Место Спортсмен Год рождения Город Школа Общество Очки
1 Закатова Ярослава 1994 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 1251
2 Шульга Евгения 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 1060
3 Бибик Ольга 1990 Чернигов ГШВСМ Д-С 975
4 Ващенко Мария 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 825
5 Дятлова Юля 1990 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 765
6 Олейник Павел 1988 Чернигов ОШВСМ Динамо 665
7 Поздняков Алексей 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 595
8 Сивенко Евгений 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 550
9 Жмурко Анна 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 531
10 Ракуненко Денис 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 506
11 Попов Роман 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 463
12 Мыколенко Мария 1994 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 435
13-14 Завгородняя Ольга 1983 Прилуки ОШВСМ Динамо 340
13-14 Олейник Светлана 1985 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 340
15 Скрипак Ольга 1990 Чернигов КГШВСМ Д-МОН 265
16 Жигун Яна 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 235
17 Небощицкая Виктория 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 216
18 Красуцкая Анна 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 210
19 Корогод Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 174
20 Кравченко Антон 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 150
21 Пономарчук Юрий 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 149
22 Батуренко Игорь 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 148
23 Секера Дмитрий 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 140
24 Черевач Антон 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 135
25 Кравец Максим 1984 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 128
26-27 Дворников Андрей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 124
26-27 Кубрак Алла 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 124
28 Козачок Василий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 121
29 Солодка Екатерина 1995 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 120
30 Городинский Виктор 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 119
31 Плющ Юлия 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 105
32 Максименко Екатерина 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 101
33-34 Романенко Александр 1984 Неж. р-он Колос 96
33-34 Прилипко Александр 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 96
35 Ермоленко Андрей 1991 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 88
36 Кривопуск Юрий 1995 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 86
37 Ярмоленко Ирина 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 84
38 Егорченко Денис 1991 Чернигов Спартак 81
39-40 Кущ Виктор 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 80
39-40 Костюченко Сергей 1990 Мена МОН 80
41 Коптель Вадим 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 77
42 Качур Яна 1997 Киев 75
43 Рудик Максим 1982 Чернигов Украина 74
44 Дяченко Роман 1989 Неж. р-он Колос 73
45 Песня Сергей 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 72
46 Вирыч Юрий 1997 Чернигов ДЮСШ Инваспорт 67
47 Николайчик Константин 1991 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 64
48 Чудивский Сергей 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 62
49 Валиева Карина 1998 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 61
50 Шурхал Юрий 1997 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 60
51-52 Смелик Сергей 1987 Луганск 55
51-52 Петлюк Татьяна 1982 Киев 55
53 Филоненко Вячеслав 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 54
54-56 Подолянко Сергей 1993 Киев 50
54-56 Мельникова Наталия 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 50
54-56 Луценко Иван 1987 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 50
57-58 Дрозд Светлана 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 48
57-58 Клочко Артем 1995 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 48
59 Кисель Иван 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 45
60-62 Черненко Максим 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 41
60-62 Прокопенко Максим 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ Колос 41
60-62 Рыбецкий Денис 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 41
63-65 Чмыр Надежда 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 40
63-65 Яременко Владимир 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 40
63-65 Якименко Виталий 1985 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 40
66-67 Пушкаренко Николай 1989 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 38
66-67 Лыходид Дмитрий 1998 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 38
68 Сахно Владимир 1970 Неж. р-он Колос 37
69 Дячок Иван 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 36
70 Семеряка Людмила 1993 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 33
71-73 Петрик Ирина 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 32
71-73 Сила Ярослав 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 32
71-73 Хрущ Дмитрий 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 32
74 Морачевский Василий 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 31
75 Дерий Ольга 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 29
76-78 Неезжалая Татьяна 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ Колос 28
76-78 Дубовик Виктор 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 28
76-78 Кундис Снежана 1998 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 28
79-82 Деркач Владислав 1995 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 26
79-82 Кошиль Дмитрий 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 26
79-82 Музыченко Дмитрий 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 26
79-82 Крищенко Максим 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 26
83-85 Максименко Ольга 1990 Мена Колос 25
83-85 Слобода Дарья 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 25
83-85 Попруга Максим 1986 Чернигов Спартак 25
86 Паляница Александр 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 24
87-89 Шурыга Марина 1998 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 22
87-89 Бойко Богдан 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 22
87-89 Сорока Анастасия 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 22
90 Бородуха Юрий 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 21
91-107 Иващенко Анна 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 20
91-107 Липейко Андрей 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 20
91-107 Гурин Наталия 1998 Бровары БВУФК МОН 20
91-107 Роговой Виктор 1965 Киев 20
91-107 Скрипка Евгения 1997 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 20
91-107 Черемшина Анастасия 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Колос 20
91-107 Рептюх Игорь 1994 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 20
91-107 Зинченко Татьяна 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 20
91-107 Левченко Максим 1992 Бобровица 20
91-107 Левченко Анастасия 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 20
91-107 Гресько Владислав 1997 Бровары БВУФК МОН 20
91-107 Кузьменко Роман 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 20
91-107 Сташук Ярослав 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 20
91-107 Гришин Дмитрий 1993 Чернигов ЧНТУ Украина 20
91-107 Мироненко Константин 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 20
91-107 Макаренко Мария 1991 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 20
91-107 Савченко Ярослав 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 20
108 Грицай Владислав 1998 Чернигов ЧНТУ Украина 18
109-116 Сартания Дмитрий 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 16
109-116 Шишигина Диана 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 16
109-116 Давиденко Николай 1991 Неж. р-он Колос 16
109-116 Варавва Антон 1993 Чернигов ЧНПУ Колос 16
109-116 Тарабутина Анна 1984 Чернигов Атлет Украина 16
109-116 Глушко Роман 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 16
109-116 Кравцова Анна 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 16
109-116 Полищук Спартак 1994 Киев 16
117 Зоц Сергей 1996 Чернигов ЧНПУ Украина 15
118 Носелевец Виталий 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 14
119-124 Прокопенко Андрей 1994 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 13
119-124 Ушенко Елена 1988 Чернигов Атлет Украина 13
119-124 Григоренко Александр 1996 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 13
119-124 Шило Сергей 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 13
119-124 Судак Дмитрий 1995 Чернигов Украина 13
119-124 Сараб Евгений 1988 Чернигов Украина 13
125 Дедух Вячеслав 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 12
126-127 Васюк Андрей 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 11
126-127 Суклитов Иван 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 11
128-130 Кравченко Сергей 1994 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 10
128-130 Шутенко Павел 1969 Киев Динамо 10
128-130 Дейнеко Юрий 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 10
131 Бережной Александр 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 9
132-135 Подгорный Владимир 1981 Жолт. Воды 8
132-135 Шевелило Юрий 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 8
132-135 Гармаш Виктор 1966 Киев Динамо 8
132-135 Сизоненко Александр 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 8
136 Мельник Александр 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ Колос 7
137-139 Горбань Андрей 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 6
137-139 Михайлов Борис 1961 Бахмач Гармония 6
137-139 Муляр Дмитрий 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 6
140-142 Облеухов Вадим 1972 Бахмач Гармония 5
140-142 Ефименко Роман 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 5
140-142 Василенко Сергей 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 5
143-144 Пулинец Сергей 1960 Бахмач 4
143-144 Музыка Максим 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 4
145-146 Гурбик Андрей 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 3
145-146 Селезень Андрей 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 3
147 Мороз Евгения 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 2
Алексеев Владислав 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Баранов Владислав 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Голуб Владислав 1991 Чернигов Спартак 0
Хоменко Дмитрий 1982 Неж. р-он Колос 0
Бражник Александр 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Бованко Василина 1994 Бровары КОШВСМ 0
Малинка Константин 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Саливон Сергей 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Прокофьев Павел 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
Зозуля Александр 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
Казачок Василий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Куриненко Александр 1998 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 0
Допирчук Ярослав 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Дюдюк Владислав 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ Колос 0
Синявская Юлия 1991 Чернигов 0