| Чемпионат города по легкоатлетическому кроссу |
| | (Результаты соревнований) |
| 12.10.2013 Ценральний парк культуры и отдыха |
| | | | | | | | | |
Мужчины |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 300 метров 2000 г.р. и моложе |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 1 | Мажуга Артур | 2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 53,0 | ІІІ | 14 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
| 2 | Шафиров Дмитрий | 2000 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 53,1 | І юн | 14 | Масюк А.М. |
| 3 | Землинский Богдан | 18.10.2000 | “Атлет” | У | 53,3 | І юн | 14 | Шульга А.П. |
| 4 | Носенко Данил | 01.07.2000 | КДЮСШ | У | 54,3 | ІІ юн | 13 | Лагункова Н.М. |
| 5 | Вовк Данил | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | 54,5 | ІІ юн | 13 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 6 | Слесаренко Максим | 16.04.2000 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 54,9 | ІІ юн | 12 | Масюк А.М. |
| 7 | Сапон Сергей | 04.09.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 55,3 | ІІ юн | 12 | Филипповы |
| 8 | Кедровский Владислав | 17.12.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 55,6 | ІІ юн | 11 | Дудко Т.А. |
| 9 | Головань Владимир | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | 57,6 | ІІІ юн | 10 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 10 | Булат Данил | 10.10.2000 | “Атлет” | У | 58,5 | ІІІ юн | 9 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| 11-12 | Рудник Денис | 19.06.2001 | “Атлет” | У | 58,9 | ІІІ юн | 9 | Шульга А.П. |
| 11-12 | Качан Александр | 16.07.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 58,9 | ІІІ юн | 9 | Дудко Т.А. |
| 13 | Пугач Руслан | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | 59,8 | б/р | 8 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 14 | Коваленко Артем | 22.06.1905 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.00,0 | б/р | 8 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 15 | Белан Михаил | 14.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.00,2 | б/р | 8 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| 16 | Миджин Дмитрий | 24.06.1905 | “Атлет” | У | 1.00,8 | б/р | 8 | Шульга А.П. |
| 17-18 | Сова Дмитрий | 24.06.1905 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.00,9 | б/р | 8 | Хорт Т.М. |
| 17-18 | Круглый Руслан | 2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 1.00,9 | б/р | 8 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
| 19 | Ольховик Егор | 21.06.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.01,9 | б/р | 7 | Красильник Т.С. |
| 20 | Иваненко Влад | 22.06.1905 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 1.02,3 | б/р | 7 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
| 21 | Итченко Данил | 06.03.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.02,5 | б/р | 7 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 22 | Лысенко Олег | 04.05.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.03,1 | б/р | 6 | Лещук Д. |
| 23 | Коваленко Данил | 28.06.2001 | “Атлет” | У | 1.03,3 | б/р | 6 | Шульга А.П. |
| 24 | Кравченко Данил | 2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 1.03,8 | б/р | 6 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
| 25 | Мирный Данил | 09.12.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.04,5 | б/р | 6 | Филипповы |
| 26 | Скорина Владислав | 15.10.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.04,6 | б/р | 6 | Лещук Д. |
| 27-28 | Розенко Карим | 22.06.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.04,8 | б/р | 6 | Дудко Т.А. |
| 27-28 | Колбаса Александр | 28.06.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.04,8 | б/р | 6 | Филипповы |
| 29-30 | Данич Глеб | 2003 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 1.06,3 | б/р | 5 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
| 29-30 | Ткаченко Николй | 22.05.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.06,3 | б/р | 5 | Филипповы |
| 31 | Пашко Богдан | 09.09.2003 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.07,0 | б/р | 5 | Филипповы |
| 32 | Костырко Егор | 31.08.2003 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.08,7 | б/р | 4 | Лагункова Н.М. |
| 33 | Пушкаорь Данил | 24.06.1905 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.10,6 | б/р | 3 | Красильник Т.С. |
| 34 | Шолох Вова | 19.07.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.12,2 | б/р | 3 | Филипповы |
| 35 | Колько Дмитрий | 25.10.2002 | “Атлет” | У | 1.13,7 | б/р | 3 | Шульга А.П. |
| | Грищенко Александр | 2002 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Шульга А.П. |
| | Яременко Никита | 2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | | Кривоус Н.В. |
| | Кириндась Иван | 2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | | Хорт Т.М. |
| | Ющенко Максим | 2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | | Антонова В.Г. |
| | Молько Максим | 26.06.2003 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | DNS | | | Филипповы |
| | Ганжа Алексей | 22.06.1905 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Шульга А.П. |
| | Манец Дмитрий | 19.05.2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Буланов О.Н. |
| | Рожко Максим | 2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Корецкая С.М. |
| | Кудлай Ярослав | 18.02.2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Буланов О.Н. |
| | Щирбина Богдан | 2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | | Красильник Т.С. |
| | Иващенко Влад | 14.04.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | DNS | | | Филипповы |
| | Цокуров Влад | 2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | DNS | | | Шевчук Е.Л. |
| | Гончар Роман | 18.05.2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Буланов О.Н. |
| | Неженский Роман | 02.09.2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Буланов О.Н. |
| | Редько Ярослав | 2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Корецкая С.М. |
| | Швец Денис | 24.02.2001 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| | Мишура Олег | 37241 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | | Красильник Т.С. |
| | Манько Максим | 01.01.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | DNS | | | Филипповы |
| | Хаценко Дмитрий | 2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | | Красильник Т.С. |
| | Бондарь Вячеслав | 22.07.2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| | Калитвинов Максим | 2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Шульга А.П. |
| | Шелег Олег | 2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Буланов О.Н. |
| | Очеретный Костя | 2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Буланов О.Н. |
| | Гусаров артем | 17.03.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | DNS | | | Филипповы |
| | Мильто Владислав | 12.01.2000 | КДЮСШ | У | DNS | | | Лагункова Н.М. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
500 метров 1998-99 гг.р. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 1 | Мироненко Константин | 27.09.1998 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.16,2 | ІІІ | 32 | Красильник Т.С. |
| 2 | Галушка Максим | 1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.18,8 | І юн | 26 | Хорт Т.М. |
| 3 | Бура Алекскй | 1998 | “Атлет” | У | 1.25,3 | І юн | 17 | Овчаренко И.Н. |
| 4 | Хованов Павел | 25.05.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.26,1 | ІІ юн | 16 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 5 | Трутень Владислав | 1998 | “Атлет” | У | 1.29,9 | ІІ юн | 12 | Овчаренко И.Н. |
| 6 | Соколенко Артем | 01.09.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.31,1 | ІІ юн | 11 | Красильник Т.С. |
| 7 | Демчук Владислав | 26.05.1999 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 1.31,4 | ІІ юн | 11 | Масюк А.М. |
| 8 | Петренко Евгений | 1998 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.32,2 | ІІ юн | 10 | Хорт Т.М. |
| 9 | Худотеплов Кирил | 1999 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.42,1 | ІІІ юн | 5 | Лагункова Н.М. |
| 10 | Тимошенко Станислав | 25.10.2000 | “Атлет” | У | 1.53,3 | ІІІ юн | 2 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| | Бобро Владимир | 1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | | Хорт Т.М. |
| | Йолдирим Дениз | 1999 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Корецкая С.М. |
| | Науменко Никита | 06.09.1999 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| | Рудич богдан | 28.11.1999 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| | Скорина Дмитрий | 31.01.1999 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Буланов О.Н. |
| | Сосуев Влександр | 26.05.1998 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | | Буланов О.Н. |
| | Сочивец Александр | 27.01.1998 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | DNS | | | Дудко Т.А. |
| | | | | | | | | |
1000 метров 1996-97 гг.р. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 1 | Корогод Дмитрий | 30.07.1996 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2.52,6 | ІІІ | 38 | Хорт Т.Н. |
| 2 | Гарыга Максим | 06.10.1996 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3.01,4 | І юн | 29 | Филипповы |
| 3 | Бугай Петр | 24.06,1996 | КДЮСШ | У | 3.02,3 | І юн | 28 | Лагункова Н.М. |
| 4 | Иванченко Максим | 16.04.1997 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 3.41,0 | ІІ юн | 10 | Масюк А.М. |
| | | | | | | | | |
2000 метров 1995 г.р. и старше |
| | | | | | | | | |
л | 1 | Дубоносов Виталий | 04.04.1985 | ОШВСМ | Д-У | 6.11,7 | ІІІ | | Сердюк В.И. |
л | 2 | Метельницкий Максим | 1978 | ГПС | Д | 6.18,5 | І юн | | Дубоносов В. |
| 3 | Музыка Максим | 12.06.1995 | КДЮСШ | У | 6.28,4 | І юн | 30 | Рябов В.В. |
| 4 | Помилой Александр | 28.10.1990 | КДЮСШ | У | 6.28,5 | ІІ юн | 30 | Рябов В.В. |
| 5 | Бурда Антон | 1995 | “Атлет” | У | 6.35,0 | ІІ юн | 28 | Овчаренко И.Н. |
л | 6 | Сараб Евгений | 18.08.1988 | | | 6.41,3 | ІІ юн | | |
| 7 | Вертийко Владислав | 15.03.1994 | КДЮСШ | У | 6.43,6 | ІІ юн | 26 | Рябов В.В. |
| 8 | Авраменко Иван | 08.11.1993 | КДЮСШ | У | 6.57,2 | ІІ юн | 22 | Лагункова Н.М.,Клюев А.А. |
| 9 | Горбань Андрей | 17.02.1995 | КДЮСШ | У | 7.01,0 | ІІІ юн | 22 | Лагункова Н.М.,Клюев А.А. |
л | 10 | Носок Дмитрий | 02.07.1994 | ЧНПУ | У | 7.01,3 | ІІІ юн | | Ворчак А.В. |
| 11 | Дворников Андрей | 06.01.1995 | “Атлет” | У | 7.02,8 | ІІІ юн | 21 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| 12 | Бабинец Владимир | 1995 | “Атлет” | У | 7.07,4 | ІІІ юн | 20 | Овчаренко И.Н. |
| 13 | Чех Владимир | 16.05.1995 | КДЮСШ | У | 7.10,7 | б/р | 19 | Лагункова Н.М.,Клюев А.А. |
| 14 | Егорченко Денис | 13.01.1991 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 7.15,1 | б/р | 19 | Филипповы |
| 15 | Бойко Аиталий | 24.12.1995 | КДЮСШ | У | 7.20,5 | б/р | 18 | Лагункова Н.М.,Клюев А.А. |
| | Дубовик Виктор | 25.09.1995 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | DNF | | | Дудко Т.А. |
| | Щербатенко Ярослав | 28.10.1990 | ЧНПУ | У | DNS | | | Рябов В.В. |
| | Глушко Владимир | | Чернигов | Д | DNS | | | Сердюк В.И. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| ЖЕНЩИНЫ |
| | | | | | | | | |
300 метров 2000 г.р. и моложе |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 1 | Шурыга Диана | 2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 57,5 | ІІІ | 10 | Хорт Т.М. |
| 2 | Стецкова Таня | 2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 57,7 | І юн | 10 | Красильник Т.С. |
| 3 | Ушанина Анна | 22.12.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 59,4 | І юн | 8 | Лысенко К.В. |
| 4 | Прокопенко Валерия | 26.05.2000 | “Атлет” | У | 1.00,1 | ІІ юн | 8 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| 5 | Летошко Валерия | 20.06.2000 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 1.00,5 | ІІ юн | 8 | Масюк А.М. |
| 6 | Ярыга Виктория | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | 1.00,8 | ІІ юн | 8 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 7 | Кортак Валерия | 10.01.2001 | “Атлет” | У | 1.01,4 | ІІ юн | 7 | Шульга А.П. |
| 8 | Михайленко Ольга | 15.03.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.02,2 | ІІ юн | 7 | Лысенко К.В. |
| 9 | Гайса Наталия | 2000 | “Атлет” | У | 1.02,7 | ІІІ юн | 7 | Сердюк В.И. |
| 10 | Филиндаш Маша | 2000 | “Атлет” | У | 1.03,2 | ІІІ юн | 6 | Шульга А.П. |
| 11 | Давиденко Диана | 12.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.03,5 | ІІІ юн | 6 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 12 | Бакуменко Оксана | 26.08.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.03,9 | ІІІ юн | 6 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 13 | Матюшенко Анна | 2000 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.03,9 | б/р | 6 | Лагункова Н.М. |
| 14 | Левченко Алина | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | 1.04,0 | б/р | 6 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 15 | Семененко Вероника | 15.12.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.04,4 | б/р | 6 | Дудко Т.А. |
| 16 | Джола Дарина | 13.07.2000 | “Атлет” | У | 1.04,4 | б/р | 6 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| 17 | Радченко Виктория | 2002 | “Атлет” | У | 1.04,8 | б/р | 6 | Сердюк В.И. |
| 18 | Ковалевская Диана | 06.12.2000 | “Атлет” | У | 1.04,8 | б/р | 6 | Шульга А.П. |
| 19 | Верещака Анна | 20.07.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.05,0 | б/р | 5 | Дудко Т.А. |
| 20 | Ланько Дарина | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | 1.05,1 | б/р | 5 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 21 | Мажуга Александра | 19.12.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.05,2 | б/р | 5 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| 22 | Моргун Вероника | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | 1.05,3 | б/р | 5 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 23 | Сырбу Анастасия | 01.05.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.05,4 | б/р | 5 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| 24 | Суспина Анастасия | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | 1.05,5 | б/р | 5 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 25 | Солодка Ирина | 27.10.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.05,7 | б/р | 5 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 26 | Кеня Алина | 16.07.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.05,8 | б/р | 5 | Дудко Т.А. |
| 27 | Шустик Анастасия | 2000 | “Атлет” | У | 1.06,0 | б/р | 5 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 28 | Демент Илона | 27.08.2000 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.06,3 | б/р | 5 | Лагункова Н.М. |
| 29 | Левченко Лиза | 05.12.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.06,8 | б/р | 5 | Лысенко К.В. |
| 30 | Атрощенко Диана | 31.12.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.07,1 | б/р | 5 | Лысенко К.В. |
| 31 | Булах Екатерина | 2000 | “Атлет” | У | 1.07,5 | б/р | 4 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 32 | Городна Анна | 2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.07,6 | б/р | 4 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| 33 | Ященко Анна | 2003 | “Атлет” | У | 1.07,9 | б/р | 4 | Шульга А.П. |
| 34 | Дворниченко Яна | 2003 | “Атлет” | У | 1.08,0 | б/р | 4 | Шульга А.П. |
| 35 | Остапенко Даша | 2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.08,4 | б/р | 4 | Филипповы |
| 36 | Смолиговец Алена | 2001 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 1.09,1 | б/р | 4 | Масюк А.М. |
| 37 | Рыбалко София | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.10,2 | б/р | 4 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| 38 | Копылова Арестина | 2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 1.10,6 | б/р | 3 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
| 39 | Буряк Лилия | 11.03.2003 | “Атлет” | У | 1.12,1 | б/р | 3 | Шульга А.П. |
| 40 | Красноголова Карина | 04.09.2003 | “Атлет” | У | 1.12,2 | б/р | 3 | Шульга А.П. |
| 41 | Петренко Ольга | 2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.12,9 | б/р | 3 | Хорт Т.М. |
| 42 | Калита Ирина | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.13,3 | б/р | 3 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 43 | Забигайло Екатерина | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.13,7 | б/р | 3 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| 44 | Красноголова Марина | 04.09.2003 | “Атлет” | У | 1.14,5 | б/р | 2 | Шульга А.П. |
| 45 | Винниченко Анастасия | 06.01.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.14,8 | б/р | 2 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 46 | Белоус Инна | 2002 | “Атлет” | У | 1.15,1 | б/р | 2 | Шульга А.П. |
| 47 | Давиденко Светлана | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.15,3 | б/р | 2 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 48 | Джума Елена | 19.11.2001 | “Атлет” | У | 1.15,6 | б/р | 2 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| 49 | Горовенко Анастасия | 06.02.2002 | “Атлет” | У | 1.16,5 | б/р | 2 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| 50 | Городна Екатерина | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.16,5 | б/р | 2 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| 51 | Недашковская Саша | 2002 | “Атлет” | У | 1.16,6 | б/р | 2 | Шульга А.П. |
| 52 | Бордонос Екатерина | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.18,0 | б/р | 2 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 53 | Шевченко Катерина | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | 1.26,0 | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 54 | Козинец Алина | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | 1.34,7 | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
| 55 | Рябченко Валерия | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.38,4 | б/р | 0 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| | Басанец Екатеринпа | 24.11.2000 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | 0 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| | Безбордько Дарина | 2001 | ОКДЮСШ | С | DNS | | 0 | Масюк А.М. |
| | Болмаченко Валерия | 26.06.2001 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | 0 | Шульга А.П. |
| | Дубинина Виктория | 2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | DNS | | 0 | Дудко Т.А. |
| | Дьяченко Елена | 2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | 0 | Красильник Т.С. |
| | Ермоленко Екатерина | 2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | 0 | Красильник Т.С. |
| | Коробко Инна | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
| | Лысяк Анна | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
| | Олейник Анна | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | 0 | Шульга А.П. |
| | Пода Полина | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | 0 | Шульга А.П. |
| | Пузырная Полина | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
| | Роздерий Илона | 20.03.2001 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | 0 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| | Розумна Натали | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | 0 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| | Романец Галина | 23.06.1905 | ОКДЮСШ | С | DNS | | 0 | Масюк А.М. |
| | Хатюкова Дарья | 31.08.2001 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | 0 | Шульга А.П. |
| | Черевко Анастасия | 2001 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | 0 | Шульга А.П. |
| | Ясь Карина | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | 0 | Красильник Т.С. |
| | | | | | | | | |
500 метров 1998-99 гг.р. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 1 | Малашенко Виктория | 06.01.1998 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.34,4 | ІІІ | 27 | Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. |
| 2 | Кедровская Юлия | 07.08.1998 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.38,7 | І юн | 21 | Дудко Т.А. |
| 3 | Жовтун Татьяна | 1998 | “Атлет” | У | 1.44,7 | І юн | 16 | Овчаренко И.Н. |
| 4 | Буленок Анастасия | 08.08.1999 | “Атлет” | У | 1.47,7 | ІІ юн | 14 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| 5 | Махонюк Диана | 17.02.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.48,0 | ІІ юн | 14 | Антонова В.Г. |
| 6 | Барбаш Вероника | 18.06.1999 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.53,6 | ІІ юн | 11 | Лагункова Н.М. |
| 7 | Мороз Татьяна | 05.11.1999 | “Атлет” | У | 2.05,6 | ІІ юн | 7 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| 8 | Костырко Юля | 1998 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2.13,3 | ІІ юн | 6 | Хорт Т.М. |
| | Бойко Анна | 19.03.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | 0 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| | Ручко Анна | 15.05.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | DNS | | 0 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| | Стеченко Дарья | 08.07.1999 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | 0 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| | | | | | | | | |
500 метров 1996-97 гг.р. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 1 | Жмурко Анна | 24.10.1996 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.24,0 | ІІІ | 45 | Лагункова Н.М. |
| 2 | Слисаренко Екатерина | 28.11.1997 | “Атлет” | У | 1.26,3 | І юн | 40 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
| 3 | Грищенко Маша | 21.02.1997 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.35,6 | І юн | 25 | Лагункова Н.М. Клюев А.А. |
| 4 | Однолько Яна | 08.11.1997 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.43,1 | ІІ юн | 17 | Лагункова Н.М. Клюев А.А. |
| 5 | Данилевская Наталия | 15.08.1996 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.43,5 | ІІ юн | 17 | Филипповаы |
| | Ващенко Мария | 11.06.1996 | КДЮСШ | У | DNS | | 0 | Лагункова Н.М. Клюев А.А. |
| | Гринченко Вероника | 25.08.1997 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | DNS | | 0 | Филипповаы |
| | Молько Наталия | 05.02.1997 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | DNS | | 0 | Филипповаы |
| | | | | | | | | |
1000 метров 1995 г.р. и старше |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 1 | Литвиненко Юлия | 17.02.1991 | КДЮСШ | У | 3.23,2 | ІІІ | 37 | Рябов В.В. |
| 2 | Чоботар Анастасия | 10.05.1993 | КДЮСШ | У | 3.30,5 | І юн | 32 | Лагункова Н.М., Клюев А.А. |
| 3 | Закатова Екатерина | 30.07.1994 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3.51,6 | І юн | 21 | Филипповы |
| 4 | Хорева Елена | 08.10.1992 | КДЮСШ | У | 3.59,4 | ІІ юн | 18 | Рябов В.В. |
| 5 | Мельникова Наталия | 17.02.1993 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 4.15,2 | ІІ юн | 14 | Филипповы |
| | Кубрак Татьяна | 1995 | “Атлет” | У | DNS | | 0 | Овчаренко И.Н. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | Гл.судья соревнований | | | Вятиорец С.Е. | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | Гл. секретарь | | | | Рябов В.В. | |