрий 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 5
113-123 Дубина Марна 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 4
113-123 Желобецкая Юлия 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 4
113-123 Жолобецкая Ольга 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4
113-123 Зубрицкий Андрей 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 4
113-123 Лоскутов Максим 1994 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 4
113-123 Маховик Дмитрий 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 4
113-123 Роздайбида Юрий 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 4
113-123 Семеряка Юлиана 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 4
113-123 Тукун Алексей 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 4
113-123 Хиленко Назар 1994 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 4
113-123 Цуприк Алексей 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 4
124-143 Вакула Ярослав 1995 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
124-143 Вечеря Ирина 1995 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
124-143 Гордиенко Алина 1994 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
124-143 Григорьев Евгений 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 3
124-143 Гусол Сергей 1994 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
124-143 Заец Дмитрий 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
124-143 Калиниченко Игорь 1995 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
124-143 Котченко Алексей 1998 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 3
124-143 Левченко Татьяна 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
124-143 Лучко Ирина 1996 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 3
124-143 Макотра Денис 1998 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 3
124-143 Мещерская Мария 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 3
124-143 Охрименко Андрей 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
124-143 Пилипенко Диана 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
124-143 Приходько Дмитрий 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 3
124-143 Семенов Андрей 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
124-143 Семенов Максим 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
124-143 Сидор Тамара 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
124-143 Юрченко Ярослав 1994 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
144-172 Абрамов Ким 1994 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 2
144-172 Бугрим Михаил 1994 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 2
144-172 Бунак Вадим 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 2
144-172 Бурда Антон 1995 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 2
144-172 Вальгенко Александр 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 2
144-172 Гарбуз Дмитрий 1994 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 2
144-172 Гумен Ирина 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 2
144-172 Дереповка Александр 1994 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 2
144-172 Дубовик Виктор 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 2
144-172 Каркович Александр 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
144-172 Кравченко Артем 1994 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 2
144-172 Криволап Павел 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 2
144-172 Кузьменко Татьяна 1995 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
144-172 Лавский Владислав 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 2
144-172 Литашко Марина 1997 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 2
144-172 Максименко Дмитрий 1994 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 2
144-172 Мельник Оксана 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 2
144-172 Михайленко Максим 1994 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 2
144-172 Поздняков Владислав 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
144-172 Прокопенко Андрей 1996 Бахмач ОКДЮСШ Спартак 2
144-172 Ракуненко Денис 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 2
144-172 Ращук Мария 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 2
144-172 Тимашова Карина 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
144-172 Хохрякова Юлия 1995 Киев РУВК МОН 2
144-172 Цокота Влад 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 2
144-172 Черемыжина Анастасия 1994 Киев РУВК МОН 2
144-172 Черемыхина Анастасия 1994 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 2
144-172 Юрченко Карина 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
173-190 Апекунова Екатерина 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 1
174 Горовой Александр 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 1
175 Гребенник Роман 1995 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 1
176 Жежель Владислав 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 1
177 Захарченко Антонина 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 1
178 Исаенко Алена 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 1
179 Каменцкая Ярослава 1997 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 1
180 Корецкий Алексей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 1
181 Логвин Марина 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 1
182 Луценко Максим 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 1
183 Макотра Владислав 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 1
184 Мартыненко Алексей 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 1
185 Медведь Алексей 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 1
186 Мороз Юлия 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 1
187 Новик Татьяна 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 1
188 Приходько Дарина 1996 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 1
189 Сорока Алина 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 1
190 Фигура Карина 1996 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 1