Место Спортсмен Год рождения Город Школа Общество Очки
1 Завгородняя Ольга 1983 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 1157
2 Красуцкая Анна 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 920
3 Поздняков Алексей 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 768
4 Закатова Ярослава 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 412
5 Олейник Павел 1988 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 359
6 Небощицкая Виктория 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 342
7 Сидина Владислав 1990 Мена ГШВСМ Динамо 278
8 Скрипак Ольга 1990 Чернигов ОШВСМ МОН-Д 252
9 Бибик Ольга 1990 Чернигов ОШВСМ Д-С 226
10 Ткаченко Юлия 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 207
11 Голуб Владислав 1991 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 192
12 Курочка Виктор 1989 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 157
13 Бреус Катерина 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 150
14 Луценко Иван 1987 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 148
15 Миколенко Мария 1994 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 135
16 Паляница Богдан 1992 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 122
17 Дятлова Юля 1990 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 121
18 Дубоносов Виталий 1985 Чернигов ОШВСМ Д-У 115
19 Чорномаз Богдан 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 94
20 Мазур Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 88
21 Полоз Елена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 76
22 Ткаченко Яна 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 72
30 Закатова Екатерина 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 70
23 Слобода Дарья 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 67
24 Куздоб Алина 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 65
25 Кучеренко Роман 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 62
26 Рудик Денис 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 61
27 Горбач Александр 1990 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 60
28-29 Аршинник Владислав 1994 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 56
28-29 Сивенко Евгений 1993 Чернигов Атлет Украина 56
31-34 Котова Нина 1993 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 49
31-34 Литвиненко Юлия 1991 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 49
31-34 Дворников Андрей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 49
31-34 Мусияко Иван 1985 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 49
35-38 Кучинская Дарья 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 45
35-38 Овсякова Екатерина 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 45
35-38 Руденко Андрей 1987 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 45
35-38 Семенов Юрий 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 45
39 Ковалева Леся 1995 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 43
40 Соколенко Виктория 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 42
41 Пинчук Марина 1988 Чернигов Атлет Украина 41
42-44 Мельникова Наталия 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 40
42-44 Ивахненко Артем 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 40
42-44 Якименко Виталий 1985 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 40
45-46 Синявская Юлия 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 39
45-46 Шульга Евгения 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 39
47 Степенко Яна 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 38
48-49 Наумчик Елена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 35
48-49 Скоробагатько Дмитрий 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 35
50 Козаченко Вячеслав 1991 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 34
51 Куздоб Виктория 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 33
52 Рацин Вадим 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 32
53-54 Савченко Ирина 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 29
53-54 Егорченко Денис 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 29
55 Филиппова Ольга 1987 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 28
56-57 Иванюк Вячеслав 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 26
56-57 Кравченко Сергей 1994 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 26
58-60 Архипенко Анжела 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 25
58-60 Лымар Елена 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 25
58-60 Олейник Антон 1993 Нежин ДЮСШ Колос 25
61 Разумейко Оксана 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 23
62 Кулиш Максим 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 22
63 Сараб Евгений 1988 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 21
64-66 Гринченко Анастасия 1998 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 20
64-66 Суховей Анастасия 1990 Чернигов ОШВСМ Колос 20
64-66 Кисель Иван 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 20
67 Бондаренко Владислав 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 19
68-74 Карпенко Людмила 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 18
68-74 Йовчик Александр 1992 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 18
68-74 Кравец Максим 1984 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 18
68-74 Михайличенко Александр 1994 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 18
68-74 Нечитайло Артем 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 18
68-74 Подолянко Сергей 1993 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 18
68-74 Пустовгар Александр 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 18
75-76 Прокофьева Евгения 1995 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 17
75-76 Олейник Богдан 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 17
77-79 Высоцкая Виктория 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 16
77-79 Махайова Виктория 1996 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 16
77-79 Манжай Дмитрий 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 16
80-85 Назарин Юлия 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 15
80-85 Прокопчук Юлия 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 15
80-85 Вялец Денис 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 15
80-85 Резвин Андрей 1992 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 15
80-85 Секера Дмитрий 1994 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 15
80-85 Сергиенко Олег 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 15
86-90 Ганжа Яна 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 14
86-90 Дединова Алина 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 14
86-90 Овсякова Татьяна 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 14
86-90 Чоботар Анастасия 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 14
86-90 Дяченко Роман 1989 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 14
91-97 Данилевская Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 13
91-97 Кисель Роман 1994 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 13
91-97 Кошевой Павел 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 13
91-97 Лещук Денис 1992 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 13
91-97 Молько Артем 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 13
91-97 Музыка Максим 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 13
91-97 Скок Андрей 1993 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 13
98-104 Ващенко Мария 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 12
98-104 Липчевская Катерина 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 12
98-104 Повитко Марина 1994 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 12
98-104 Василец Ярослав 1998 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 12
98-104 Небощицкий Михаил 1990 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 12
98-104 Тараско Иван 1989 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 12
98-104 Тихонов Юрий 1989 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 12
105-112 Корниенко Наталия 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 11
105-112 Петрунина Анна 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 11
105-112 Слесаренко Екатерина 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 11
105-112 Гейко Ярослав 1996 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 11
105-112 Корогод Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 11
105-112 Королев Иван 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 11
105-112 Лысенко Богдан 1993 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 11
105-112 Степаненко Вадим 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 11
113-122 Крысь Екатерина 1992 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 10
113-122 Кухаренко Мария 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 10
113-122 Павловская Анна 1995 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 10
113-122 Болоцкий Артем 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 10
113-122 Гарыга Максим 1996 Чернигов облДЮСШ МОН 10
113-122 Голодный Дмитрий 1986 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 10
113-122 Дегтяр Александр 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 10
113-122 Каращук Сергей 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 10
113-122 Тонконог Дмитрий 1995 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 10
113-122 Шевцов Александр 1986 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 10
123-126 Дидур Александр 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 9
123-126 Лях Игорь 1992 Чернигов Атлет Украина 9
123-126 Помилой Александр 1990 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 9
123-126 Ступак Игорь 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 9
127-140 Деконенко Инна 1993 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 8
127-140 Еременко Анастасия 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 8
127-140 Ивасенко Наталия 1994 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 8
127-140 Нетреба Анастасия 1998 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 8
127-140 Бондар Иван 1992 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 8
127-140 Бровко Андрей 1994 Чернигов облДЮСШ МОН 8
127-140 Вакулко Ярослав 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 8
127-140 Вольский Андрей 1993 Чернигов СДЮШОР Украина 8
127-140 Киданчук Дмитрий 1989 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 8
127-140 Кошарный Андрей 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 8
127-140 Музыченко Дмитрий 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 8
127-140 Ногтев Анатолий 1995 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 8
127-140 Сафонов Константин 1992 Бахмач ОКДЮСШ Спартак 8
127-140 Синицын Денис 1992 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 8
141-158 Антыкова Марина 1992 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 7
141-158 Бычок Наталия 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 7
141-158 Костырко Светлана 1993 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 7
141-158 Сергиенко Вероника 1986 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 7
141-158 Белан Андрей 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 7
141-158 Бердовский Валерий 1990 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 7
141-158 Гавенко Дмитрий 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 7
141-158 Литвиненко Иван 1996 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 7
141-158 Михайлов Борис 1961 Бахмач ДЮСШ Колос 7
141-158 Откидач Максим 1988 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 7
141-158 Роговой Владислав 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 7
141-158 Росомаха Юрий 1989 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 7
141-158 Сахута Павел 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 7
141-158 Сташук Ярослав 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 7
141-158 Строган Виталий 1991 Козелец КДЮСШ Украина 7
141-158 Тараско Павел 1997 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 7
141-158 Хабаров Андрей 1988 Чернигов Атлет Украина 7
141-158 Хоменко Дмитрий 1982 Нежин ДЮСШ Колос 7
159-164 Коваленко Анна 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 6
159-164 Евграфов Андрей 1995 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 6
159-164 Ермоленко Андрей 1991 Чернигов ОШВСМ Украина 6
159-164 Корниенко Тарас 1994 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 6
159-164 Самусь Владислав 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 6
159-164 Сила Ярослав 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 6
165-183 Багмут Юлия 1994 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Горобей Мария 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Спартак 5
165-183 Дерий Ольга 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 5
165-183 Ерашенко Валерия 1996 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Журило Ольга 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Кузнецова Руслана 1994 Нежин ДЮСШ Колос 5
165-183 Максименко Екатерина 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 5
165-183 Пилипенко Екатерина 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 5
165-183 Ращупкина Елена 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Рослая Ольга 1995 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Ерофеев Андрей 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Кичко Роман 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Клопенко Александр 1997 Бровары ДЮСШ Украина 5
165-183 Кришко Сергей 1994 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Крищенко Максим 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Попов Роман 1993 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Савченко Дмитрий 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 5
165-183 Фельфнер Виктор 1985 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 5
165-183 Шкребень Владислав 1993 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 5
184-194 Дубина Марна 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 4
184-194 Желобецкая Юлия 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 4
184-194 Жолобецкая Ольга 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4
184-194 Семеряка Юлиана 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 4
184-194 Зубрицкий Андрей 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 4
184-194 Лоскутов Максим 1994 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 4
184-194 Маховик Дмитрий 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 4
184-194 Роздайбида Юрий 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 4
184-194 Тукун Алексей 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 4
184-194 Хиленко Назар 1994 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 4
184-194 Цуприк Алексей 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 4
195-217 Вечеря Ирина 1995 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
195-217 Гордиенко Алина 1994 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
195-217 Левченко Татьяна 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
195-217 Лучко Ирина 1996 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 3
195-217 Маковей Елена 1992 Чернигов Атлет Украина 3
195-217 Мещерская Мария 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 3
195-217 Пилипенко Диана 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
195-217 Сидор Тамара 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
195-217 Таратухина Надежда 1946 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 3
195-217 Хорева Елена 1992 Мена КДЮСШ Украина 3
195-217 Вакула Ярослав 1995 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
195-217 Григорьев Евгений 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 3
195-217 Губенко Дмитрий 1993 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 3
195-217 Гусол Сергей 1994 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
195-217 Заец Дмитрий 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
195-217 Калиниченко Игорь 1995 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
195-217 Котченко Алексей 1998 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 3
195-217 Макотра Денис 1998 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 3
195-217 Охрименко Андрей 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
195-217 Приходько Дмитрий 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 3
195-217 Семенов Андрей 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
195-217 Семенов Максим 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
195-217 Юрченко Ярослав 1994 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
218-248 Гамбалевская Дарья 1991 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 2
218-248 Гумен Ирина 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 2
218-248 Иллюшко Анастасия 1989 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 2
218-248 Кузьменко Татьяна 1995 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
218-248 Литашко Марина 1997 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 2
218-248 Мельник Оксана 1994 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 2
218-248 Ращук Мария 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 2
218-248 Тимашова Карина 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
218-248 Черемыхина Анастасия 1994 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 2
218-248 Юрченко Карина 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
218-248 Абрамов Ким 1994 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 2
218-248 Бугрим Михаил 1994 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 2
218-248 Бунак Вадим 1994 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 2
218-248 Бурда Антон 1995 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 2
218-248 Вальгенко Александр 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 2
218-248 Гарбуз Дмитрий 1994 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 2
218-248 Дереповка Александр 1994 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 2
218-248 Допирчук Ярослав 1989 Чернигов Атлет Украина 2
218-248 Дубовик Виктор 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 2
218-248 Каркович Александр 1994 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
218-248 Кравченко Артем 1994 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 2
218-248 Криволап Павел 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 2
218-248 Лавский Владислав 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 2
218-248 Максименко Дмитрий 1994 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 2
218-248 Михайленко Максим 1994 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 2
218-248 Поздняков Владислав 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
218-248 Прокопенко Андрей 1996 Бахмач ОКДЮСШ Спартак 2
218-248 Ракуненко Денис 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 2
218-248 Сахно Владимир 1970 Нежин ДЮСШ Колос 2
218-248 Угрин Николай 1993 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 2
218-248 Цокота Влад 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 2
249-266 Апекунова Екатерина 1994 Чернигов Атлет Украина 1
249-266 Захарченко Антонина 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 1
249-266 Исаенко Алена 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 1
249-266 Каменцкая Ярослава 1997 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 1
249-266 Логвин Марина 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 1
249-266 Мороз Юлия 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 1
249-266 Новик Татьяна 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 1
249-266 Приходько Дарина 1996 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 1
249-266 Сорока Алина 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 1
249-266 Фигура Карина 1996 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 1
249-266 Горовой Александр 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 1
249-266 Гребенник Роман 1995 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 1
249-266 Жежель Владислав 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 1
249-266 Корецкий Алексей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 1
249-266 Луценко Максим 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 1
249-266 Макотра Владислав 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 1
249-266 Мартыненко Алексей 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 1
249-266 Медведь Алексей 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 1