Место Фамилия Имя Дата рождения ДЮСШ Фамилия И.О. тренера Очки
1 Журба Вадим 11.09.1999 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 380
2 Красильник Ярослав 09.10.1999 КДЮСШ №1 МОН Красильник Т.С. 142
3 Слисаренко Максим 16.04.2000 ОКДЮСШ «С» Масюк А.М. 110
4 Вовк Данила 16.05.2001 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 59
5-6 Прокопенко Валерия 26.05.2000 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 51
5-6 Стецкова Татьяна 09.03.2000 КДЮСШ №1 МОН Красильник Т.С. 51
7 Мироненко Константин 26.09.1998 КДЮСШ №1 МОН Красильник Т.С. 50
8 Савченко Валерия 27.08.2000 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 48
9-10 Жигун Яна 25.02.1998 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А.* 47
9-10 Нагорная Дарина 17.05.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Антонова В.Г. 47
11 Максименко Екатерина 22.11.1998 КДЮСШ №1 МОН Кривоус Н.В. 46
12-13 Довгий Денис 12.06.2001 «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 43
12-13 Коптель Вадим 16.06.1998 «Атлет» Овчаренко И.Н. 43
14 Кириленко Иван 28.02.2000 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 40
15 Суспина Анастасия 17.07.2001 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 39
16 Ручко Кристина 15.05.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В 37
17 Левченко Анастасия 09.08.1998 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Дятлова Ю.В., Клюев А.А. 36
18 Землинский Богдан 18.10.2000 «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 29
19-21 Мажуга Артур 04.05.2000 КДЮСШ-2 МОН Шевчук Е.Л. 28
19-21 Мишко Ярослав 03.04.2002 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 28
19-21 Рыбалко София 24.06.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В 28
22-24 Буленок Анастасия 08.08.1999 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 26
22-24 Гнып Анна 27.11.1999 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 26
22-24 Каранда Никита 01.01.2002 КДЮСШ-2 МОН Хорт Т.Н. 26
25-27 Галушка Максим 26.06.1999 КДЮСШ-2 МОН Хорт Т.Н. 25
25-27 Маркова Анна 12.10.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В 25
25-27 Шарило Татьяна 19.02.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Антонова В.Г. 25
28-29 Буряк Лилия 11.03.2003 «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 24
28-29 Дворниченко Яна 20.07.2003 «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 24
30 Муцкая Карина 04.05.2002 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 23
31-32 Копытько Анастасия 21.03.2004 «Атлет» Корецкая С.И. 22
31-32 Сова Дмитро 22.09.2002 КДЮСШ-2 МОН Хорт Т.Н. 22
33 Онисиле Екатерина 17.03.2002 КДЮСШ «У» Плотицины 21
34-35 Ильина Анастасия «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 17
34-35 Крюков Денис 29.07.1999 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 17
36-37 Ващенко Артем 29.03.2000 КДЮСШ №1 МОН Антонова В.Г. 16
36-37 Щукина Татьяна 25.01.1998 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 16
38-39 Сартания Дмитрий 10.11.1998 «Атлет» Корецкая С.И. 15
38-39 Шарико Дмитрий 29.06.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В 15
40 Яcь Дарина 12.12.1998 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Дятлова Ю.В. 14
41-47 Байдала Александр 05.04.1998 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 13
41-47 Волкова Ирина 10.01.2002 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 13
41-47 Димент Илана 27.08.2000 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 13
41-47 Кравченко Екатерина 29.11.2003 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 13
41-47 Криворучко Николай 22.05.2002 «Атлет» Середа А.А. 13
41-47 Соколенко Артем 01.09.1999 КДЮСШ — 1 МОН Красильник Т.С. 13
41-47 Шурыга Диана 28.02.2000 КДЮСШ-2 Хорт Т.Н. 13
48-49 Сидоров Александр 09.12.1999 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 12
48-49 Чернобай Николай 07.03.2000 ОКДЮСШ «С» Масюк А.М. 12
50-52 Куприенко Артем 30.07.1999 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 11
50-52 Титаренко Виктория 18.06.1998 КДЮСШ №1 МОН Антонова В.Г. 11
50-52 Шевченко Екатерина 17.07.2001 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 11
53-56 Билоцерковец Владислав 10.05.2004 Атлет Корецкая С.М. 10
53-56 Маслюк Денис 13.06.2000 «Атлет» Овчаренко И.Н. 10
53-56 Мороз Евгения 26.10.1998 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Дятлова Ю.В. 10
53-56 Сырбу Анастасия 01.05.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В 10
57-60 Демиденко Анастасия 13.05.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В 9
57-60 Мажуга Александра 19.12.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В 9
57-60 Мирный Данило 09.12.2002 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 9
57-60 Сила Ксения 30.12.2002 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 9
61-65 Ахмедов Валентин 20.03.1998 ДЮСШ олимп Зайнагатдинов Д .М 8
61-65 Басанько Элеонора 24.12.2001 КДЮСШ «У» Плотицины 8
61-65 Винниченко Анастасия 06.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Антонова В.Г. 8
61-65 Лепеха Валерия 28.09.2001 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 8
61-65 Сом Валерия 10.01.2002 КДЮСШ «У» Плотицины 8
66-70 Добродий Дмитрий 09.02.2002 ОКДЮСШ Луценко В.В. 7
66-70 Коновец Алина 17.06.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В 7
66-70 Кундыс Снежана 31.03.1998 Рябов В.В. 7
66-70 Мищенко Виктория 22.11.2001 КДЮСШ-1 Антонова В.Г. 7
66-70 Паляница Александр 06.01.1998 ОКДЮСШ «С» Масюк А.М. 7
71-72 Ищенко Лилия 12.01.2003 КДЮСШ «У» Плотицины 6
71-72 Филон Мария 05.11.2002 ОДЮСШ «К» Синявская Ю.Г. 6
73 Руса Ирина «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 5
74-77 Величко Максим 08.04.2005 КДЮСШ-2 МОН Луценко И.В. 4
74-77 Забигайло Екатерина 08.01.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В. 4
74-77 Пивень Ирина 31.08.2000 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 4
74-77 Миджин Дмитрий 24.10.2002 «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 4
78-81 Городна Анна 05.08.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В. 3
78-81 Родионов Олег 07.07.2007 «Атлет» Корецкая С.М. 3
78-81 Сидоров Александр 09.12.1999 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 3
78-81 Ульянов Вадим 11.02.1998 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 3
82-101 Барбаш Максим 24.06.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Антонова В.Г. 2
82-101 Васильченко Лилия 00.00.1999 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Дятлова Ю.В. 2
82-101 Волошин Антон 26.12.2003 КДЮСШ «У» Плотицины 2
82-101 Вышник  Карина КДЮСШ-2 МОН Хорт Т.Н. 2
82-101 Гавсиевич Елизавета 23.03.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В. 2
82-101 Гайда Едуард 20.07.1999 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. 2
82-101 Дубровский Андрей 12.04.2004 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Антонова В.Г. 2
82-101 Иванов Евгений 15.07.2005 «Атлет» Корецкая С.М. 2
82-101 Клюй Карина 03.08.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Антонова В.Г. 2
82-101 Логвинов Максим 22.01.2005 «Атлет» Корецкая С.М. 2
82-101 Любас Анастасия 28.09.2000 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 2
82-101 Лысенко  Мария 18.03.2000 КДЮСШ «У» Дятлова Ю.В. 2
82-101 Маркова Анна 12.10.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Кривоус Н.В. 2
82-101 Николаенко Кирилл 26.01.2002 «Атлет» Вятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С. 2
82-101 Нэдиля Владимир 20.06.2000 «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 2
82-101 Остапенко Анна 03.11.2004 КДЮСШ-2 МОН Хорт Т.Н. 2
82-101 Позняк Александра 31.12.2001 «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 2
82-101 Саволий Денис 2003 КДЮСШ-2 МОН Хорт Т.Н. 2
82-101 Сироватко Максим 01.02.2003 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Теремец О.В. 2
82-101 Черняк Анна 05.07.1999 КДЮСШ «У» Кривоус Н.В. 2
102-120 Бреус Максим 06.02.2005 «Атлет» Корецкая С.М. 1
102-120 Быковец Александр 12.11.2002 ОДЮСШ «К» Порядина В.В. 1
102-120 Грищенко Евгений 12.01.1999 ОКДЮСШ «С» Луценко В.В. 1
102-120 Гусаров Кирилл 24.01.2002 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 1
102-120 Дыдалев Глеб 21.06.2000 «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 1
102-120 Корниенко Владислав 03.09.2005 «Атлет» Корецкая С.М. 1
102-120 Мельник Анастасия 19.01.1999 КДЮСШ №1 МОН Антонова В.Г. 1
102-120 Мельченко Анастасия 09.07.1998 КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М. 1
102-120 Мороз Евгения КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М. 1
102-120 Помаз Юлия КДЮСШ «У» Лагункова Н.М. 1
102-120 Ребенок Виталий 27.11.1998 ДЮСШ Інваспорт Середа А.А. 1
102-120 Россомаха Яна 01.12.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН Антонова В.Г. 1
102-120 Самуилов Владислав 17.07.2000 «Атлет» Шульга А.П. 1
102-120 Станкевич Александр 15.08.2005 КДЮСШ-2 МОН Хорт Т.Н. 1
102-120 ТкаченкоАнна 09.10.2007 КДЮСШ «У» Кривоус Н.В. 1
102-120 Улько Артур 2000 ОКДЮСШ «С» Масюк А.М. 1
102-120 Фетисов Владимир 30.01.2002 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 1
102-120 Шкаранда Павел 2002 КДЮСШ «У» Плотицины 1
102-120 Шумар Иван 2003 КДЮСШ-2 «С» Филипповы 1