Место Спортсмен Год рождения Город Школа Общество Очки
1 Журба Вадим 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 756
2 Слобода Мария 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 489
3 Наумчик Алена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 352
4 Котова Анастасия 2002 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 300
5 Полоз Елена 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 295
6 Лавский Владислав 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 265
7 Вовк Данил 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 263
8 Мордашко Ярослав 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 258
9 Кравченко Дмитрий 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 254
10 Буряк Мария 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 218
11-12 Юхно Ирина 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 216
11-12 Постоногова Анна 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 216
13 Сальна Вероника 2004 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 206
14 Доненко Дмитрий 1999 Бахмач ДЮСШ Колос 199
15-16 Хохленко Назар 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 189
15-16 Рыбалко София 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 189
17 Харковник Артем 2002 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 176
18 Рева Евгений 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 173
19-20 Брухно Татьяна 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 165
19-20 Легкий Петр 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 165
21 Черникова Алина 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 163
22 Буряк Евгений 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 162
23 Хахно Екатерина 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 161
24-25 Сиренко Карина 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 160
24-25 Кучеренко Богдан 2001 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 160
26 Галушка Максим 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 158
27 Землинский Богдан 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 153
28 Чернобай Николай 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 152
29 Маслюк Денис 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 151
30 Ручко Кристина 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 147
31-32 Прядко Кристина 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 144
31-32 Жидок Денис 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 144
33-34 Розбицкая Марина 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 141
33-34 Савченко Валерия 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 141
35 Слисаренко Максим 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 140
36 Капленко Надежда 2001 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 139
37 Бован Алексей 2001 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 136
38-39 Ивахненко Евгнеий 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 134
38-39 Драчук Яна 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 134
40 Чепинога Дмитрий 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 133
41 Красильник Ярослав 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 130
42 Гончаров Ростислав 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 123
43 Савин Максим 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 122
44 Дорошенко Полина 2003 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 117
45 Мазур Дмитрий 2001 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 112
46 Маркова Анна 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 111
47-48 Погорила Алина 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 110
47-48 Гетьман Наталия 1999 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 110
49 Пустовгар Валерия 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 107
50 Терещенко Наталия 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 106
51 Чернев Константин 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 98
52 Иоанова Анастасия 2000 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 97
53 Шебетя Екатерина 2002 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 95
54 Седая Мария 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 94
55 Лисица Дмитрий 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 93
56 Добродей Дмитрий 2002 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 92
57-59 Гуленок Нина 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 91
57-59 Барковский Никита 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 91
57-59 Суспина Настя 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 91
60 Маруженко Богдан 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 89
61-62 Дворниченко Яна 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 88
61-62 Каранда Никита 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 88
63-64 Самойленко Мария 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 86
63-64 Анищенко Денис 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 86
65 Карацюба Яна 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 85
66 Басанец Вероника 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 81
67-69 Стецкова Татьяна 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 79
67-69 Скудная Анна 1999 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 79
67-69 Кравченко Екатерина 2003 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 79
70 Карпенко Дмитрий 2001 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 78
71-73 Никитенко Владислав 2000 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 77
71-73 Жигалова Марина 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 77
71-73 Довгий Денис 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 77
74-76 Грек Анна 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 76
74-76 Редько Иванна 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 76
74-76 Буряк Лилия 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 76
77-78 Шамрук Александр 2001 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 75
77-78 Сыроватко Максим 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 75
79 Данилнеко Сергей 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 74
80 Тарасенко Виталий 2004 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 72
81-82 Лупинос Екатерина 2000 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 71
81-82 Прокопенко Валерия 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 71
830-84 Лобан Юлия 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 70
83-84 Крюков Денис 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 70
85-87 Панюкова Бажена 2004 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 69
85-87 Васюк Дарья 2003 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 69
85-87 Майстренко Виктория 2004 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 69
88-91 Белоконь Алина 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 67
88-91 Бурлака Алина 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 67
88-91 Пилипенко Ангелина 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 67
88-91 Почеп Юля 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 67
92 Рутта Олег 2003 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 66
93-95 Хоминская Валерия 2002 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 64
93-95 Арасланова Виталина 2002 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 64
93-95 Куприенко Дарья 2004 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 64
96-97 Камко Инна 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 63
96-97 Лесюта Наталия 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 63
98 Сердюченко Дмитрий 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 62
99-100 Николайчук  Богдан 2001 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 61
99-100 Волницкая Анастасия 2001 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 61
101-105 Поддубный Петр 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 60
101-105 Тищенко Богдан 2003 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 60
101-105 Городненко Олег 1999 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 60
101-105 Ващенко Артем 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 60
101-105 Ковалевский Кирилл 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 60
106-107 Криворучко Николай 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 58
106-107 Ромашко Любовь 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 58
108 Копытько Настя 2004 Чернигов Атлет Украина 57
109-113 Семко Дарья 2002 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 56
109-113 Метка Валерия 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 56
109-113 Кольяк Дарина 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 56
109-113 Андриец Александр 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 56
109-113 Коврыга Сергей 2004 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 56
114 Волощук Андрей 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 55
115-117 Прохоренко Владимир 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 54
115-117 Донец Игорь 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 54
115-117 Мосципан Дарья 2002 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 54
118-119 Осадчая Дарина 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 53
118-119 Максименко Наталия 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 53
120-125 Гаркавый Кирилл 2002 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 52
120-125 Лесь Виталий 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 52
120-125 Грабовская Анастасия 2002 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 52
120-125 Кулинич Ярослав 2000 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 52
120-125 Суинов Рустэм 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 52
120-125 Гейко Богдан 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 52
126-127 Войтенко Ольга 2004 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 51
126-127 Ладоха Владислав 2004 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 51
128 Медведев Руслан 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 50
129 Остапчук Илья 2001 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 48
130-133 Артеменко Анна 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 46
130-133 Павленко Анатолий 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 46
130-133 Соломенник Виктория 2004 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 46
130-133 Чумак Александра 2003 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 46
134-137 Устинов Дмитрий 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 45
134-137 Шкурко Юлия 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 45
134-137 Сухой Дмитрий 2003 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 45
134-137 Зеленый Евгений 2000 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 45
138 Деркач Рената 2002 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 44
139-142 Шарило Татьяна 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 43
139-142 Гречанюк Владислав 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 43
139-142 Левченко Александра 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 43
139-142 Сотник Евгений 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 43
143-144 Павленко Артем 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 42
143-144 Семеряко Максим 2003 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 42
145-146 Джиба Владислав 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 41
145-146 Коряк Валерий 2004 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 41
147-148 Грищенко Валерий 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 40
147-148 Мельник Анастасия 2006 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 40
149-150 Щербина Анастасия 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 39
149-150 Юрченко Юрий 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 39
151-155 Супрун Ольга 2003 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 38
151-155 Рацин Владислав 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 38
151-155 Оленченко Наталия 2002 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 38
151-155 Емец Владислав 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 38
151-155 Калашникова Елена 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 38
156-158 Руденко Александр 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 37
156-158 Петренко Анна 2002 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 37
156-158 Муцкая Карина 2002 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 37
159-162 Супрун Олег 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 36
159-162 Николаенко Кристина 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 36
159-162 Науменко Яна 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 36
159-162 Чуб Дмитрий 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 36
163-167 Геращенко Павел 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 35
163-167 Лысенко Антон 2003 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 35
163-167 Солдатова Анастасия 2002 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 35
163-167 Чередниченко Александр 2001 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 35
163-167 Доценко Валерия 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 35
168-170 Гриценко Мария 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 34
168-170 Калюжный Артем 2003 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 34
168-170 Рябчун Анастасия 2003 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 34
171-172 Алексеенко Владислав 2002 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 33
171-172 Новоградская Дарина 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 33
173 Фабриций Алина 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 32
174 Крючков Артем 2001 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 31
175-179 Причиненко Анна 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 30
175-179 Романько Илья 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 30
175-179 Шамрук Максим 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 30
175-179 Фень Андрей 2004 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 30
175-179 Быковец Александр 2002 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 30
180 Горенок Дмитрий 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 29
181-185 Пустовит Андрей 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 28
181-185 Слыш Александр 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 28
181-185 Шевченко Екатерина 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 28
181-185 Йилдирим Дениз 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 28
181-185 Кочергина Мария 2000 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 28
186-189 Сила Ксения 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 27
186-189 Дмитрик Юрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 27
186-189 Шеверова Вероника 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 27
186-189 Ковальчук Владислав 2002 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 27
190-193 Погорелова Диана 2000 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 26
190-193 Картавая Алена 2003 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 26
190-193 Коробко Екатерина 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 26
190-193 Манченко Михаил 2003 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 26
194-196 Чугай Елизавета 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 25
194-196 Роговая Дарья 2006 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 25
194-196 Комко Инна 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 25
197-202 Прокопенко Алина 2001 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 24
197-202 Дорошенко Анна 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 24
197-202 Касьян Богдан 2004 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 24
197-202 Лукьяница Руслана 2002 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 24
197-202 Севастьянова Татьяна 2003 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 24
197-202 Кудлай Ярослав 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 24
203-204 Козлов Егор 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 23
203-204 Колодий Дмитрий 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 23
205-212 Ищенко Лилия 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 22
205-212 Брика Богдан 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 22
205-212 Никифоренко Василий 2001 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 22
205-212 Джулай Денис 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 22
205-212 Кириленко Иван 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 22
205-212 Пономаренко Вадим 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 22
205-212 Похмурко Валерий 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 22
205-212 Нимец Иван 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 22
213-219 Маслак Анастасия 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 21
213-219 Кутер Сергей 2001 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 21
213-219 Колосова Екатерина 2004 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 21
213-219 Грищенко Вадим 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ Колос 21
213-219 Мажуга Артур 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 21
213-219 Байло Ирина 2001 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 21
213-219 Музыка Никита 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 21
220-223 Лепель Алексей 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 20
220-223 Поповский Кирилл 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 20
220-223 Сивак Алексей 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 20
220-223 Винниченко Анастасия 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 20
224-228 Лобан Владислав 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 19
224-228 Бренз Данил 2002 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 19
224-228 Тюрник-Привалко Анна 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 19
224-228 Шугалий Владимир 2002 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 19
224-228 Тищенко Владислав 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 19
229-233 Ткаченко Екатерина 2005 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 18
229-233 Винник Виктория 2002 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 18
229-233 Олешко Павел 2002 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 18
229-233 Назарин Юлия 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 18
229-233 Сырай Екатерина 2003 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 18
234-239 Корнух Ярослав 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 17
234-239 Митькина Вероника 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 17
234-239 Капленко Богдан 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 17
234-239 Бродский Ян 2005 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 17
234-239 Тонконог Диана 2004 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 17
234-239 Милейко Константин 2000 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 17
240-257 Николаенко Кирилл 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 16
240-257 Тимченко Дарья 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 16
240-257 Калюжная Дарья 2002 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 16
240-257 Терещенко Алена 1999 Чернигов ОШВСМ Спартак 16
240-257 Кушнир Иван 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 16
240-257 Бевзюк Владислав 2005 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 16
240-257 Музыченко Владислав 2002 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 16
240-257 Вербиленко Андрей 1999 Киев КДЮСШ-14 16
240-257 Россомаха Злата 2004 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 16
240-257 Муравка Анатолий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 16
240-257 Звонок Анастасия 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 16
240-257 Ермольченко Егор 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 16
240-257 Парфенюк Сергей 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 16
240-257 Черевко Анастасия 2003 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 16
240-257 Волков Александр 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 16
240-257 Посмашный Никита 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 16
240-257 Павленко Максим 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 16
240-257 Нощенко Станислав 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 16
258-272 Боярчук Зина 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 15
258-272 Дрозд Богдан 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ Колос 15
258-272 Халимон Евгений 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 15
258-272 Мельник Тарас 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 15
258-272 Колот Олег 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 15
258-272 Соколенко Артем 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 15
258-272 Гатченко Никита 1999 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 15
258-272 Кудиярова Анастасия 2004 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 15
258-272 Гавриленко Максим 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 15
258-272 Корыцька Анастасия 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 15
258-272 Киричок Владислав 2003 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 15
258-272 Хоменко Богдан 2001 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 15
258-272 Шарико Дмитрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 15
258-272 Большаков Александр 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 15
258-272 Кондратенко Виктория 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 15
273-277 Подлесецкая Виктория 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 14
273-277 Роскот Анастасия 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 14
273-277 Толстова Виктория 2002 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 14
273-277 Далте Анастасия 1999 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 14
273-277 Тимошенко Максим 2003 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 14
278-285 Сумина Юлия 2001 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 13
278-285 Чуркало Владимир 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 13
278-285 Писарев Михаил 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 13
278-285 Росохацкая Марина 2002 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 13
278-285 Воробей Роман 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 13
278-285 Олейник Михаил 2003 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 13
278-285 Сердюк Олег 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 13
278-285 Христюк Владимир 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 13
286-297 Варанович Андрей 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 12
286-297 Пивнев Александр 2003 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 12
286-297 Засюк Екатерина 2002 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 12
286-297 Кондратенко Анастасия 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 12
286-297 Тарасенко Карина 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 12
286-297 Майстат Анастасия 2004 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 12
286-297 Чухрай Вячеслав 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 12
286-297 Солонец Артур 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 12
286-297 Рымар Марина 2004 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 12
286-297 Масюта Наталия 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 12
286-297 Калашник Ольга 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 12
286-297 Гильдяев Ярослав 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 12
298-307 Тарасенко Альбина 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 11
298-307 Куприенко Артем 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 11
298-307 Чигриненко Алла 2001 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 11
298-307 Петренко Руслан 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 11
298-307 Ильюша Евгений 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 11
298-307 Нога Роман 2002 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 11
298-307 Молочко Екатерина 2005 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 11
298-307 Гурин Эдуард 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 11
298-307 Мельник Максим 2002 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 11
298-307 Нагорнная Дарья 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 11
308-332 Глухенко Алина 2003 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 10
308-332 Долган Екатерина 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Волк Иван 1999 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Рябуха Роман 2002 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Стрижков Антон 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ Колос 10
308-332 Лемешко Евгений 1999 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Лещенко Елизавета 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10
308-332 Кириленко Александр 1999 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 10
308-332 Лепец Стэфания 2002 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Савченко Елисей 2000 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Космач Дмитрий 2002 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Кононец Анастасия 2004 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Грищенко Карина 2003 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 10
308-332 Давыдов Денис 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Рожок Светлана 2000 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 10
308-332 Похиленко Анастасия 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Реховский Павел 2002 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Баева Екатерина 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Барбаш Алина 2002 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 10
308-332 Олешко Андрей 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10
308-332 Олейник Даяна 2001 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 10
308-332 Шпитальный Богдан 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 10
308-332 Грищенко Владислав 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 10
308-332 Алексеенко Олег 2004 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 10
308-332 Калениченко Артур 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 10
333-337 Радченко Николай 2003 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 9
333-337 Андрущенко Ярослава 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 9
333-337 Олейник Тимофей 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 9
333-337 Басанько Элеонора 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 9
333-337 Самофал Алена 2000 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 9
338-355 Шуляк Екатерина 2003 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 8
338-355 Кузин Игорь 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
338-355 Бикус Карина 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 8
338-355 Шульга Роман 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 8
338-355 Пугач Руслан 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
338-355 Марченко Александр 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 8
338-355 Постован Юрий 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 8
338-355 Харченко Екатерина 2002 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 8
338-355 Калюжный Илья 2005 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 8
338-355 Макаренко Владислав 2001 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 8
338-355 Соловьева Дарья 2004 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
338-355 Крохмаль Дарина 2000 Чернигов Атлет Колос 8
338-355 Михайлов Артем 2002 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 8
338-355 Годунок Иван 2005 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 8
338-355 Сырбу Анастасия 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8
338-355 Опанасенко Николай 2002 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 8
338-355 Головащенко Анна 2003 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 8
338-355 Сторожок Максим 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 8
356-370 Клименко Татьяна 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 7
356-370 Чирва Алина 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 7
356-370 Джантаев Максим 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 7
356-370 Титовская Юлия 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 7
356-370 Зайковская Мария 2004 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 7
356-370 Холод Юлия 2003 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 7
356-370 Радионова Виктория 2005 Чернигов Атлет Украина 7
356-370 Тимошенко Александр 2001 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 7
356-370 Лесик Денис 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 7
356-370 Лукьянец Алина 2002 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 7
356-370 Копил Виктор 1999 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 7
356-370 Самофал Алина 2000 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 7
356-370 Бондаренко Анастасия 2001 Бровары БВУФК МОН 7
356-370 Ткалич Владислав 2000 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 7
356-370 Грязный Ярослав 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 7
371-387 Санченко Елисей 2001 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 6
371-387 Дяченко Алексей 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 6
371-387 Кондратьев Андрей 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 6
371-387 Примаченко Анастасия 2004 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 6
371-387 Дуброва Ярослав 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 6
371-387 Лысенко Олег 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 6
371-387 Россомаха Яна 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 6
371-387 Сергиенко Анастасия 1999 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 6
371-387 Полонец Екатерина 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 6
371-387 Малюга Дмитрий 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 6
371-387 Неделя Назар 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 6
371-387 Дахно Артем 2004 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 6
371-387 Виза Алкесандр 2000 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 6
371-387 Хропатая Дарья 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 6
371-387 Супрун Максим 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 6
371-387 Коробко Павел 2003 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 6
371-387 Самко Инна 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 6
388-408 Руса Ирина 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 5
388-408 Подгайко Артем 2001 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 5
388-408 Щибун Евгений 2002 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 5
388-408 Авраменко Анна 2003 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 5
388-408 Хомко Виталий 2005 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 5
388-408 Солодка Ирина 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 5
388-408 Солонец Марина 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 5
388-408 Дяченко Елена 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 5
388-408 Позняк Денис 1999 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 5
388-408 Гика Юрий 2004 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 5
388-408 Мироненко Денис 2006 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 5
388-408 Хоменко Евгений 2002 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 5
388-408 Бобрович Дарья 2004 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 5
388-408 Огиенко Максим 2002 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 5
388-408 Хомко Анастасия 2001 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 5
388-408 Крамаренко Анна 2000 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 5
388-408 Мегей Николай 1999 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 5
388-408 Милевский Александр 2003 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 5
388-408 Головань Александр 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 5
388-408 Онищенко Виктория 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 5
388-408 Бойко Ирина 2000 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 5
409-431 Козак Марк 2004 Чернигов Атлет Украина 4
409-431 Чалюк Максим 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 4
409-431 Казионова Ксения 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 4
409-431 Дячок Владислав 2000 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 4
409-431 Евтушенко Александо 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 4
409-431 Коновец Алина 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4
409-431 Капитонов Максим 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 4
409-431 Степанец Анна 2003 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 4
409-431 Триголосов Денис 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 4
409-431 Исакова Анна 2001 Короп ДЮСШ Колос 4
409-431 Довгаль Ярина 2002 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 4
409-431 Тимченко Максим 2002 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 4
409-431 Цирулина Анна 2003 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 4
409-431 Болотненко Екатерина 2003 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 4
409-431 Волкова Ирина 2002 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 4
409-431 Купринец Руслана 2002 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 4
409-431 Присняк Павел 2000 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 4
409-431 Красногор Надежда 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 4
409-431 Гаврилюк Анна 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 4
409-431 Оноприенко Диана 1999 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 4
409-431 Корнобай Юрий 2001 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 4
409-431 Руденко Никита 2001 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 4
409-431 Чкона Наталия 2000 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 4
432-454 Рябченко Денис 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 3
432-454 Гусаров Кирилл 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 3
432-454 Кулик Юрий 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 3
432-454 Лысенко Мария 2004 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Киселев Александр 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Хоренко Екатерина 2002 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Манец Дмитрий 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 3
432-454 Каракостантинова Вероника 2006 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3
432-454 Шакун Генадий 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Самсонова Оксана 2001 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Максюта Антон 2000 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Гаркава Елена 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Коровко Влада 2003 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Заяц Юрий 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Ковбаса Екатерина 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3
432-454 Захарченко Вадим 2001 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Барбаш Владимир 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3
432-454 Бабич Руслан 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 3
432-454 Сова Дмитрий 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3
432-454 Котов Владислав 2001 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Кудлай Павел 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Пиркал Екатерина 1999 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 3
432-454 Пигуляк Мария 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3
455-473 Адаменко Юрий 2003 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 2
455-473 Калитвинов Максим 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 2
455-473 Ярмольченко Игорь 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 2
455-473 Мацукова Анастасия 2000 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 2
455-473 Анисовец Богдан 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
455-473 Поташна Маргарита 2003 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 2
455-473 Мишко Ярослав 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 2
455-473 Ониселе Екатерина 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 2
455-473 Ермоленко Зарина 2002 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 2
455-473 Богомаз Валерия 2002 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 2
455-473 Бондаренко Евгений 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 2
455-473 Перепуст Никита 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
455-473 Чеботар Дмитрий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
455-473 Швец Александр 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
455-473 Кобельчук Илона 2002 Бобровица ДЮСШ Колос 2
455-473 Кошленко Алексей 2002 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 2
455-473 Чистый Богдан 2003 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 2
455-473 Колос Владислав 2002 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 2
455-473 Смоляр Владислава 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2
474-489 Штупун Иван 2001 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 1
474-489 Белый Владимир 2001 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 1
474-489 Захарченко Владислав 2004 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 1
474-489 Балог Виктория 2001 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 1
474-489 Никифоренко Алена 2004 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 1
474-489 Краснюк Кристина 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 1
474-489 Барбаш Ирина 1999 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 1
474-489 Тимошенко Елизавета 2004 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 1
474-489 Кравченко Павел 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1
474-489 Михайличенко Надежда 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 1
474-489 Ермак Игорь 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1
474-489 Салата Александр 2000 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 1
474-489 Щур Валентин 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1
474-489 Тарасенко Ярослава 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 1
474-489 Картавцев Сергей 1999 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 1
474-489 Остапенко Владислава 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 1
Балог Валерия 2005 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Харченко Юлия 2005 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Гончар Вадим 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Чекина Руслан 2002 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Дзюба Мария 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Байда Александр 2004 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Бакун Владимир 2002 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Черняк Анна 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Филонова Богдана 2004 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Дегтяр Андрей 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Дмитриченко Владимир 2000 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Демьянчук Максим 2002 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 0
Деркач Валерия 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Гнатюк Кирилл 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Ахременко Станислав 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Арутюнян Рузанна 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Гавсиевич Елизавета 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Гнивек Тарас 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Ходыкин Николай 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Востриков Никита 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Щербань Богдан 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Гарманов Алексей 2001 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 0
Ходяков Ярослав 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Хаценко Дмитрий 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Грицик Станислав 2004 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Веремиенко Дмитрий 2004 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Шаповалов Егор 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Василенко Ангелина 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Грищенко Камила 2004 Киев 0
Грищенко Дарья 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Гук Виталий 2005 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Чобану Елизавета 2005 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Шевченко Владислав 2004 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Шинкаренко Алина 2005 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Брикин Вадим 2004 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Хомчук Анастасия 2002 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Бузиян Анастасия 2003 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Булах Алексей 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Шеин Александр 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Шиша Мария 2006 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Блуд Виктор 2005 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Барбокарь Юлия 2002 Киев 0
Барсук Екатерина 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Бондар Ангелина 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Восьмушко Лиза 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Шевченко Тарас 2004 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Численко Екатерина 2003 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
Вишненко Вадим 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Штанько Анастасия 2005 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Барбаш Максим 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Шостак Мария 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Гурский Анатоий 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Богдановская Катерина 2003 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Хряпко Диана 2005 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 0
Ковальчук Артем 2002 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Бойко Анастасия 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Безименная Елизавета 2006 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Марченко Анастасия 2005 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Рой Мария 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Мазур Сергей 2004 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Савельева Виктория 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Макаренко Макар 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Макаренко Сергей 2004 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Савалий Денис 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 0
Малога Дмитрий 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Саволий Максим 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Мартыненко Владислава 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Мажуга Александра 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Руденко Денис 2004 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Яценко Юлия 2004 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Матвиенко Анна 2004 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Машко Игорь 2002 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 0
Мигренко Алла 2001 Бахмач ДЮСШ МОН 0
Мирный Данил 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Мишура Олег 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Курика Никита 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Малыш Алина 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Коваленко Анна 2004 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Куропаткин Владислав 2002 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 0
Кучинская Валерия 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Лавренко Юрий 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 0
Самофал Лариса 2001 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Лебедь Дарья 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Левошко Ксения 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 0
Ленец Лилия 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Саволий Валерия 2004 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Самокиша Татьяна 2001 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Москалец Павел 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Литовкина Екатерина 2004 Киев 0
Саливон Владислав 2005 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Ломако Дарья 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Лупашко Владислав 2003 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Сай Анастасия 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Лымар Яна 2005 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Савостянова Татьяна 2003 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Ляшенко Влад 2000 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Лепец Лилия 2001 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Охрименко Станислав 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Многолит Роман 2003 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Овсякова Дарья 2003 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Огиенко Марина 2003 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Огняник Никита 2002 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Озимай Максим 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Приходько Евгений 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Олексиюк Алексей 2005 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Олещенко Дмитрий 1999 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Прищепа Игорь 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Осаревич Вячеслав 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Новик Никита 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Перевера Александр 2000 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Петренко Яна 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Пехенько Зарина 2003 Н-Север. ДЮСШ МОН 0
Пивень Мария 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Пиркова Богдана 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Писанка Кирилл 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Писаренко Илья 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Писаренко Кирилл 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Ольховик Егор 2004 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Неделя Дмитрий 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Моцар Тарас 2005 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Редько Артем 2003 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Ребенок Екатерина 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Нагорный Ярослав 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Наливайчук Анастасия 2002 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Наумчик Сергей 2003 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Наумчик Юля 2004 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 0
Наумчик Яна 2004 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Овсяков Николай 2005 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Пуськов Александр 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Сачок Анна 2003 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Нестеренко Алексей 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Нехаевский Сергей 2004 Мена ОДЮСШ Колос 0
Пташник Анастасия 2003 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Николаев Владислав 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Протченко Дарья 2004 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Протченко Владислав 2002 Репки ДЮСШ Колос 0
Нимец Тимофей 2000 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Наценко Станислав 1999 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Тимофеева Валерия 2003 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Катунина Наталия 2003 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 0
Зоценко Наталия 2000 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Зуб Анастасия 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Зубенко Олег 2005 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Иваненко Екатерина 2000 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Иванов Евгений 2005 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Иванов Никита 2000 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Зиеров Павел 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Истомин Святослав 1999 Нежин ДЮСШ МОН 0
Тимошин Никита 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Кабанец Евгения 2006 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Каленкова Татьяна 2004 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Тарасенко Светлана 2006 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Тарасенко Мария 2004 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Тарасенко Максим 2003 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Сядуро Николай 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Игнатова Елена 2001 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Тюсова Марина 2003 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Дондик Юлия 2000 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 0
Филон Мария 2002 Чернигов ОДЮСШ Колос 0
Филипович Евгений 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Дорофеева Виктория 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Филатова Юлия 1999 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Фещенко Андрей 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Федоренко Карина 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Зизенко Михаил 2005 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Улько Артур 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Киндюшенко Мирослава 2005 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Токарь Владимир 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Ткаченко Яна 2002 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Ткаченко Юлия 2005 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Жулай Ангелина 2005 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Зайцева Даяна 2001 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Закопко Валерия 2003 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Зеленин Андрей 2004 Прилуки ДЮСШ МОН 0
Дремлюга Назар 2003 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Сидоренко Дмитрий 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Картак Валерия 2001 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Костюченко Николай 1999 Мена ДЮСШ МОН 0
Смирнов Егор 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Скорина Владислав 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Кравцов Сергей 2000 Чернигов ОКДЮСШ Спартак 0
Сидорова Екатерина 2005 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Сидоренко Лера 2002 Киев 0
Коршек Анастасия 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 0
Краснова Елена 2001 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Корниенко Владислав 2005 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Кривенко Иван 2005 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Сигачев Александр 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 0
Сивухина Оксана 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 Спартак 0
Серебродольский Виктор 2004 Козелец ДЮСШ МОН 0
Кубышкин Денис 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Сергейко Виктория 2004 Щорс ДЮСШ МОН 0
Семеренко Павел 2003 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Кумейко Владислав 2002 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Краслянская Анна 1999 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Стоцкая Наталия 2000 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Кириленко Алина 2004 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Сущенко Владислав 2002 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Кирин Егор 2004 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Климич Александр 2004 Прил. р-он ДЮСШ МОН 0
Клюй Карина 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Коваленко Диана 2006 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Плис Алина 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Кожедуб Евгения 2001 Корюковка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Костырко Егор 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Стрижак Роман 2005 Борзна ДЮСШ МОН 0
Долгошей Александр 2000 Чернигов Атлет Украина 0
Колодий Никита 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ-2 МОН 0
Коломиец Ангелина 2004 Киев 0
Колош Снежана 2003 Носовка ДЮСШ МОН 0
Комаров Николай 2004 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Сом Анастасия 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Копил Александр 1999 Неж. р-он ДЮСШ Колос 0
Коптяев Андрей 2005 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0
Корецкий Виталий 1999 Чернигов КДЮСШ-1 МОН 0
Козаченко София 2003 Чернигов КДЮСШ Украина 0