Рейтинг юношей и девушек 1995 г.р. и моложе за 2012 год

Место Спортсмен Год рождения Город Школа Общество Очки
1 Поздняков Алексей 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 825
2 Красуцкая Анна 1995 Прилуки ОШВСМ Спартак 406
3 Небощицкая Виктория 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 290
4 Дворников Андрей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 161
5 Манжай Дмитрий 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 111
6 Мазур Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 100
7 Слобода Дарья 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 62
8 Ракуненко Денис 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 60
9 Полоз Елена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 52
10 Ковалева Леся 1995 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 51
11 Чорномаз Богдан 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 40
12 Молько Артем 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 28
13 Степенко Яна 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 27
14 Ткаченко Юлия 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 26
15 Рудик Денис 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 25
16 Тукун Алексей 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 19
17 Тараско Павел 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 17
18 Редько Иванна 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 14
19-24 Андрущенко Ярослава 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 13
19-24 Бондаренко Владислав 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 13
19-24 Зубрицкий Андрей 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 13
19-24 Каращук Сергей 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 13
19-24 Пилипенко Екатерина 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 13
19-24 Юрченко Карина 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 13
25-27 Бреус Артем 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 11
25-27 Калашник Ольга 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 11
25-27 Муцький Вадим 1995 Куликовка ОДЮСШ Колос 11
28-33 Кочин Олег 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 10
28-33 Назарин Юлия 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 10
28-33 Науменко Никита 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 10
28-33 Овсякова Екатерина 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 10
28-33 Роговой Владислав 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 10
28-33 Соколенко Виктория 1995 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 10
34-37 Башук Диана 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 9
34-37 Журило Ольга 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 9
34-37 Сердюченко Алексей 1995 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 9
34-37 Титаренко Виктория 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9
38-45 Василенко Мария 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 8
38-45 Дегтяр Александр 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 8
38-45 Кравченко Дмитрий 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 8
38-45 Лымар Елена 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 8
38-45 Метка Валерия 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 8
38-45 Овсякова Татьяна 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 8
38-45 Слисаренко Екатерина 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
38-45 Цокота Влад 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
46-54 Билан Андрей 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 7
46-54 Галушка Максим 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 7
46-54 Кашуба Артем 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 7
46-54 Корецкий Алексей 1995 Чернигов Атлет Украина 7
46-54 Лавский Владислав 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 7
46-54 Левадская Александра 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 7
46-54 Макарова Яна 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 7
46-54 Мохир Евгений 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 7
46-54 Наумчик Алена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 7
55-60 Гребенник Роман 1995 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 6
55-60 Жмурко Анна 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 6
55-60 Корогод Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 6
55-60 Максименко Екатерина 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 6
55-60 Степаненко Вадим 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 6
55-60 Юрченко Юрий 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 6
61-89 Бурда Антон 1995 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Высоцкая Виктория 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Гарыга Максим 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 5
61-89 Гейко Ярослав 1996 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Гресь Светлана 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Дидур Александр 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Евграфов Андрей 1995 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Козуб Карина 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 5
61-89 Кондрашевская Карина 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Корниенко Наталия 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Кухаренко Мария 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Кучеренко Роман 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Мазур Ирина 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 5
61-89 Мартыненко Алексей 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Муцький Сергей 1997 Куликовка ОДЮСШ Колос 5
61-89 Николаенко Владислав 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Олийнык Яна 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Парган Максим 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Пилипенко Ангелина 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ Колос 5
61-89 Почеп Юлия 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Примаченко Виктория 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 5
61-89 Прокопчук Юлия 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 5
61-89 Рацин Владислав 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Савченко Ирина 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 5
61-89 Скоробагатько Дмитрий 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 5
61-89 Сморшок Елена 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Суклитов Иван 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 5
61-89 Тонконог Дмитрий 1995 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
61-89 Трухан Олег 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
90-94 Бородуха Юрий 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 4
90-94 Бугай Александр 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 4
90-94 Дубовик Виктор 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 4
90-94 Мироненко Константин 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4
90-94 Роскот Анастасия 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 4
95-121 Барило Мария 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Ващенко Мария 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 3
95-121 Ворошило Елена 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 3
95-121 Гавриш Алина 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Горовой Павел 1995 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Григорьев Евгений 1995 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Денисенко Денис 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Дубина Марина 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 3
95-121 Журавель Дарина 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Загорулько Егор 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Иванов Дмитрий 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Кебкал Александр 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Кияшко Дарина 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Короп Константин 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 3
95-121 Круглова Анастасия 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Липка Богдан 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Макотра Денис 1998 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Мещерская Мария 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Остапенко Влада 1999 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 3
95-121 Росомаха Яна 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3
95-121 Самко Ирина 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Семенов Андрей 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Сташук Ярослав 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Угрин Владислав 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 3
95-121 Шаповал Сергей 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 3
95-121 Шарико Дмитрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3
95-121 Якименко Игорь 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 3
122-149 Акуленко Игорь 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 2
122-149 Веленчук Алина 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Вовк Екатерина 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Высоцкий Евгений 1995 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
122-149 Вялец Денис 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
122-149 Гарбуз Дмитрий 1995 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Гирняк Виктория 1999 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 2
122-149 Горовой Александр 1995 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Жежель Владислав 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Калиниченко Игорь 1995 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Карпенко Людмила 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
122-149 Козуб Кристина 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 2
122-149 Кузьменко Татьяна 1995 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Лепель Алексей 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Леута Роман 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Литвиненко Вита 1997 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 2
122-149 Луценко Максим 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 2
122-149 Малинка Константин 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Махайова Виктория 1996 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Миголь Вадим 2000 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Мордашко Ярослав 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Петренко Татьяна 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Ручко Кристина 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
122-149 Седая Марина 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Семенов Максим 1995 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Семеряка Юлия 1995 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Сергиенко Олег 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 2
122-149 Ходченко Олег 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 2
150-153 Грищенко Мария 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 1
150-153 Данилевская Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 1
150-153 Легкий Устим 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 1
150-153 Слобода Мария 2001 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 1