Место Тренер Город Школа Общество Очки
1 Таратухина Н.П. Мена Олимп.вид Черниговский облсовет 1979
2 Середа А.А. Чернигов «Атлет» Черниговский горсовет 1529
3 Шарак А.В. Козелец ДЮСШ Козелецкий райсовет 1527,5
4 Мачульный Е.В. Прилуки ДЮСШ Прилукский горсовет 1405
5 Бобровская Е.А. Прилуки ДЮСШ Прилукский горсовет 936
6-7 Вятиорец С.Е. Чернигов «Атлет» Черниговский горсовет 935
6-7 Середа С.С. Чернигов «Атлет» Черниговский горсовет 935
8 Небощицкий Ю.О. Бахмач ДЮСШ Бахмачский райсовет 819
9 Клименко В.В. Н-Север. КДЮСШ Новгород-Сев. горсовет 794
10 Лагункова Н.М. Чернигов «Украина» Черниговский горсовет 792
11 Ракетский А.И. Прилуки ДЮСШ Прилукский горсовет 790
12 Клюев А.А. Чернигов «Украина» Черниговский горсовет 763
13 Масюк А.М. Чернигов Олимп.вид Черниговский облсовет 672,5
14 Шульга А.П. Чернигов «Атлет» Черниговский горсовет 632
15 Кондратенко П.Б. Чернигов «Украина» Черниговский горсовет 597
16 Порядина В.В. Чернигов Олимп.вид Черниговский облсовет 579
17 Луценко В.В. Чернигов Олимп.вид Черниговский облсовет 559
18 Сахно В.К. Неж. р-он ДЮСШ ФСО»Колос» АПК Украины 510
19 Саливон Р.П. Прилуки Олимп.вид Черниговский облсовет 489
20 Марченко М.С. Прилуки ОШВСМ Черниговский облсовет 480
21 Демешко С.В. Прилуки ПГПК МОН 457
22-23 Филиппова В.И. Чернигов ОШВСМ Черниговский облсовет 426
22-23 Филиппов В.В. Чернигов «Украина» Черниговский горсовет 426
24 Терпицкая И.Л. Мена ДЮСШ Менский райсовет 416
25 Завгородняя О. Прилуки ОШВСМ Черниговский облсовет 415
26 Лахадынов Е.А. Сновск ДЮСШ Сновский райсовет 398
27 Чекалин С.П. Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Прилукский райсовет 387
28-29 Кремез А.Н. Нежин КДЮСШ Нежинский горсовет 357
28-29 Кремез Н.П. Нежин КДЮСШ Нежинский горсовет 357
30 Бренз А.Н. Н-Север. КДЮСШ Новгород-Сев. горсовет 346
31 Папина Е.П. Носовка ДЮСШ Носовский райсовет 336
32 Лучко В.Л. Короп ДЮСШ ФСО»Колос» АПК Украины 329
33 Лысик Р.Г. Корюковка ДЮСШ Корюковский райсовет 321
34 Кукуюк Н.Д. Корюковка ДЮСШ Корюковский райсовет 304
35 Красильник Т.С. Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 УО Черниговского горсовета 284
36 Рябов В.В. Чернигов «Украина» Черниговский горсовет 265,5
37 Сергиенко В. Козелец ДЮСШ Козелецкий райсовет 262,5
38 Овчаренко И.Н. Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 УО Черниговского горсовета 255
39 Бочок В.А. Носовка ДЮСШ Носовский райсовет 253
40 Шевчук Е.Л. Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 УО Черниговского горсовета 251
41 Шиша Н.А. Носовка ДЮСШ Носовский райсовет 238
42 Хорт Т.Н. Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 УО Черниговского горсовета 223,5
43 Куц А.С. Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Прилукский райсовет 215
44 Куземко Л.М. Чернигов ЧНПУ МОН 210,5
45 Карпенко А.Н. Сновск ДЮСШ Сновский райсовет 198
46 Гавриленко В.Г. Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Прилукский райсовет 187
47 Сердюк В.И. Чернигов ОШВСМ Черниговский облсовет 180
48 Пушкаренко Н.Г. Мена ДЮСШ Менский райсовет 178
49 Беркут Н.П. Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 УО Черниговского горсовета 161
50 Антонова В.Г. Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 УО Черниговского горсовета 120
51 Мельник Е.Н. Чернигов «Украина» Черниговский горсовет 98
52-53 Жук Е.В. Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Прилукский райсовет 92
52-53 Луценко И.В. Чернигов Олимп.вид Черниговский облсовет 92
54 Иванько Ю.Б. Бахмач ДЮСШ Бахмачский райсовет 91
55-56 Бережной В.Д. Чернигов ОШВСМ Черниговский облсовет 90
55-56 Кривоус Н.В. Чернигов «Украина» Черниговский горсовет 90
57 Малашенко И.А. Бахмач ДЮСШ Бахмачский райсовет 89,5
58 Буряк И.М. Сребное МОН 89
59 Корецкая С.М. Чернигов «Атлет» Черниговский горсовет 86
60 Билыч А.Л. Бахмач ДЮСШ Бахмачский райсовет 75,5
61 Тертышник Н.И. Носовка ДЮСШ Носовский райсовет 73
62 Романенко Р.А. Борзна ДЮСШ Борзнянский райсовет 70
63-65 Кравченко Г.Н. Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Прилукский райсовет 68
63-65 Любенко А.А. Чернигов «Украина» Черниговский горсовет 68
63-65 Медведева Н.М. Сновск ДЮСШ Сновский райсовет 68
66 Савченко А.В. Носовка ДЮСШ Носовский райсовет 66
67 Мартыненко Р.Г. Бахмач ДЮСШ Бахмачский райсовет 63
68 Потебня Л.И. Козелец ДЮСШ Козелецкий райсовет 61
69 Дубоносова Н.М. Репки ДЮСШ ФСО»Колос» АПК Украины 50
70 Ткаченко И.В. Чернигов ФСО»Динамо» 48
71 Калюжная Т.В. Мена ДЮСШ ФСО»Колос» АПК Украины 46
72 Сахута А.О. Корюковка ДЮСШ Корюковский райсовет 43
73 Зайнаготдинов Д.Н. Городня Олимп Черниговский облсовет 38
74 Ивлев В.Ю. Сновск ДЮСШ Сновский райсовет 37
75-76 Коваленко Б.И. Сребное МОН 36
75-76 Стоцкий И.А. Борзна ДЮСШ Борзнянский райсовет 36
77 Горбач К.В. Козелец ДЮСШ Козелецкий райсовет 35
78 Борисенко О.В. Носовка ДЮСШ Носовский райсовет 34
79 Розсохач И.М. Н-Север. КДЮСШ Новгород-Сев. горсовет 27
80-83 Михайлов Б.В. Бахмач Бахмачский райсовет 25
80-83 Плотицин С.А. Чернигов «Украина» Черниговский горсовет 25
80-83 самостоятельно Чернигов МОН 25
80-83 Тараско А.И. Неж. р-он ФСО»Колос» АПК Украины 25
84 Лысенко К.В. Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 УО Черниговского горсовета 24
85 Лещенко Ю.М. Сребное МОН 21
86-87 Корж А.И. Короп ДЮСШ ФСО»Колос» АПК Украины 16
86-87 Лисогор Чернигов СДЮШОР л/с МОН 16
88 Дятлова Ю.В. Чернигов «Украина» Черниговский горсовет 14
89 Ревенко М.Г. Бровары БВУФК МОН 10
90-91 Березуев М.В. Короп ДЮСШ ФСО»Колос» АПК Украины 9
90-91 Евсеенко В.А. Городня Олимп Черниговский облсовет 9
92-93 Дяченко А.В. Неж. р-он ФСО»Колос» АПК Украины 8
92-93 Тихоновский С.В. Корюковка ДЮСШ Корюковский райсовет 8
94 Лебедь В.А. Короп ДЮСШ ФСО»Колос» АПК Украины 7
95 Кутер С.Г. Борзна ДЮСШ Борзнянский райсовет 4
96 Медведь А.В. Короп ДЮСШ ФСО»Колос» АПК Украины 2
Васенко Н.А. Прил. р-он ДЮСШ Прилукский райсовет 0
Романчук С.П. Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 УО Черниговского горсовета 0
Яма М.П. Носовка ДЮСШ Носовский райсовет 0