Рейтинг спортсменов Черниговской области за 2013 год

Место Спортсмен Год рождения Город Школа Общество Очки
1 Олейник Павел 1988 Чернигов ОШВСМ Динамо 975
2 Бибик Ольга 1990 Чернигов ГШВСМ Динамо 942
3 Красуцкая Анна 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 933
4 Поздняков Алексей 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 765
5 Закатова Ярослава 1994 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 730
6 Олейник Светлана 1985 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 677
7 Мыколенко Мария 1994 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 601
8 Шульга Евгения 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 597
9 Небощицкая Виктория 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 526
10 Попов Роман 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 517
11 Саевич Антон 1988 Чернигов ОШВСМ ЗСУ 450
12 Чорномаз Богдан 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 435
13 Дятлова Юля 1990 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 394
14 Сивенко Евгений 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 385
15 Ткаченко Яна 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 363
16 Ракуненко Денис 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 304
17 Костюченко Сергей 1990 Мена ЦСДЮШОР МОН 285
18 Мазур Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 275
19 Литвиненко Юлия 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 261
20 Манжай Дмитрий 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 251
21 Ермоленко Андрей 1991 Чернигов Атлет Украина 225
22 Наумчик Алена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 225
23 Закатова Екатерина 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 217
24 Бибик Тарас 1992 Чернигов ЧНПУ Динамо 216
25 Гарыга Максим 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 214
26 Слисаренко Екатерина 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 212
27 Полоз Елена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 199
28 Завгородняя Ольга 1983 Прилуки ОШВСМ С-Д 195
29 Башук Диана 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 187
30 Жмурко Анна 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 185
31 Тараско Павел 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 181
32 Егорченко Денис 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 180
33 Сила Ярослав 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 177
34 Дворников Андрей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 174
35 Секера Дмитрий 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 172
36 Гавриленко Егор 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 169
37 Голуб Владислав 1991 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 164
38 Дубоносов Виталий 1985 Репки ГШВСМ Динамо 163
39 Журило Ольга 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 162
40 Носенко Анна 1988 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 160
41 Максименко Екатерина 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 158
42 Лупинос Екатерина 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 156
43 Мельникова Наталия 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 154
44 Руденко Андрей 1987 Мена Колос 149
45-46 Далте Анастасия 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 146
45-46 Юрченко Карина 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 146
47 Мироненко Константин 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 144
48 Помилой Александр 1990 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 141
49 Корогод Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 139
50 Дяченко Роман 1989 Неж. р-он Колос 131
51-52 Бреус Екатерина 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 127
51-52 Ручко Кристина 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 127
53 Редько Иванна 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 125
54 Синявская Юлия 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 124
55-56 Йовчик Александр 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 122
55-56 Ковтун Екатерина 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 122
57-58 Музыка Максим 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 120
57-58 Цокота Влад 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 120
59-60 Котченко Алексей 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 118
59-60 Погорелко Анастасия 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 118
61 Слобода Мария 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 117
62-64 Кошевой Павл 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 115
62-64 Молько Наталия 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 115
62-64 Угрин Владислав 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 115
65 Лавский Владислав 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 114
66 Семеряка Людмила 1993 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 113
67-69 Дубовик Виктор 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 111
67-69 Левадская Александра 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 111
67-69 Шарико Дмитрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 111
70 Луценко Иван 1987 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 110
71 Кравченко  Сергей 1994 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 107
72 Ковальковская Анастасия 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 106
73 Самко Марина 1995 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 105
74 Ткаченко Юлия 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 103
75 Бреус Артем 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 102
76 Савченко Ирина 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 101
77 Бородуха Юрий 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 100
78 Вялец Денис 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 99
79-80 Данилевская Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 97
79-80 Прядко Александр 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 97
81 Сташук Ярослав 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 96
82 Сараб Евгений 1988 Чернигов Украина 95
83 Лузан Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 93
84-86 Кравец Максим 1984 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 92
84-86 Сахно Владимир 1970 Неж. р-он Колос 92
84-86 Шишигина Диана 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 92
87-88 Дегтяр Александр 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 91
87-88 Кравченко Богдан 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 91
89 Мартыненко Алексей 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 90
90-93 Бондарь Иван 1992 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 85
90-93 Куздоб Алина 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 85
90-93 Ступак Игорь 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 85
90-93 Титаренко Виктория 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 85
94 Кияшко Дарина 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 84
95 Сентябрев Дмитрий 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 83
96-97 Рудик Денис 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 82
96-97 Чатов Александр 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 82
98-100 Захарченко Татьяна 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 81
98-100 Котова Анастасия 2002 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 81
98-100 Легкий Устим 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 81
101 Пилипенко Екатерина 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 80
102-104 Бурда Антон 1996 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 79
102-104 Гречуха Алексей 1998 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 79
102-104 Морачевский Василий 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 79
105-106 Зеленский Сергей 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 78
105-106 Назарин Юлия 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 78
107 Бондаренко Владислав 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 76
108-109 Карпенко Людмила 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 74
108-109 Печерица Олег 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 74
110 Строган Виталий 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 72
111 Билоногов Александр 1997 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 71
112 Лещук Денис 1992 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 70
113 Шаховал Сергей 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 69
114 Слобода Дарья 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 67
115-119 Еременко Анастасия 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 66
115-119 Пурыга Валентина 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 66
115-119 Горбач Александр 1990 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 65
115-119 Лайко Юля 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 65
115-119 Ювко Владислава 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 65
120-125 Василенко Мария 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 64
120-125 Дыма Зынаида 1998 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 64
120-125 Казионова Ксения 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 64
120-125 Пивень Ирина 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 64
120-125 Седая Марина 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 64
120-125 Соколенко Виктория 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 64
126 Высовень Алена 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 63
127-132 Короп Константин 1995 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 62
127-132 Кравлайдис Сергей 1978 Чернигов Украина 62
127-132 Красильник Ярослав 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 62
127-132 Мордашко Ярослав 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 62
127-132 Хоменко Дмитрий 1982 Неж. р-он Колос 62
127-132 Хорева Алена 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 62
133-134 Алексеев Владислав 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 61
133-134 Бережная Александра 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 61
135-139 Галушка Максим 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 60
135-139 Григорьев Евгений 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 60
135-139 Кононец Максим 1998 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 60
135-139 Кравченко Дмитрий 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 60
135-139 Разумейко Оксана 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 60
140 Кучеренко Роман 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 59
141 Ващенко Мария 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 58
142 Чоботар Анастасия 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 57
143-147 Ивахненко Артем 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 56
143-147 Овсякова Екатерина 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 56
143-147 Острик Галина 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 56
143-147 Позняк Виктория 1993 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 56
143-147 Степенко Яна 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 56
148-152 Богдан Андрей 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 55
148-152 Кривопуск Юрий 1995 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 55
148-152 Лобан Юлия 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 55
148-152 Николайчук Александр 1992 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 55
148-152 Олейник Антон 1993 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 55
153 Самойленко Мария 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 52
154-155 Гомбалевская Дарья 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 51
154-155 Олейник Даяна 2001 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 51
156-160 Гончаров Ростислав 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 50
156-160 Гринченко Вероника 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 50
156-160 Кириленко Иван 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 50
156-160 Макотра Денис 1998 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 50
156-160 Сахута Павел 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 50
161-164 Кебкал Александр 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 49
161-164 Лучко Александр 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 49
161-164 Молько Артем 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 49
161-164 Пустовгар Александр 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 49
165-166 Май Алина 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 48
165-166 Черникова Алина 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 48
167-168 Музыченко Дмитрий 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 46
167-168 Пилипенко Алина 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 46
169 Тертышник Антон 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 45
170-174 Гаврилюк Диана 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 44
170-174 Григорьев Сергей 1987 Мена Колос 44
170-174 Ридзель Ирина 1993 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 44
170-174 Савицкий Вадим 1999 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 44
170-174 Степаненко Вадим 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 44
175-179 Андрущенко Ярослава 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 43
175-179 Литвиненко Вита 1997 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 43
175-179 Рудницкая Александра 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 43
175-179 Сочивец Александр 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 43
175-179 Черненко Максим 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 43
180-185 Ерофеев Андрей 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 42
180-185 Калашник Ольга 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 42
180-185 Капустин Вячеслав 1992 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 42
180-185 Науменко Александр 1999 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 42
180-185 Фигура Карина 1996 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 42
180-185 Шарый Євгений 1995 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 42
186-187 Веленчук Алина 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 41
186-187 Дубина Марина 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 41
188-195 Гавриш Алина 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 40
188-195 Лымар Елена 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 40
188-195 Метка Валерия 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 40
188-195 Пилипчук Борис 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 40
188-195 Прокопенко Андрей 1993 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 40
188-195 Романенко Александр 1984 Неж. р-он Колос 40
188-195 Филиппова Ольга 1987 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 40
188-195 Щербата Виктория 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 40
196 Парган Максим 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 39
197-200 Кулик Дмитрий 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 38
197-200 Летошко Валерия 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 38
197-200 Лутченко Никита 1998 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 38
197-200 Юрченко Юрий 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 38
201-202 Задерий Елизавета 2002 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 37
201-202 Ковалевский Кирил 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 37
203-210 Казионова Виктория 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 36
203-210 Клименко Карина 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 36
203-210 Манукян Качаван 1993 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 36
203-210 Овсякова Татьяна 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 36
203-210 Роговой Владислав 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 36
203-210 Рябчук Виталий 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 36
203-210 Савенко Александр 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 36
203-210 Щукина Татьяна 1997 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 36
211-215 Осадец Валентин 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 35
211-215 Пиркова Богдана 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 35
211-215 Попович Ксения 1995 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 35
211-215 Сидина Владислав 1990 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 35
211-215 Сытник Дмитрий 1991 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 35
216-223 Барило Мария 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 34
216-223 Кондрашевская Карина 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 34
216-223 Куценко Николай 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 34
216-223 Моисиенко Юлия 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 34
216-223 Носелевец Виталий 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 34
216-223 Попович Оксана 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 34
216-223 Серпанов Максим 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 34
216-223 Супрун Олег 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 34
224-227 Бугай Александр 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 33
224-227 Лазаренко Валерия 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 33
224-227 Липейко Андрей 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 33
224-227 Пиркал Екатерина 1999 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 33
228-242 Вирыч Максим 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 32
228-242 Джиба Анна 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 32
228-242 Костенко Вячеслав 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 32
228-242 Кочин Олег 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 32
228-242 Кошевой Иван 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 32
228-242 Куздоб Виктория 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 32
228-242 Лавский Иван 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 32
228-242 Левченко Татьяна 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 32
228-242 Муринец Александр 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 32
228-242 Позний Владислав 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 32
228-242 Семенов Андрей 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 32
228-242 Синицын Денис 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 32
228-242 Скоробагатько Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 32
228-242 Чуйко Марина 1995 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 32
228-242 Шевченко Максим 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 32
243-244 Волкова Ирина 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 31
243-244 Харковник Артем 2002 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 31
245-260 Артеменко Анна 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 30
245-260 Вольницкая Дарина 2001 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 30
245-260 Гринько Алексей 1993 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 30
245-260 Допирчук Ярослав 1989 Чернигов Украина 30
245-260 Жовтун Татьяна 1991 Чернигов Атлет Украина 30
245-260 Карпенко Людмила 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 30
245-260 Кочура Анастасия 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 30
245-260 Легкий Иван 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 30
245-260 Лукаш Максим 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 30
245-260 Мохир Евгений 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 30
245-260 Носенко Катерина 1995 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 30
245-260 Осипенко Владислав 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 30
245-260 Слесаренко Максим 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 30
245-260 Терехно Дмитрий 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 30
245-260 Шпеко Богдан 1997 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 30
245-260 Шурхал Юрий 1997 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 30
261-263 Амельянец Алина 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 29
261-263 Максименко Наталия 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 29
261-263 Паляница Дмитрий 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 29
264-266 Логин Владислав 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 28
264-266 Олейник Владислав 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 28
264-266 Подлесецкая Виктория 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 28
267 Паляница Александр 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 27
268 Анищенко Денис 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 26
269-275 Бойко Ольга 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 26
269-275 Емец Владислав 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 26
269-275 Козуб Карина 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 26
269-275 Подлесецкий Максим 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 26
269-275 Садова Екатерина 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 26
269-275 Сидор Тамара 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 26
269-275 Якименко Игорь 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 26
276-285 Бабак Евгений 1994 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 25
276-285 Бердовский Валерий 1990 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 25
276-285 Дидур Александр 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 25
276-285 Дупло Светлана 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 25
276-285 Костырко Светлана 1993 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 25
276-285 Краснай Денис 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 25
276-285 Кубрак Татьяна 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 25
276-285 Лубенский Александр 1993 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 25
276-285 Недашковский Артем 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 25
276-285 Приходько Юрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 25
286-297 Буряк Мария 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 24
286-297 Дробязко Андрей 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 24
286-297 Дырда Алина 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 24
286-297 Землинский Богдан 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 24
286-297 Йовенко Максим 1998 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 24
286-297 Коваль Денис 1998 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 24
286-297 Костенко Владислав 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 24
286-297 Крищенко Максим 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 24
286-297 Кунах Юлия 1999 Васильков 24
286-297 Липка Богдан 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 24
286-297 Матюшко Юлия 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 24
286-297 Швед Ярослав 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 24
298-304 Бондаренко Владислав 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 23
298-304 Козлов Сергей 1995 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 23
298-304 Легкий Петр 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 23
298-304 Ращупкина Елена 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 23
298-304 Рудницская Александра 1994 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 23
298-304 Ткаченко Сергей 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 23
298-304 Шафиров Дмитрий 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 23
305-308 Верещака Александр 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 22
305-308 Калашник Алина 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 22
305-308 Милейко Константин 2000 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 22
305-308 Шкуренко Александр 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 22
309-319 Брачун Олег 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 21
309-319 Вертийко Владислав 1994 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 21
309-319 Гончар Юрий 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 21
309-319 Горовый Александр 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 21
309-319 Грибач Андрей 1996 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 21
309-319 Костюченко Георгий 1995 Бровары 21
309-319 Павленко Артем 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 21
309-319 Павленко Карина 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 21
309-319 Стоцкий Вадим 1991 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 21
309-319 Суклитов Иван 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 21
309-319 Шарый Евгений 1995 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 21
320-330 Абрамов Артем 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 20
320-330 Большаков Александр 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 20
320-330 Веремий Павел 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 20
320-330 Гейко Богдан 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 20
320-330 Кисель Иван 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 20
320-330 Клочко Артем 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 20
320-330 Кравченко Антон 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 20
320-330 Красногор Надежда 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 20
320-330 Кузьменко Тарас 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 20
320-330 Николаенко Владимир 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 20
320-330 Пономаренко Вадим 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 20
331-335 Бугера Владислав 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 19
331-335 Гончаров Сергей 1992 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 19
331-335 Соболь Андрей 1995 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 19
331-335 Солонин Олег 1994 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 19
331-335 Чех Владимир 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 19
336-349 Глушко Роман 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Гриценко Мария 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Дыма Виктория 1998 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 18
336-349 Еременко Алексей 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Кондратенко Виктория 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Косяк Владислав 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Медведь Алексей 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Пацюк Андрей 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 18
336-349 Погорила Алина 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Пражник Александр 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Рацин Владислав 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Роскот Анастасия 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Сергиенко Олег 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 18
336-349 Трухан Олег 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 18
350-356 Вакулко Ярослав 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 17
350-356 Долгошей Александр 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 17
350-356 Матвийчук Павел 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 17
350-356 Резвин Андрей 1991 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 17
350-356 Савченко Александр 1993 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 17
350-356 Ткаченко Юрий 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 17
350-356 Шевченко Роман 1993 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 17
357-373 Бондаренко Евгений 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Галич Юрий 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Гресько Вадим 1997 Бровары 16
357-373 Дерба Вадим 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Дорошенко Анна 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Дьячок Иван 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 16
357-373 Ивахненко Евгнеий 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Клименко Руслана 1998 Васильков 16
357-373 Косташ Марина 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Котляр Андрей 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Москвина Алена 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Муцька Карина 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 16
357-373 Неволько Мария 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Роговенко Евгений 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Темнюк Анфиса 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 16
357-373 Тищенко Владислав 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 16
357-373 Шалирук Денис 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 16
374-389 Бездир Богдан 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Бражник Александр 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Бунин Александр 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 14
374-389 Дергунов Валентин 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Дудкина Карина 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Коробская Инна 1999 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Красногор Виталина 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Кузьменко Богдан 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Медведев Руслан 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 14
374-389 Мищенко Николай 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Мордашко Богдан 2001 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Мороз Анастасия 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 14
374-389 Орлов Николай 1998 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 14
374-389 Скудная Анна 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Шишка Владислав 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 14
374-389 Шкурат Зинаида 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 14
390-409 Акуленко Игорь 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 12
390-409 Батуренко Максим 1998 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 12
390-409 Билоштан Мария 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Воробей Вячеслав 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 12
390-409 Гейко Антон 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Говорун Анастасия 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Грищенко Мария 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 12
390-409 Губар Денис 2000 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 12
390-409 Драгун Дмитрий 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Ефименко Анна 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 12
390-409 Ишмуратов Тимур 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Калашник Снежана 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Кудлай Максим 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Куприенко Артем 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 12
390-409 Кучук Сергей 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Кушка Олег 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Сердюченко Дмитрий 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Сивак Алексей 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Черненко Кирил 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 12
390-409 Шинкарецкая Кристина 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 12
410-435 Баглай Роман 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Батюк Анна 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10
410-435 Бойко Богдан 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Бойко Богдан 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Верховинина Ольга 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Воедило Николай 1996 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 10
410-435 Дементов Богдан 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 10
410-435 Дынник Тарас 1998 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Зинченко Дарья 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Капленко Надежда 2001 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Короткий Вячеслав 1998 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Кравченко Екатерина 2003 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 10
410-435 Кулик Александра 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 10
410-435 Кущ Виктор 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Лозовая Лилия 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Малыш Елена 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Мамедова Мария 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 10
410-435 Махмудов Руслан 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 10
410-435 Миголь Вадим 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Остапчук Илья 2001 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Примаченко Виктория 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10
410-435 Ремез Вадим 2001 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Сакун Роман 1997 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 10
410-435 Середа Анастасия 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Сторублев Артем 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 10
410-435 Храпоч Дарья 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 10
436-453 Васюк Вадим 1998 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 9
436-453 Демчук Владислав 1999 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 9
436-453 Зайцева Даяна 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 9
436-453 Иванченко Максим 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 9
436-453 Кедровская Юля 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 9
436-453 Киян Юрий 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 9
436-453 Козуб Кристина 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 9
436-453 Кортак Валерия 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 9
436-453 Макуха Алина 2000 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 9
436-453 Малинка Константин 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 9
436-453 Новгородская Дарина 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 9
436-453 Олейник Тимофей 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 9
436-453 Ольховник Юрий 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 9
436-453 Пасика Дмитрий 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 9
436-453 Пода Полина 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 9
436-453 Савлуков Богдан 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 9
436-453 Савченко Роман 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9
436-453 Ярыга Виктория 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 9
454-468 Бура Алексей 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
454-468 Ермоленко Артем 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 8
454-468 Жигун Яна 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 8
454-468 Игнатчик Анастасия 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 8
454-468 Ковган Александр 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 8
454-468 Левченко Алина 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
454-468 Петренко Екатерина 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 8
454-468 Петренко Татьяна 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 8
454-468 Свириденко Андрей 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
454-468 Селюк Лаурита 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 8
454-468 Сюр Александр 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 8
454-468 Телушков Сергей 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8
454-468 Федченко Юрий 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 8
454-468 Черникова Марина 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 8
454-468 Шумон Дмитрий 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 8
Акуленко Богдан 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Акуленко Денис 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Артамонов Артем 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
Атрощенко Валерия 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Бабинец Владимир 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Баглий Владислава 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Багмет Олег 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Байрак Владислава 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Балог Виктория 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Барбаш Алина 2002 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 0
Барбаш Ирина 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
Бездитко Полина 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Белодед Максим 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Беревита Валерия 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 0
Билан Михаил 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Билецкий Денис 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Блануца Андрнй 1979 Неж. р-он Колос 0
Боголий Денис 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Бойко Анна 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Бойченко Владислав 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Бочаров Ростислав 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Бочок Евгений 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Бочок Наталия 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Брухно Татьяна 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Бычук Алена 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Васечко Елена 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
Ващенко Артем 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Ведмидь Ирина 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Веремеенко Анастасия 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Винник Карина 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Вовк Данил 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Ворчило Павел 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Высоцкая Виктория 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Высоцкий Виталий 1998 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Гаврыш Максим 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Гармаш Алена 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Гаула 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Гладкий Максим 1999 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 0
Голуб Дмитрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Горбачов Владислав 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Горох Ольга 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Гринишина Наталия 1998 Бровары 0
Гриченко Евгений 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Грищенко Валерий 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Губенко Алина 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Гуленко Сергей 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Давиденко Кирил 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Дегтяренко  Ирина 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Делог Яна 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Денисенко Богдан 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Димент Илона 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Дубников Евгений 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
Дяченко Виктор 1988 Неж. р-он Колос 0
Емельяненко Антонина 2002 Бахмач ОДЮСШ Колос 0
Ерко Алина 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Жеваженко Артем 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Жидок Денис 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 0
Журавель Дарина 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Забияка Сергей 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Загаба Елена 1996 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 0
Исаенко Алена 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Истомин Святослав 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
Ишутина Анастасия 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Ишутко Владимир 1996 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Карась Валентин 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Картавцев Сергей 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Кательницкая Варвара 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 0
Киданчук Петр 1989 Чернигов Украина 0
Киселев Сергей 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Кисель Александра 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Кисель Константин 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Кисимов Александр 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Кисленко Юлия 2001 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Клименко Александр 1994 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 0
Клюзко Ирина 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Ковалева Олеся 1995 Херсон ДЮСШ-3 Колос 0
Коленчук Вадим 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Колесник Анна 2002 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Колодий Дмитрий 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Колоша Снежана 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Колпакова Алина 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Концевой Роман 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Корзюк Матвей 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Коробский Дмитрий 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Кравченко Ангелина 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Кравченко Владислав 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Кривоус Егор 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Кривоус Никита 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Крутченко Владислав 1999 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 0
Крысь Екатерина 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Кулик Дмитрий 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Кутер Сергей 2001 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Куфаева Александра 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Кучерова Александра 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Левченко Анна 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Лемешко Игорь 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Лепеха Богдан 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Литвин Наталия 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Логвин Роман 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Луценко Максим 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Лысенко Мария 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Мажуга Александра 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Максименко Виктория 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Малошта Дмитрий 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Малышенко Виктория 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Матула Глеб 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Матюха Леон 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Мещерская Мария 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Митько Дарина 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Михно Мария 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Мищенко Виктория 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Мокровуз Анна 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Мокровуз Екатерина 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Моксаленко Анастасия 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Мороз Татьяна 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Морозов Артем 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Мостовой Андрей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Музыченко Дмитрий 2002 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Нагорнная Дарья 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Назаренко Игорь 2002 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Науменко Анна 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Науменко Яна 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Наумчик Александо 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Недошкивская Нина 1994 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 0
Нелин Евгений 2002 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 0
Немченко Тарас 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Овдиенко Татьяна 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Овсякова Ольга 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Однолько Яна 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Олейник Яна 1998 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Олешко Павел 2002 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Омельченко Анастасия 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Омельченко Наталия 1994 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 0
Онищенко Денис 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Онищенко Роман 1998 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Оноприенко Диана 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Орлова Ирина 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Осипчук Алена 1999 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
Павленко Александр 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Парфенов Данил 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Парфилов Вячеслав 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
Пасичный Игорь 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Пахомов Леонид 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 0
Петренко Алина 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Пилиев Алан 1997 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Пилипенко Карина 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
Платонов Сергей 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Плюта Илья 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 0
Погребна Александра 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Позняк Василий 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Полюшко Владислав 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Полянская Анастасия 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
Попруга Максим 1986 Чернигов Спартак 0
Потапенко Валентина 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Примачок Мария 2001 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Приходько Дмитрий 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Прокопенко Валерия 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Проха Данил 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Проценко Юлия 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Пузырный Александр 1995 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Пустовгар Александр 1994 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 0
Рак Ирина 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Резникова Светлана 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Розумна Татьяна 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Росомаха Яна 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Росохатска Марина 2002 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Рубан Артур 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Рудик Евгений 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Рудник Денис 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Рудник Карина 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Савич Неля 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Савченко Валерия 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Сайко Артур 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Салато Алексей 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Самко Инна 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Самойленко Евгений 1997 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 0
Сергиев Евгений 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 0
Сергиенко Владислав 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Сергиенко Михаил 2002 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Скрипка Светлана 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Сморшок Елена 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Соловей Иван 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Солонец Артур 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Солонец Марина 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Солонец Юля 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Станкевич Денис 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Стельмах Александр 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Струць Владислав 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
Суботин Ярослав 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Супко Денис 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Суспина Анастасия 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Сушеница Роман 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Сущенко Владислав 2002 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Сырбу Анастасия 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Терещенко Наталия 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Тимошенко Максим 2002 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Тимченко Анастасия 1998 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Толиман Дмитрий 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 0
Тосенко Демид 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Тритяченко Александр 1993 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 0
Трутень Владислав 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Труш Анна 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Федусенко Дмитрий 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Филева Инна 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Харченко Александр 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Хахно Екатерина 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Хомич Дарья 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Чернобай Николай 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Черняк Сергей 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Чирва Анна 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Чмыр Надежда 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Швед Татьяна 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Шевченко Александр 1997 Васильков 0
Шевченко Дмитрий 1994 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 0
Шевченко Екатерина 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Шевчик Андрей 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 0
Шелест Анастасия 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Шестокол Богдан 1998 Васильков 0
Школьный Руслан 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Шкуренко Андрей 2002 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Шнуренко Илья 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Шульга Михаил 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Шурубенко Василий 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Шустик Анна 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Шутько Григорий 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Юхно Инна 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Янов Андрей 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Ярмоленко Юрий 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0