Место | Тренер | Город | Школа | Общество | Очки |
---|
1 | Таратухина Н.П. | Мена | Олимп.вид | Черниговский облсовет | 1979 |
2 | Середа А.А. | Чернигов | “Атлет” | Черниговский горсовет | 1529 |
3 | Шарак А.В. | Козелец | ДЮСШ | Козелецкий райсовет | 1527,5 |
4 | Мачульный Е.В. | Прилуки | ДЮСШ | Прилукский горсовет | 1405 |
5 | Бобровская Е.А. | Прилуки | ДЮСШ | Прилукский горсовет | 936 |
6-7 | Вятиорец С.Е. | Чернигов | “Атлет” | Черниговский горсовет | 935 |
6-7 | Середа С.С. | Чернигов | “Атлет” | Черниговский горсовет | 935 |
8 | Небощицкий Ю.О. | Бахмач | ДЮСШ | Бахмачский райсовет | 819 |
9 | Клименко В.В. | Н-Север. | КДЮСШ | Новгород-Сев. горсовет | 794 |
10 | Лагункова Н.М. | Чернигов | “Украина” | Черниговский горсовет | 792 |
11 | Ракетский А.И. | Прилуки | ДЮСШ | Прилукский горсовет | 790 |
12 | Клюев А.А. | Чернигов | “Украина” | Черниговский горсовет | 763 |
13 | Масюк А.М. | Чернигов | Олимп.вид | Черниговский облсовет | 672,5 |
14 | Шульга А.П. | Чернигов | “Атлет” | Черниговский горсовет | 632 |
15 | Кондратенко П.Б. | Чернигов | “Украина” | Черниговский горсовет | 597 |
16 | Порядина В.В. | Чернигов | Олимп.вид | Черниговский облсовет | 579 |
17 | Луценко В.В. | Чернигов | Олимп.вид | Черниговский облсовет | 559 |
18 | Сахно В.К. | Неж. р-он | ДЮСШ | ФСО”Колос” АПК Украины | 510 |
19 | Саливон Р.П. | Прилуки | Олимп.вид | Черниговский облсовет | 489 |
20 | Марченко М.С. | Прилуки | ОШВСМ | Черниговский облсовет | 480 |
21 | Демешко С.В. | Прилуки | ПГПК | МОН | 457 |
22-23 | Филиппова В.И. | Чернигов | ОШВСМ | Черниговский облсовет | 426 |
22-23 | Филиппов В.В. | Чернигов | “Украина” | Черниговский горсовет | 426 |
24 | Терпицкая И.Л. | Мена | ДЮСШ | Менский райсовет | 416 |
25 | Завгородняя О. | Прилуки | ОШВСМ | Черниговский облсовет | 415 |
26 | Лахадынов Е.А. | Сновск | ДЮСШ | Сновский райсовет | 398 |
27 | Чекалин С.П. | Прил. р-он | ДЮСШ | Прилукский райсовет | 387 |
28-29 | Кремез А.Н. | Нежин | КДЮСШ | Нежинский горсовет | 357 |
28-29 | Кремез Н.П. | Нежин | КДЮСШ | Нежинский горсовет | 357 |
30 | Бренз А.Н. | Н-Север. | КДЮСШ | Новгород-Сев. горсовет | 346 |
31 | Папина Е.П. | Носовка | ДЮСШ | Носовский райсовет | 336 |
32 | Лучко В.Л. | Короп | ДЮСШ | ФСО”Колос” АПК Украины | 329 |
33 | Лысик Р.Г. | Корюковка | ДЮСШ | Корюковский райсовет | 321 |
34 | Кукуюк Н.Д. | Корюковка | ДЮСШ | Корюковский райсовет | 304 |
35 | Красильник Т.С. | Чернигов | КДЮСШ-1 | УО Черниговского горсовета | 284 |
36 | Рябов В.В. | Чернигов | “Украина” | Черниговский горсовет | 265,5 |
37 | Сергиенко В. | Козелец | ДЮСШ | Козелецкий райсовет | 262,5 |
38 | Овчаренко И.Н. | Чернигов | КДЮСШ-1 | УО Черниговского горсовета | 255 |
39 | Бочок В.А. | Носовка | ДЮСШ | Носовский райсовет | 253 |
40 | Шевчук Е.Л. | Чернигов | КДЮСШ-2 | УО Черниговского горсовета | 251 |
41 | Шиша Н.А. | Носовка | ДЮСШ | Носовский райсовет | 238 |
42 | Хорт Т.Н. | Чернигов | КДЮСШ-2 | УО Черниговского горсовета | 223,5 |
43 | Куц А.С. | Прил. р-он | ДЮСШ | Прилукский райсовет | 215 |
44 | Куземко Л.М. | Чернигов | ЧНПУ | МОН | 210,5 |
45 | Карпенко А.Н. | Сновск | ДЮСШ | Сновский райсовет | 198 |
46 | Гавриленко В.Г. | Прил. р-он | ДЮСШ | Прилукский райсовет | 187 |
47 | Сердюк В.И. | Чернигов | ОШВСМ | Черниговский облсовет | 180 |
48 | Пушкаренко Н.Г. | Мена | ДЮСШ | Менский райсовет | 178 |
49 | Беркут Н.П. | Чернигов | КДЮСШ-1 | УО Черниговского горсовета | 161 |
50 | Антонова В.Г. | Чернигов | КДЮСШ-1 | УО Черниговского горсовета | 120 |
51 | Мельник Е.Н. | Чернигов | “Украина” | Черниговский горсовет | 98 |
52-53 | Жук Е.В. | Прил. р-он | ДЮСШ | Прилукский райсовет | 92 |
52-53 | Луценко И.В. | Чернигов | Олимп.вид | Черниговский облсовет | 92 |
54 | Иванько Ю.Б. | Бахмач | ДЮСШ | Бахмачский райсовет | 91 |
55-56 | Бережной В.Д. | Чернигов | ОШВСМ | Черниговский облсовет | 90 |
55-56 | Кривоус Н.В. | Чернигов | “Украина” | Черниговский горсовет | 90 |
57 | Малашенко И.А. | Бахмач | ДЮСШ | Бахмачский райсовет | 89,5 |
58 | Буряк И.М. | Сребное | | МОН | 89 |
59 | Корецкая С.М. | Чернигов | “Атлет” | Черниговский горсовет | 86 |
60 | Билыч А.Л. | Бахмач | ДЮСШ | Бахмачский райсовет | 75,5 |
61 | Тертышник Н.И. | Носовка | ДЮСШ | Носовский райсовет | 73 |
62 | Романенко Р.А. | Борзна | ДЮСШ | Борзнянский райсовет | 70 |
63-65 | Кравченко Г.Н. | Прил. р-он | ДЮСШ | Прилукский райсовет | 68 |
63-65 | Любенко А.А. | Чернигов | “Украина” | Черниговский горсовет | 68 |
63-65 | Медведева Н.М. | Сновск | ДЮСШ | Сновский райсовет | 68 |
66 | Савченко А.В. | Носовка | ДЮСШ | Носовский райсовет | 66 |
67 | Мартыненко Р.Г. | Бахмач | ДЮСШ | Бахмачский райсовет | 63 |
68 | Потебня Л.И. | Козелец | ДЮСШ | Козелецкий райсовет | 61 |
69 | Дубоносова Н.М. | Репки | ДЮСШ | ФСО”Колос” АПК Украины | 50 |
70 | Ткаченко И.В. | Чернигов | | ФСО”Динамо” | 48 |
71 | Калюжная Т.В. | Мена | ДЮСШ | ФСО”Колос” АПК Украины | 46 |
72 | Сахута А.О. | Корюковка | ДЮСШ | Корюковский райсовет | 43 |
73 | Зайнаготдинов Д.Н. | Городня | Олимп | Черниговский облсовет | 38 |
74 | Ивлев В.Ю. | Сновск | ДЮСШ | Сновский райсовет | 37 |
75-76 | Коваленко Б.И. | Сребное | | МОН | 36 |
75-76 | Стоцкий И.А. | Борзна | ДЮСШ | Борзнянский райсовет | 36 |
77 | Горбач К.В. | Козелец | ДЮСШ | Козелецкий райсовет | 35 |
78 | Борисенко О.В. | Носовка | ДЮСШ | Носовский райсовет | 34 |
79 | Розсохач И.М. | Н-Север. | КДЮСШ | Новгород-Сев. горсовет | 27 |
80-83 | Михайлов Б.В. | Бахмач | | Бахмачский райсовет | 25 |
80-83 | Плотицин С.А. | Чернигов | “Украина” | Черниговский горсовет | 25 |
80-83 | самостоятельно | Чернигов | | МОН | 25 |
80-83 | Тараско А.И. | Неж. р-он | | ФСО”Колос” АПК Украины | 25 |
84 | Лысенко К.В. | Чернигов | КДЮСШ-1 | УО Черниговского горсовета | 24 |
85 | Лещенко Ю.М. | Сребное | | МОН | 21 |
86-87 | Корж А.И. | Короп | ДЮСШ | ФСО”Колос” АПК Украины | 16 |
86-87 | Лисогор | Чернигов | СДЮШОР л/с | МОН | 16 |
88 | Дятлова Ю.В. | Чернигов | “Украина” | Черниговский горсовет | 14 |
89 | Ревенко М.Г. | Бровары | БВУФК | МОН | 10 |
90-91 | Березуев М.В. | Короп | ДЮСШ | ФСО”Колос” АПК Украины | 9 |
90-91 | Евсеенко В.А. | Городня | Олимп | Черниговский облсовет | 9 |
92-93 | Дяченко А.В. | Неж. р-он | | ФСО”Колос” АПК Украины | 8 |
92-93 | Тихоновский С.В. | Корюковка | ДЮСШ | Корюковский райсовет | 8 |
94 | Лебедь В.А. | Короп | ДЮСШ | ФСО”Колос” АПК Украины | 7 |
95 | Кутер С.Г. | Борзна | ДЮСШ | Борзнянский райсовет | 4 |
96 | Медведь А.В. | Короп | ДЮСШ | ФСО”Колос” АПК Украины | 2 |
| Васенко Н.А. | Прил. р-он | ДЮСШ | Прилукский райсовет | 0 |
| Романчук С.П. | Чернигов | КДЮСШ-1 | УО Черниговского горсовета | 0 |
| Яма М.П. | Носовка | ДЮСШ | Носовский райсовет | 0 |