Рейтинг юношей и девушек 1996 г.р. и моложе за 2013 год

Место Спортсмен Год рождения Город Школа Общество Очки
1 Небощицкая Виктория 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 526
2 Чорномаз Богдан 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 435
3 Ракуненко Денис 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 304
4 Мазур Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 275
5 Манжай Дмитрий 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 251
6 Наумчик Алена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 225
7 Гарыга Максим 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 214
8 Слисаренко Екатерина 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 212
9 Полоз Елена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 199
10 Башук Диана 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 187
11 Жмурко Анна 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 185
12 Тараско Павел 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 181
13 Сила Ярослав 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 177
14 Гавриленко Егор 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 169
15 Журило Ольга 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 162
16 Максименко Екатерина 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 158
17 Лупинос Екатерина 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 156
18-19 Юрченко Карина 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 146
18-19 Далте Анастасия 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 146
20 Мироненко Константин 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 144
21 Корогод Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 139
22-23 Бреус Екатерина 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 127
22-23 Ручко Кристина 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 127
24 Редько Иванна 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 125
25 Ковтун Екатерина 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 122
26-27 Погорелко Анастасия 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 118
26-27 Котченко Алексей 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 118
28 Слобода Мария 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 117
29-30 Угрин Владислав 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 115
29-30 Молько Наталия 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 115
31 Лавский Владислав 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 114
32-33 Шарико Дмитрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 111
32-33 Левадская Александра 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 111
34 Ковальковская Анастасия 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 106
35 Ткаченко Юлия 1996 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 103
36 Бреус Артем 1997 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 102
37 Савченко Ирина 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 101
38 Бородуха Юрий 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 100
39 Вялец Денис 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 99
40 Данилевская Наталия 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 97
41 Сташук Ярослав 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 96
42 Лузан Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 93
43 Шишигина Диана 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 92
44-45 Кравченко Богдан 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 91
44-45 Дегтяр Александр 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 91
46 Мартыненко Алексей 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 90
47 Титаренко Виктория 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 85
48 Кияшко Дарина 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 84
49 Сентябрев Дмитрий 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 83
50-51 Чатов Александр 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 82
50-51 Рудик Денис 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 82
52-54 Легкий Устим 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 81
52-54 Захарченко Татьяна 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 81
52-54 Котова Анастасия 2002 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 81
55-56 Бурда Антон 1996 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 79
55-56 Гречуха Алексей 1998 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 79
57 Назарин Юлия 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 78
58-59 Карпенко Людмила 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 74
58-59 Печерица Олег 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 74
60 Билоногов Александр 1997 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 71
61 Шаховал Сергей 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 69
62-63 Еременко Анастасия 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 66
62-63 Пурыга Валентина 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 66
64 Ювко Владислава 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 65
65-69 Дыма Зынаида 1998 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 64
65-69 Пивень Ирина 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 64
65-69 Василенко Мария 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 64
65-69 Казионова Ксения 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 64
65-69 Седая Марина 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 64
70 Высовень Алена 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 63
71-72 Мордашко Ярослав 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 62
71-72 Красильник Ярослав 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 62
73 Бережная Александра 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 61
74-76 Кононец Максим 1998 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 60
74-76 Галушка Максим 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 60
74-76 Кравченко Дмитрий 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 60
77 Кучеренко Роман 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 59
78 Ващенко Мария 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 58
79-82 Ивахненко Артем 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 56
79-82 Степенко Яна 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 56
79-82 Овсякова Екатерина 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 56
79-82 Острик Галина 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 56
83-84 Лобан Юлия 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 55
83-84 Богдан Андрей 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 55
85 Самойленко Мария 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 52
86 Олейник Даяна 2001 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 51
87-91 Сахута Павел 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 50
87-91 Гринченко Вероника 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 50
87-91 Кириленко Иван 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 50
87-91 Макотра Денис 1998 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 50
87-91 Гончаров Ростислав 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 50
92-93 Кебкал Александр 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 49
92-93 Лучко Александр 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 49
94 Черникова Алина 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 48
95-96 Музыченко Дмитрий 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 46
95-96 Пилипенко Алина 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 46
97 Тертышник Антон 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 45
98-100 Савицкий Вадим 1999 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 44
98-100 Гаврилюк Диана 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 44
98-100 Степаненко Вадим 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 44
101-105 Сочивец Александр 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 43
101-105 Андрущенко Ярослава 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 43
101-105 Рудницкая Александра 1996 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 43
101-105 Черненко Максим 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 43
101-105 Литвиненко Вита 1997 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 43
106-109 Калашник Ольга 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 42
106-109 Фигура Карина 1996 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 42
106-109 Ерофеев Андрей 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 42
106-109 Науменко Александр 1999 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 42
110-111 Дубина Марина 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 41
110-111 Веленчук Алина 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 41
112-115 Пилипчук Борис 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 40
112-115 Метка Валерия 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 40
112-115 Гавриш Алина 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 40
112-115 Лымар Елена 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 40
116 Парган Максим 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 39
117-120 Кулик Дмитрий 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 38
117-120 Лутченко Никита 1998 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 38
117-120 Летошко Валерия 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 38
117-120 Юрченко Юрий 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 38
121-122 Ковалевский Кирил 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 37
121-122 Задерий Елизавета 2002 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 37
123-129 Казионова Виктория 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 36
123-129 Роговой Владислав 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 36
123-129 Клименко Карина 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 36
123-129 Овсякова Татьяна 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 36
123-129 Рябчук Виталий 1997 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 36
123-129 Савенко Александр 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 36
123-129 Щукина Татьяна 1997 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 36
130-130 Пиркова Богдана 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 35
130-131 Осадец Валентин 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 35
132-139 Серпанов Максим 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 34
132-139 Супрун Олег 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 34
132-139 Носелевец Виталий 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 34
132-139 Куценко Николай 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 34
132-139 Кондрашевская Карина 1997 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 34
132-139 Барило Мария 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 34
132-139 Моисиенко Юлия 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 34
132-139 Попович Оксана 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 34
140-143 Пиркал Екатерина 1999 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 33
140-143 Лазаренко Валерия 1996 Чернигов Атлет Украина 33
140-143 Бугай Александр 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 33
140-143 Липейко Андрей 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 33
144-151 Костенко Вячеслав 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 32
144-151 Семенов Андрей 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 32
144-151 Позний Владислав 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 32
144-151 Кочин Олег 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 32
144-151 Кошевой Иван 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 32
144-151 Вирыч Максим 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 32
144-151 Левченко Татьяна 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 32
144-151 Скоробагатько Дмитрий 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 32
152-153 Харковник Артем 2002 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 31
152-153 Волкова Ирина 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 31
154-163 Кочура Анастасия 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 30
154-163 Слесаренко Максим 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 30
154-163 Карпенко Людмила 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 30
154-163 Осипенко Владислав 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 30
154-163 Лукаш Максим 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 30
154-163 Мохир Евгений 1996 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 30
154-163 Шпеко Богдан 1997 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 30
154-163 Шурхал Юрий 1997 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 30
154-163 Артеменко Анна 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 30
154-163 Вольницкая Дарина 2001 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 30
164-166 Максименко Наталия 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 29
164-166 Амельянец Алина 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 29
164-166 Паляница Дмитрий 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 29
167-169 Подлесецкая Виктория 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 28
167-169 Олейник Владислав 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 28
167-169 Логин Владислав 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 28
170 Паляница Александр 1998 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 27
171-178 Бойко Ольга 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 26
171-178 Якименко Игорь 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 26
171-178 Козуб Карина 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 26
171-178 Емец Владислав 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 26
171-178 Садова Екатерина 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 26
171-178 Подлесецкий Максим 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 26
171-178 Анищенко Денис 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 26
171-178 Сидор Тамара 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 26
179-181 Приходько Юрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 25
179-181 Дупло Светлана 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 25
179-181 Недашковский Артем 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 25
182-193 Дырда Алина 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 24
182-193 Крищенко Максим 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 24
182-193 Буряк Мария 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 24
182-193 Землинский Богдан 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 24
182-193 Липка Богдан 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 24
182-193 Йовенко Максим 1998 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 24
182-193 Костенко Владислав 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 24
182-193 Кунах Юлия 1999 Васильков 24
182-193 Дробязко Андрей 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 24
182-193 Швед Ярослав 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 24
182-193 Матюшко Юлия 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 24
182-193 Коваль Денис 1998 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 24
194-197 Бондаренко Владислав 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 23
194-197 Шафиров Дмитрий 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 23
194-197 Легкий Петр 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 23
194-197 Ращупкина Елена 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 23
198-201 Милейко Константин 2000 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 22
198-201 Калашник Алина 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 22
198-201 Верещака Александр 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 22
198-201 Шкуренко Александр 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 22
202-205 Горовый Александр 1996 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 21
202-205 Грибач Андрей 1996 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 21
202-205 Павленко Карина 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 21
202-205 Павленко Артем 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 21
206-216 Абрамов Артем 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 20
206-216 Кравченко Антон 1998 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 20
206-216 Большаков Александр 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 20
206-216 Кисель Иван 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 20
206-216 Кузьменко Тарас 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 20
206-216 Красногор Надежда 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 20
206-216 Николаенко Владимир 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 20
206-216 Гейко Богдан 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 20
206-216 Пономаренко Вадим 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 20
206-216 Клочко Артем 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 20
206-216 Веремий Павел 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 20
217 Бугера Владислав 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 19
218-231 Еременко Алексей 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Дыма Виктория 1998 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 18
218-231 Медведь Алексей 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Трухан Олег 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Косяк Владислав 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Гриценко Мария 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Глушко Роман 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Кондратенко Виктория 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Рацин Владислав 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Пацюк Андрей 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 18
218-231 Роскот Анастасия 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Погорила Алина 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Сергиенко Олег 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 18
218-231 Пражник Александр 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 18
232-233 Ткаченко Юрий 1997 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 17
232-233 Долгошей Александр 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 17
234-250 Дорошенко Анна 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Бондаренко Евгений 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Роговенко Евгений 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Тищенко Владислав 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Темнюк Анфиса 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 16
234-250 Галич Юрий 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Клименко Руслана 1998 Васильков 16
234-250 Гресько Вадим 1997 Бровары 16
234-250 Котляр Андрей 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Неволько Мария 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Ивахненко Евгнеий 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Косташ Марина 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Москвина Алена 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Дерба Вадим 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Шалирук Денис 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 16
234-250 Дьячок Иван 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 16
234-250 Муцька Карина 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 16
251-266 Кузьменко Богдан 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Красногор Виталина 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Бражник Александр 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Скудная Анна 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Мордашко Богдан 2001 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Орлов Николай 1998 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 14
251-266 Дудкина Карина 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Бунин Александр 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 14
251-266 Коробская Инна 1999 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Шкурат Зинаида 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Шишка Владислав 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Дергунов Валентин 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Мороз Анастасия 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 14
251-266 Медведев Руслан 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 14
251-266 Мищенко Николай 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 14
251-266 Бездир Богдан 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 14
267-286 Ишмуратов Тимур 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Кушка Олег 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Черненко Кирил 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Драгун Дмитрий 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Куприенко Артем 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 12
267-286 Губар Денис 2000 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 12
267-286 Кудлай Максим 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Батуренко Максим 1998 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 12
267-286 Воробей Вячеслав 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 12
267-286 Акуленко Игорь 1996 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 12
267-286 Кучук Сергей 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Грищенко Мария 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 12
267-286 Билоштан Мария 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Сердюченко Дмитрий 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Шинкарецкая Кристина 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Гейко Антон 1997 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Калашник Снежана 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Ефименко Анна 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 12
267-286 Говорун Анастасия 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 12
267-286 Сивак Алексей 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 12
287-312 Дынник Тарас 1998 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Середа Анастасия 1998 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Кулик Александра 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 10
287-312 Зинченко Дарья 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Храпоч Дарья 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Ремез Вадим 2001 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Дементов Богдан 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 10
287-312 Кравченко Екатерина 2003 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 10
287-312 Примаченко Виктория 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10
287-312 Остапчук Илья 2001 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Воедило Николай 1996 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 10
287-312 Короткий Вячеслав 1998 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Капленко Надежда 2001 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Лозовая Лилия 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Миголь Вадим 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Сторублев Артем 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Сакун Роман 1997 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 10
287-312 Батюк Анна 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10
287-312 Мамедова Мария 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 10
287-312 Бойко Богдан 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Бойко Богдан 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Махмудов Руслан 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 10
287-312 Верховинина Ольга 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Баглай Роман 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Малыш Елена 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 10
287-312 Кущ Виктор 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 10
313-330 Пасика Дмитрий 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 9
313-330 Иванченко Максим 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 9
313-330 Козуб Кристина 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 9
313-330 Зайцева Даяна 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 9
313-330 Макуха Алина 2000 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 9
313-330 Малинка Константин 1997 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 9
313-330 Ярыга Виктория 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 9
313-330 Киян Юрий 1996 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 9
313-330 Новгородская Дарина 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 9
313-330 Кортак Валерия 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 9
313-330 Савченко Роман 1996 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9
313-330 Савлуков Богдан 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 9
313-330 Васюк Вадим 1998 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 9
313-330 Демчук Владислав 1999 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 9
313-330 Кедровская Юля 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 9
313-330 Олейник Тимофей 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 9
313-330 Ольховник Юрий 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 9
313-330 Пода Полина 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 9
331-345 Игнатчик Анастасия 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 8
331-345 Петренко Татьяна 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 8
331-345 Ковган Александр 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 8
331-345 Шумон Дмитрий 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 8
331-345 Бура Алексей 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
331-345 Свириденко Андрей 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
331-345 Сюр Александр 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 8
331-345 Черникова Марина 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 8
331-345 Федченко Юрий 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 8
331-345 Жигун Яна 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 8
331-345 Ермоленко Артем 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 8
331-345 Петренко Екатерина 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 8
331-345 Левченко Алина 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
331-345 Телушков Сергей 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8
331-345 Селюк Лаурита 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 8
346 Янов Андрей 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
347 Прокопенко Валерия 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
348 Грищенко Валерий 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
349 Шевчик Андрей 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 0
350 Проха Данил 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
351 Бездитко Полина 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
352 Гриченко Евгений 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
353 Примачок Мария 2001 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
354 Гринишина Наталия 1998 Бровары 0
355 Шевченко Екатерина 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
356 Делог Яна 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
357 Акуленко Богдан 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
358 Акуленко Денис 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
359 Савченко Валерия 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
360 Ярмоленко Юрий 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
361 Димент Илона 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
362 Артамонов Артем 1998 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
363 Савич Неля 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
364 Атрощенко Валерия 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
365 Баглий Владислава 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
366 Давиденко Кирил 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
367 Багмет Олег 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
368 Сайко Артур 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
369 Дегтяренко  Ирина 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
370 Байрак Владислава 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
371 Швед Татьяна 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
372 Шевченко Александр 1997 Васильков 0
373 Гуленко Сергей 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
374 Губенко Алина 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
375 Балог Виктория 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
376 Барбаш Алина 2002 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 0
377 Барбаш Ирина 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
378 Денисенко Богдан 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
379 Ведмидь Ирина 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
380 Вовк Данил 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
381 Резникова Светлана 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
382 Винник Карина 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
383 Рудник Карина 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
384 Рудник Денис 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
385 Рудик Евгений 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
386 Самко Инна 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
387 Бочаров Ростислав 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
388 Веремеенко Анастасия 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
389 Гаула 1996 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
390 Бочок Евгений 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
391 Боголий Денис 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
392 Шульга Михаил 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
393 Ващенко Артем 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
394 Васечко Елена 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
395 Шутько Григорий 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
396 Шустик Анна 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
397 Бычук Алена 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
398 Брухно Татьяна 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
399 Росомаха Яна 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
400 Росохатска Марина 2002 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
401 Розумна Татьяна 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
402 Билан Михаил 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
403 Горох Ольга 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
404 Проценко Юлия 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
405 Горбачов Владислав 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
406 Шелест Анастасия 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
407 Голуб Дмитрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
408 Гладкий Максим 1999 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 0
409 Рак Ирина 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
410 Беревита Валерия 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 0
411 Шестокол Богдан 1998 Васильков 0
412 Самойленко Евгений 1997 Прилуки КДЮСШ Спартак 0
413 Гармаш Алена 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
414 Бойко Анна 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
415 Гаврыш Максим 1997 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
416 Билецкий Денис 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
417 Юхно Инна 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
418 Салато Алексей 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
419 Шкуренко Андрей 2002 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
420 Высоцкий Виталий 1998 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
421 Высоцкая Виктория 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
422 Шнуренко Илья 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
423 Ворчило Павел 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
424 Белодед Максим 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
425 Рубан Артур 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
426 Омельченко Анастасия 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
427 Тимченко Анастасия 1998 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
428 Немченко Тарас 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
429 Овдиенко Татьяна 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
430 Суспина Анастасия 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
431 Овсякова Ольга 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
432 Логвин Роман 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
433 Сущенко Владислав 2002 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
434 Сырбу Анастасия 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
435 Литвин Наталия 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
436 Однолько Яна 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
437 Олейник Яна 1998 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
438 Лепеха Богдан 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
439 Лысенко Мария 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
440 Левченко Анна 1998 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
441 Мажуга Александра 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
442 Кучерова Александра 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
443 Терещенко Наталия 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
444 Онищенко Денис 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
445 Куфаева Александра 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
446 Кутер Сергей 2001 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
447 Онищенко Роман 1998 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
448 Оноприенко Диана 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
449 Крутченко Владислав 1999 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 0
450 Орлова Ирина 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
451 Кривоус Никита 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
452 Кривоус Егор 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
453 Осипчук Алена 1999 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
454 Истомин Святослав 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
455 Олешко Павел 2002 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
456 Солонец Марина 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
457 Нагорнная Дарья 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
458 Музыченко Дмитрий 2002 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
459 Скрипка Светлана 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
460 Морозов Артем 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
461 Мороз Татьяна 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
462 Сморшок Елена 1996 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
463 Солонец Артур 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
464 Моксаленко Анастасия 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
465 Мокровуз Екатерина 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
466 Мокровуз Анна 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
467 Науменко Анна 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
468 Мищенко Виктория 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
469 Супко Денис 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
470 Митько Дарина 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
471 Кравченко Владислав 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
472 Науменко Яна 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
473 Мещерская Мария 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
474 Солонец Юля 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
475 Наумчик Александо 1996 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
476 Матула Глеб 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
477 Станкевич Денис 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
478 Стельмах Александр 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
479 Малышенко Виктория 1998 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
480 Малошта Дмитрий 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
481 Нелин Евгений 2002 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 0
482 Максименко Виктория 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
483 Струць Владислав 1998 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
484 Суботин Ярослав 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
485 Михно Мария 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
486 Загаба Елена 1996 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 0
487 Тимошенко Максим 2002 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
488 Сергиенко Михаил 2002 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
489 Пилипенко Карина 1997 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
490 Карась Валентин 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
491 Хахно Екатерина 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
492 Сергиенко Владислав 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
493 Хомич Дарья 1996 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
494 Платонов Сергей 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
495 Плюта Илья 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 0
496 Ишутко Владимир 1996 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
497 Назаренко Игорь 2002 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
498 Ишутина Анастасия 1998 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
499 Кательницкая Варвара 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 0
500 Сергиев Евгений 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 0
501 Филева Инна 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
502 Забияка Сергей 1996 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
503 Журавель Дарина 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
504 Чернобай Николай 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
505 Жидок Денис 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 0
506 Жеваженко Артем 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
507 Чирва Анна 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
508 Ерко Алина 1997 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
509 Чмыр Надежда 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
510 Погребна Александра 1997 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
511 Емельяненко Антонина 2002 Бахмач ОДЮСШ Колос 0
512 Полюшко Владислав 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
513 Полянская Анастасия 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
514 Потапенко Валентина 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
515 Исаенко Алена 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
516 Колоша Снежана 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
517 Кравченко Ангелина 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
518 Павленко Александр 1997 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
519 Парфенов Данил 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
520 Толиман Дмитрий 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 0
521 Парфилов Вячеслав 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
522 Луценко Максим 1997 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
523 Тосенко Демид 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
524 Коробский Дмитрий 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
525 Корзюк Матвей 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
526 Концевой Роман 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
527 Трутень Владислав 1998 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
528 Пасичный Игорь 1997 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
529 Картавцев Сергей 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
530 Колпакова Алина 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
531 Дубников Евгений 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
532 Колодий Дмитрий 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
533 Колесник Анна 2002 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
534 Коленчук Вадим 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
535 Петренко Алина 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
536 Труш Анна 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
537 Клюзко Ирина 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
538 Федусенко Дмитрий 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
539 Кисленко Юлия 2001 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
540 Кисимов Александр 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
541 Кисель Константин 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
542 Пилиев Алан 1997 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
543 Кисель Александра 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
544 Киселев Сергей 1997 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
545 Пахомов Леонид 1998 Щорс ДЮСШ Колос 0

 

Небощицкая Виктория