Рейтинг спортсменов Черниговской области за 2012 год

Место Спортсмен Год рождения Город Школа Общество Очки
1 Поздняков Алексей 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 825
2 Скрипак Ольга 1990 Чернигов ОШВСМ Д-МОН 771
3 Олейник Павел 1988 Чернигов ОШВСМ Д-У 556
4 Красуцкая Анна 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 406
5 Громович Светлана 1985 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 295
6 Небощицкая Виктория 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 290
7 Луценко Иван 1987 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 194
8 Сивенко Евгений 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 188
9 Носенко Анна 1988 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 182
10 Голуб Владислав 1991 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 178
11 Дворников Андрей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 161
12 Сидина Владислав 1990 Чернигов ОШВСМ Динамо 160
13 Завгородняя Ольга 1983 Прилуки ОШВСМ С-Д 145
14 Дубоносов Виталий 1985 Чернигов ГШВСМ Динамо 144
15 Дятлова Юля 1990 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 140
16 Ермоленко Андрей 1991 Чернигов Атлет Украина 115
17 Манжай Дмитрий 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 111
18 Мазур Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 100
19-20 Бибик Ольга 1990 Чернигов Днп. ШВСМ С-Д 98
19-20 Ткаченко Яна 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 98
21 Мусияко Иван 1985 Чернигов ОШВСМ Динамо 76
22 Попов Роман 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 70
23 Синявская Юлия 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 67
24 Костюченко Сергей 1990 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 65
25 Закатова Ярослава 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 63
26 Слобода Дарья 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 62
27 Шульга Евгения 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 61
28-30 Курочка Виктор 1989 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 60
28-30 Миколенко Мария 1994 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 60
28-30 Ракуненко Денис 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 60
31 Полоз Елена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 52
32 Ковалева Леся 1995 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 51
33 Чорномаз Богдан 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 40
34-35 Дяконенко Инна 1993 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 28
34-35 Молько Артем 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 28
36 Степенко Яна 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 27
37 Ткаченко Юлия 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 26
38 Рудик Денис 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 25
39-43 Костырко Светлана 1993 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 23
39-43 Куздоб Алина 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 23
39-43 Лещук Денис 1992 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 23
39-43 Литвиненко Юлия 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 23
39-43 Помилой Александр 1990 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 23
44 Закатова Екатерина 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 20
45-46 Мельникова Наталия 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 19
45-46 Тукун Алексей 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 19
47-50 Василенко Виктор 1988 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 17
47-50 Дяченко Роман 1989 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 17
47-50 Тараско Павел 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 17
47-50 Фесюн Анна 1991 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 17
51 Шевцов Александр 1986 Носовка МОН 16
52-54 Апекунова Екатерина 1994 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 14
52-54 Горбач Александр 1990 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 14
52-54 Редько Иванна 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 14
55-61 Андрущенко Ярослава 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 13
55-61 Бондаренко Владислав 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 13
55-61 Егорченко Денис 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 13
55-61 Зубрицкий Андрей 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 13
55-61 Каращук Сергей 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 13
55-61 Пилипенко Екатерина 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 13
55-61 Юрченко Карина 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 13
62 Сахно Владимир 1970 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 12
63-66 Бреус Артем 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 11
63-66 Калашник Ольга 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 11
63-66 Муцький Вадим 1995 Куликовка ОДЮСШ Колос 11
63-66 Чоботар Анастасия 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 11
67-82 Аршинник Владислав 1994 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 10
67-82 Вакулко Ярослав 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 10
67-82 Гомбалевская Дарья 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 10
67-82 Джиба Анна 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 10
67-82 Кисель Роман 1994 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 10
67-82 Кочин Олег 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 10
67-82 Куздоб Виктория 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 10
67-82 Кузнецова Руслана 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 10
67-82 Назарин Юлия 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 10
67-82 Науменко Никита 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 10
67-82 Овсякова Екатерина 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 10
67-82 Овчаров Артур 1991 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 10
67-82 Пинчук Марина 1988 Чернигов Атлет Украина 10
67-82 Повитко Марина 1994 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 10
67-82 Роговой Владислав 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 10
67-82 Соколенко Виктория 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 10
82-86 Башук Диана 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 9
82-86 Журило Ольга 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 9
82-86 Сердюченко Алексей 1995 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 9
82-86 Титаренко Виктория 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9
87-103 Василенко Мария 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 8
87-103 Дегтяр Александр 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 8
87-103 Иванов Роман 1994 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 8
87-103 Кравец Максим 1984 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 8
87-103 Кравченко  Сергей 1994 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 8
87-103 Кравченко Дмитрий 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 8
87-103 Крысь Екатерина 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 8
87-103 Лымар Елена 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 8
87-103 Лысенко Богдан 1993 Бровары БВУФК МОН 8
87-103 Метка Валерия 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 8
87-103 Овсякова Татьяна 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 8
87-103 Сафонов Константин 1992 Бахмач ОКДЮСШ Спартак 8
87-103 Слисаренко Екатерина 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
87-103 Ступак Игорь 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 8
87-103 Цокота Влад 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
87-103 Шевченко Роман 1993 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 8
87-103 Шумейко Вита 1987 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 8
104-122 Билан Андрей 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 7
104-122 Галушка Максим 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 7
104-122 Дерий Ольга 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 7
104-122 Кашуба Артем 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 7
104-122 Корецкий Алексей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 7
104-122 Кошевой Павел 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 7
104-122 Лавский Владислав 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 7
104-122 Левадская Александра 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 7
104-122 Лях Игорь 1992 Чернигов Атлет Украина 7
104-122 Макарова Яна 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 7
104-122 Мохир Евгений 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 7
104-122 Наумчик Алена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 7
104-122 Небощицкий Михаил 1990 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 7
104-122 Романенко Александр 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 7
104-122 Савченко Дмитрий 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 7
104-122 Сараб Евгений 1988 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 7
104-122 Тритяченко Александр 1993 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 7
104-122 Хорева Елена 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 7
104-122 Чигринец Игорь 1994 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 7
123-129 Гребенник Роман 1995 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 6
123-129 Жмурко Анна 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 6
123-129 Корогод Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 6
123-129 Максименко Екатерина 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 6
123-129 Степаненко Вадим 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 6
123-129 Хоменко Дмитрий 1982 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 6
123-129 Юрченко Юрий 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 6
130-0160 Бурда Антон 1995 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Высоцкая Виктория 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Гарыга Максим 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 5
130-160 Гейко Ярослав 1996 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Гресь Светлана 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Дидур Александр 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Дудко Сергей 1993 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 5
130-160 Евграфов Андрей 1995 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Козуб Карина 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 5
130-160 Кондрашевская Карина 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Корниенко Наталия 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Кухаренко Мария 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Кучеренко Роман 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Мазур Ирина 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 5
130-160 Мартыненко Алексей 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Муцький Сергей 1997 Куликовка ОДЮСШ Колос 5
130-160 Николаенко Владислав 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Олийнык Яна 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Парган Максим 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Пилипенко Ангелина 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ Колос 5
130-160 Почеп Юлия 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Примаченко Виктория 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 5
130-160 Прокопчук Юлия 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 5
130-160 Рацин Владислав 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Савченко Ирина 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 5
130-160 Скоробагатько Дмитрий 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 5
130-160 Сморшок Елена 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Суклитов Иван 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 5
130-160 Тонконог Дмитрий 1995 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Трухан Олег 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
130-160 Фельфнер Виктор 1985 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 5
161-165 Бородуха Юрий 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 4
161-165 Бугай Александр 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 4
161-165 Дубовик Виктор 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 4
161-165 Мироненко Константин 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4
161-165 Роскот Анастасия 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 4
166-195 Бабак Евгений 1994 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Барило Мария 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Ващенко Мария 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 3
166-195 Ворошило Елена 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 3
166-195 Гавриш Алина 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Горовой Павел 1995 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Григорьев Евгений 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Денисенко Денис 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Дубина Марина 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 3
166-195 Журавель Дарина 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Загорулько Егор 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Иванов Дмитрий 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Кебкал Александр 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Кияшко Дарина 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Короп Константин 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
166-195 Круглова Анастасия 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Липка Богдан 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Макотра Денис 1998 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Мещерская Мария 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Остапенко Влада 1999 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 3
166-195 Росомаха Яна 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3
166-195 Самко Ирина 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Секера Дмитрий 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
166-195 Семенов Андрей 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Сташук Ярослав 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Ткаченко Юрий 1993 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 3
166-195 Угрин Владислав 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 3
166-195 Шаповал Сергей 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 3
166-195 Шарико Дмитрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3
166-195 Якименко Игорь 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 3
196-228 Акуленко Игорь 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 2
196-228 Бутенко Виктория 1992 Чернигов Атлет Украина 2
196-228 Веленчук Алина 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Вовк Екатерина 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Высоцкий Евгений 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
196-228 Вялец Денис 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
196-228 Гарбуз Дмитрий 1995 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Гирняк Виктория 1999 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 2
196-228 Горовой Александр 1995 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Григорьев Сергей 1987 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 2
196-228 Жежель Владислав 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Зеленский Сергей 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 2
196-228 Калиниченко Игорь 1995 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Карпенко Людмила 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
196-228 Козуб Кристина 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 2
196-228 Кузьменко Татьяна 1995 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Лепель Алексей 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Леута Роман 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Литвиненко Вита 1997 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 2
196-228 Луценко Максим 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 2
196-228 Малинка Константин 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Махайова Виктория 1996 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Мельник Оксана 1990 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 2
196-228 Миголь Вадим 2000 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Мордашко Ярослав 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Петренко Татьяна 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Ручко Кристина 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
196-228 Седая Марина 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Семенов Максим 1995 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Семеряка Юлия 1995 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Сергиенко Олег 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
196-228 Строган Виталий 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 2
196-228 Ходченко Олег 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 2
229-232 Грищенко Мария 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 1
229-232 Данилевская Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 1
229-232 Легкий Устим 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 1
229-232 Слобода Мария 2001 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 1