Гран-при «Кто ты будущий олимпиец?» (Первый этап)
14.04.2014 г. стадион «Юность»              
<<< МАЛЬЧИКИ >>>
60 м 2001 г.р. и моложе
1 Довгий Денис 12.06.2001 Атлет У 9,0 8,3 ІІІ юн 138 Шульга А.П.
2 Вовк Даниил 16.05.2001 Атлет У 8,4 8,4 ІІІ юн 122 Корецкая С.М.
3 Головань Владимир 06.02.2001 Атлет У 8,6 8,4 ІІІ юн 122 Корецкая С.М.
4 Рудник Денис 19.06.2001 Атлет У 8,4 8,5 ІІІ юн 122 Шульга А.П.
5 Ющенко Максим 15.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,6 8,5 ІІІ юн 107 Антонова В.Г.
6 Пугач Руслан 26.03.2001 Атлет У 8,9 9,1 б/р 58 Корецкая С.М.
7 Миджин Дмитрий 24.10.2002 Атлет У 9,1 б/р 40 Шульга А.П.
8 Сова Дмитрий 2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,2 б/р 31 Хорт Т.М.
9 Огняник Никита 16.05.2002 ОКДЮСШ С 9,2 б/р 31 Луценко В.В.
10 Колодин Никита 2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,2 б/р 31 Хорт Т.М.
11-12 Качан Александр 16.07.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 9,3 б/р 24 Дудко Т.А.
11-12 Мирный Даниил 09.12.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 9,3 б/р 24 Филипповы
13 Ахременко Станислав 04.01.2001 Атлет У 9,3 б/р 24 Шульга А.П.
14 Писаренко Илья 2003 Атлет У 9,4 б/р 18 Корецкая С.М.
15 Савалий Денис 2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,4 б/р 18 Хорт Т.М.
16 Жорняк Юлий 11.03.2001 КДЮСШ У 9,5 б/р 12 Плотицины
17-18 Самойленко Владислав 02.01.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 9,6 б/р 7 Филипповы
17-18 Костырко Егор 31.08.2003 КДЮСШ У 9,6 б/р 7 Лагункова Н.М.
19 Шестопал Владислав 2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 9,7 б/р 3 Дудко Т.А.
20 Скорына Владислав 15.10.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,8 б/р 1 Лещук Д.А.
21-22 Данич Глеб 2001 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 9,8 б/р 1 Шевчук Е.Л.
21-22 Гречанюк Владислав 27.02.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,8 б/р 1 Антонова В.Г.
23 Сластьон Максим 26.08.2001 ОКДЮСШ С 9,8 б/р 1 Луценко В.В.
24-25 Семеренко Павел 13.07.2003 Атлет У 9,9 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
24-25 Ковбаса Александр 28.06.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 9,9 б/р 0 Филипповы
26-27 Липа Артур 2003 Атлет У 10,0 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
26-27 Хохол Владислав 07.08.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 10,0 б/р 0 Филипповы
28-29 Ефименко Олег 2001 Атлет У 10,1 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
28-29 Колько Дмитрий 25.10.2002 Атлет У 10,1 б/р 0 Шульга А.П.
30 Хаценко Дмитрий 07.12.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,3 б/р 0 Красильник Т.С.
31 Путяк Владислав 12.04.2005 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,4 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
32 Заболотный Денис 20.04.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,8 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
33 Довженко Богдан 2002 Атлет У 11,1 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
34 Писанка Кирилл 2002 Атлет У 11,1 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
35 Ефименко Игорь 2003 Атлет У 11,7 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
Кулик Дмитрий 26.01.2001 Атлет У 8,6 DQ ІІІ юн 93 Корецкая С.М.
Мишура Олег 16.12.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,0 DQ б/р 48 Красильник Т.С.
 60 м 1999-2000 гг.р. 
1 Красильник Ярослав 09.10.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 7,0 7,1 ІІІ р 568 Красильник Т.С.
2 Галушка Максим 1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 7,6 7,8 ІІІ р 304 Хорт Т.М.
3 Кириленко Иван 28.02.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 7,9 7,9 І юн 220 Филипповы
4 Шафиров Дмитрий 16.09.2000 ОКДЮСШ С 8,0 8,0 ІІ юн 197 Масюк А.М.
5 Дмитрик Юрий 05.12.1999 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 8,1 8,2 ІІ юн 175 Шевчук Е.Л.
6 Йолдирим Дениз 1999 Атлет У 8,1 8,2 ІІ юн 175 Корецкая С.М.
7 Петрушевец Руслан 08.07.1999 Атлет У 8,0 8,3 ІІ юн 197 Шульга А.П.
8 Мажуга Артур 04.05.2000 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 8,1 8,3 ІІ юн 175 Шевчук Е.Л.
9 Мишко Александр 1999 Атлет У 8,4 ІІІ юн 122 Корецкая С.М.
10 Звонок Евгений 03.10.1999 Атлет У 8,4 ІІІ юн 122 Шульга А.П.
11 Чернобай Николай 07.03.2000 ОКДЮСШ С 8,4 ІІІ юн 122 Масюк А.М.
12 Носенко Даниил 07.01.2000 КДЮСШ У 8,5 ІІІ юн 107 Лагункова Н.М.
13 Слиш Максим 11.01.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,6 ІІІ юн 93 Красильник Т.С.
14 Сапон Сергей 04.04.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 8,6 ІІІ юн 93 Филипповы
15 Шевченко Иван 13.08.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,7 ІІІ юн 80 Красильник Т.С.
16 Петрунь Никита 05.02.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,9 б/р 58 Красильник Т.С.
17 Сергиенко Владислав 30.01.2000 Атлет У 8,9 б/р 58 Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С.
18 Самоденко Марк 17.07.2000 КДЮСШ У 8,9 б/р 58 Лагункова Н.М.
19 Мильто Владислав 12.01.2000 КДЮСШ У 9,0 б/р 48 Лагункова Н.М.
20 Землинский Богдан 18.10.2000 Атлет У 9,0 б/р 48 Шульга А.П.
21 Антоненко Илья 24.09.1999 КДЮСШ У 9,0 б/р 48 Лагункова Н.М.
22 Ващенко Артем 29.03.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,1 б/р 40 Антонова В.Г.
23 Самуилов Владислав 17.07.2000 Атлет У 9,1 б/р 40 Шульга А.П.
24 Дыдалев Глеб 21.06.2000 Атлет У 9,2 б/р 31 Шульга А.П.
25 Фаттахов Владимир 27.04.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,8 б/р 1 Антонова В.Г.
в/к Сила Ярослав 19.05.1997 Атлет У 7,3 ІІІ р Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С.
в/к Мироненко Константин 26.09.1998 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 7,4 ІІІ р Красильник Т.С.
 300 м 2001 г.р. и моложе
1 Довгий Денис 12.06.2001 Атлет У 46,8 б/р 99 Шульга А.П.
2 Рудник Денис 19.06.2001 Атлет У 47,8 б/р 81 Шульга А.П.
3 Вовк Даниил 16.05.2001 Атлет У 48,9 б/р 64 Корецкая С.М.
4 Писаренко Илья 2003 Атлет У 54,8 б/р 4 Корецкая С.М.
5 Ахременко Станислав 04.01.2001 Атлет У 55,4 б/р 1 Шульга А.П.
6 Шестопал Владислав 08.05.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 58,0 б/р 0 Дудко Т.А.
7 Жорняк Юлий 2001 КДЮСШ У 59,6 б/р 0 Плотицины
8 Коссоковский Даниил 27.04.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.02,9 б/р 0 Кривоус Н.В.
9 Довженко Богдан 2002 Атлет У 1.05,3 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
10 Ефименко Игорь 2003 Атлет У 1.07,2 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
11 Липа Артур 2003 Атлет У 1.07,2 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
12 Писанка Кирилл 2002 Атлет У 1.08,4 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
13 Заболотный Денис 20.04.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.09,1 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
14 Тутяк Владислав 12.04.2005 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.12,6 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
 300 м 1999-2000 гг.р.
1 Чернобай Николай 07.03.2000 ОКДЮСШ С 42,6 ІІ юн 203 Масюк А.М.
2 Петрушевец Руслан 08.07.1999 Атлет У 43,4 ІІ юн 179 Шульга А.П.
3 Кириленко Иван 28.02.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 44,7 ІІІ юн 145 Филипповы
4 Самуилов Владислав 17.07.2000 Атлет У 52,0 б/р 26 Шульга А.П.
5 Ващенко Артем 29.03.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 55,3 б/р 1 Антонова В.Г.
в/к Сила Ярослав 19.05.1997 Атлет У 38,8 б/р Вятиорец С.Е, Середа С.С.
в/к Мироненко Константин 26.09.1998 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 39,4 б/р Красильник Т.С.
 600 м 2001 г.р. и моложе
1 Кулик Дмитрий 26.01.2001 Атлет У 1.58,6 б/р 61 Корецкая С.М.
2 Головань Владимир 06.02.2001 Атлет У 1.58,8 б/р 59 Корецкая С.М.
3 Качан Александр 16.07.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 1.59,7 б/р 54 Дудко Т.А.
4 Сова Дмитрий 2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.15,5 б/р 0 Хорт Т.М.
5 Скорына Владислав 15.10.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.21,2 б/р 0 Лещук Д.А.
6 Миджин Дмитрий 24.10.2002 Атлет У 2.38,0 б/р 0 Шульга А.П.
 600 м 1999-2000 гг.р
1 Галушка Максим 1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.40,5 б/р 231 Хорт Т.Н.
2 Землинский Богдан 18.10.2000 Атлет У 1.51,7 б/р 109 Шульга А.П.
3 Билан Михаил 14.02.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.57,3 б/р 68 Кривоус Н.В.
в/к Корогод Дмитрий 30.07.1996 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.32,5 б/р Хорт Т.Н.
 длина  2001 г.р. и моложе
1 Вовк Даниил 16.05.2001 Атлет У 4,32 ІІІ юн 76 Корецкая С.М.
2 Кулик Дмитрий 26.01.2001 Атлет У 4,30 ІІІ юн 73 Корецкая С.М.
3 Качан Александр 16.07.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 4,04 ІІІ юн 41 Дудко Т.А.
4 Головань Владимир 06.02.2001 Атлет У 3,94 б/р 30 Корецкая С.М.
5 Писаренко Илья 2003 Атлет У 3,93 б/р 29 Корецкая С.М.
6 Пугач Руслан 26.03.2001 Атлет У 3,92 б/р 28 Корецкая С.М.
7 Сова Дмитрий 2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,83 б/р 19 Хорт Т.М.
8 Ющенко Максим 15.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,73 б/р 10 Антонова В.Г.
9 Шестопал Владислав 2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,70 б/р 8 Дудко Т.А.
10 Данич Глеб 2001 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3,65 б/р 4 Шевчук Е.Л.
11 Савалий Денис 2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,63 б/р 3 Хорт Т.М.
12 Мишура Олег 16.12.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,61 б/р 2 Красильник Т.С.
13 Колодин Никита 2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,61 б/р 2 Хорт Т.М.
14 Ковбаса Александр 28.06.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,59 б/р 1 Филипповы
15 Хохол Владислав 07.08.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,55 б/р 0 Филипповы
16 Мирный Даниил 09.12.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,53 б/р 0 Филипповы
17 Костырко Егор 31.08.2003 КДЮСШ У 3,48 б/р 0 Лагункова Н.М.
18 Огняник Никита 16.05.2002 ОКДЮСШ С 3,43 б/р 0 Луценко В.В.
19 Сластен Максим 2001 ОКДЮСШ С 3,43 б/р 0 Луценко В.В.
20 Гречанюк Владислав 27.02.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,43 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
21 Липа Артур 2003 Атлет У 3,37 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
22 Коссаковский Даниил 27.04.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,31 б/р 0 Кривоус Н.В.
23 Жорняк Юлий 11.03.2001 КДЮСШ У 3,30 б/р 0 Плотицины
24 Самойленко Владислав 02.01.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,21 б/р 0 Филипповы
25 Семеренко Павел 13.07.2003 Атлет У 3,06 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
26 Путяк Владислав 12.04.2005 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2,98 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
27 Хаценко Дмитрий 07.12.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2,93 б/р 0 Красильник Т.С.
28 Ефименко Олег 2001 Атлет У 2,83 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
29 Довженко Богдан 2002 Атлет У 2,82 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
30 Писанка Кирилл 2002 Атлет У 2,71 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
31 Заболотный Денис 20.04.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2,65 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
32 Ефименко Игорь 2003 Атлет У 2,61 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
 длина 1999-2000 гг.р.
1 Красильник Ярослав 09.10.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 5,64 І юн 316 Красильник Т.С.
2 Кириленко Иван 28.02.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 4,81 ІІ юн 151 Филипповы
3 Дмитрик Юрий 05.12.1999 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 4,81 ІІ юн 151 Шевчук Е.Л.
4 Мажуга Артур 04.05.2000 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 4,69 ІІІ юн 131 Шевчук Е.Л.
5 Носенко Даниил 07.01.2000 КДЮСШ У 4,40 ІІІ юн 87 Лагункова Н.М.
6 Шевченко Иван 13.08.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4,32 ІІІ юн 76 Красильник Т.С.
7 Шафиров Дмитрий 16.09.2000 ОКДЮСШ С 4,32 ІІІ юн 76 Масюк А.М.
8 Мишко Александр 1999 Атлет У 4,26 ІІІ юн 68 Корецкая С.М.
9 Йолдирим Дениз 1999 Атлет У 4,05 ІІІ юн 42 Корецкая С.М.
10 Сапон Сергей 04.04.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 4,03 ІІІ юн 40 Филипповы
11 Слиш Максим 11.01.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4,03 ІІІ юн 40 Красильник Т.С.
12 Мильто Владислав 12.01.2000 КДЮСШ У 4,01 ІІІ юн 38 Лагункова Н.М.
13 Антоненко Илья 24.09.1999 КДЮСШ У 3,87 б/р 23 Лагункова Н.М.
14 Самоденко Марк 17.07.2000 КДЮСШ У 3,85 б/р 21 Лагункова Н.М.
15 Петрунь Никита 05.02.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,81 б/р 17 Красильник Т.С.
16 Ващенко Артем 29.03.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,58 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
17 Фаттахов Владимир 27.04.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,27 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
 <<< ДЕВОЧКИ >>>
 60 м 2001 г.р. и моложе
1 Басанько Эля 21.12.2001 КДЮСШ У 9,1 8,8 І юн 291 Плотицины
2 Шульженко Анастасия 2002 ОКДЮСШ С 9,2 9,1 ІІ юн 235 Масюк А.М.
3 Ониселе Катерина 17.03.2002 КДЮСШ У 9,3 9,2 ІІ юн 218 Плотицины
4 Ланько Дарина 06.07.2001 Атлет У 9,3 9,3 ІІ юн 202 Корецкая С.М.
5 Рыбалко София 24.06.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,2 9,6 ІІ юн 235 Кривоус Н.В.
6 Картак Валерия 10.01.2001 Атлет У 9,3 9,7 ІІ юн 202 Шульга А.П.
7 Мигда Анна 10.01.2002 ОКДЮСШ С 9,4 9,8 ІІ юн 188 Масюк А.М.
8 Лузан Алена 21.11.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,4 10,0 ІІ юн 188 Антонова В.Г.
9 Туш Мария 21.09.2001 Атлет У 9,4 ІІ юн 188 Корецкая С.М.
10 Сагайдачная Елена 09.10.2002 КДЮСШ У 9,5 ІІІ юн 174 Плотицины
11 Моргун Вероника 16.10.2001 Атлет У 9,5 ІІІ юн 174 Корецкая С.М.
12 Маркова Анна 12.10.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,5 ІІІ юн 174 Кривоус Н.В.
13 Болмченко Валерия 26.06.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,6 ІІІ юн 161 Шульга А.П.
14 Шевченко Катерина 17.07.2001 Атлет У 9,6 ІІІ юн 161 Корецкая С.М.
15 Атрощенко Диана 31.12.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,6 ІІІ юн 161 Лисенко К.В.
16 Пода Полина 23.01.2001 Атлет У 9,7 ІІІ юн 148 Шульга А.П.
17 Сом Валерия 10.01.2002 КДЮСШ У 9,7 ІІІ юн 148 Плотицины
18 Вереша Оля 26.12.2001 КДЮСШ У 9,7 ІІІ юн 148 Плотицины
19 Левченко Елизавета 05.12.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,7 ІІІ юн 148 Хорт Т.Н.
20 Лепеха Валерия 2001 Атлет У 9,8 ІІІ юн 137 Корецкая С.М.
21 Городная Анна 05.08.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,8 ІІІ юн 137 Кривоус Н.В.
22 Любченко Валерия 03.05.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 9,8 ІІІ юн 137 Филипповы
23 Суспина Анастасия 17.07.2001 Атлет У 9,8 ІІІ юн 137 Корецкая С.М.
24 Ярыга Виктория 09.02.2001 Атлет У 9,8 ІІІ юн 137 Корецкая С.М.
25 Михайличенко Ольга 15.03.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,9 ІІІ юн 126 Лысенко К.В.
26 Нагаева Маша 08.02.2002 Атлет У 10,0 б/р 115 Шульга А.П.
27 Пекур Даша 2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,0 б/р 115 Плотицины
28 Гавсиевич Лиза 23.03.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,0 б/р 115 Кривоус Н.В.
29 Ищенко Лиля 11.01.2003 КДЮСШ У 10,0 б/р 115 Плотицины
30 Лемеш Настя 11.11.2002 КДЮСШ У 10,1 б/р 106 Плотицины
31 Ященко Яна 23.04.2003 Атлет У 10,1 б/р 106 Шульга А.П.
32 Кулик Алина 19.08.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,1 б/р 106 Кривоус Н.В.
33 Забигайло Катерина 08.01.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,2 б/р 96 Кривоус Н.В.
34 Дворниченко Яна 20.07.2003 Атлет У 10,2 б/р 96 Шульга А.П.
35 Илляшенко Анна 2001 Атлет У 10,2 б/р 96 Шульга А.П.
36 Буряк Лиля 11.03.2003 Атлет У 10,2 б/р 96 Шульга А.П.
37 Бровко Анастасия 23.08.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 10,3 б/р 88 Дудко Т.А.
38 Мирошниченко Катерина 17.06.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,3 б/р 88 Кривоус Н.В.
39 Недашковская Александра 19.08.2002 Атлет У 10,3 б/р 88 Шульга А.П.
40 Приходько Лиза 11.02.2002 ОКДЮСШ С 10,3 б/р 88 Луценко В.В.
41 Остапенко Виктория 19.02.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 10,4 б/р 79 Филипповы
42 Горовенко Анастасия 06.02.2002 Атлет У 10,4 б/р 79 Вятиорец С.Е, Середа С.С.
43 Примаченко Анастасия 02.04.2002 Атлет У 10,5 б/р 72 Шульга А.П.
41-42 Городная Катерина 10.07.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,5 б/р 72 Кривоус Н.В.
41-42 Давиденко Светлана 14.03.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,5 б/р 72 Антонова В.Г.
43 Ердинеева Владислава 11.06.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,6 б/р 64 Антонова В.Г.
44 Коробко Инна 05.05.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,6 б/р 64 Антонова В.Г.
45 Розумная Наталия 08.02.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,7 б/р 57 Кривоус Н.В.
46 Адруг Анастасия 2002 КДЮСШ У 10,8 б/р 51 Лагункова Н.М.
47 Остапенко Даша 11.11.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 11,0 б/р 39 Филипповы
48 Селезень Людмила 17.11.2003 Атлет У 11,3 б/р 24 Шульга А.П.
49 Юрчук Ольга 31.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 11,4 б/р 19 Антонова В.Г.
50 Дунай Анна 14.07.2001 Атлет У 11,4 б/р 19 Корецкая С.М.
51 Шевель Юлия 2003 Атлет У 11,6 б/р 11 Шульга А.П.
52 Ятченко Кристина 2002 КДЮСШ У 11,7 б/р 8 Лагункова Н.М.
 60 м 1999-2000 гг.р.
1 Ручко Кристина 15.05.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,7 8,5 І юн 359 Кривоус Н.В.
2 Стецкова Татьяна 09.03.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,6 8,6 І юн 335 Красильник Т.С.
3 Нагорная Даша 17.05.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,8 8,8 І юн 291 Антонова В.Г.
4 Шурыга Диана 2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,7 8,8 І юн 312 Хорт Т.М.
5 Коробкова Диана 10.03.1999 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 8,8 8,9 І юн 291 Шевчук Е.Л.
6 Пивень Ирина 31.08.2000 Атлет У 8,9 9,1 І юн 271 Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С.
7 Клюй Карина 03.08.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,0 9,2 ІІ юн 252 Антонова В.Г.
8 Летошко Валерия 20.06.2000 ОКДЮСШ С 9,0 9,3 ІІ юн 252 Масюк А.М.
9 Бойко Виктория 28.08.1999 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 9,1 ІІ юн 235 Шевчук Е.Л.
10 Прокопенко Валерия 26.05.2000 Атлет У 9,2 ІІ юн 218 Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С.
11-13 Джола Дарина 13.07.2000 Атлет У 9,2 ІІ юн 218 Корецкая С.М.
11-13 Росомаха Яна 01.12.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,2 ІІ юн 218 Антонова В.Г.
11-13 Дегтяренко Ирина 27.04.1999 КДЮСШ-2 С 9,2 ІІ юн 218 Филипповы
14 Мороз Татьяна 15.11.1999 Атлет У 9,2 ІІ юн 218 Вятиорец С.Е, Середа С.С.
15 Калашник Алина 22.05.2000 Атлет У 9,3 ІІ юн 202 Корецкая С.М.
16 Махонюк Диана 17.02.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,3 ІІ юн 202 Антонова В.Г.
17 Мажуга Александра 19.12.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,3 ІІ юн 202 Кривоус Н.В.
18 Сырбу Анастасия 01.05.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,7 ІІІ юн 148 Кривоус Н.В.
19-20 Ковалевская Диана 06.12.2000 Атлет У 9,9 ІІІ юн 126 Шевчук Е.Л.
19-20 Петровская Мария 19.11.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 9,9 ІІІ юн 126 Красильник Т.С.
21 Шустик Анастасия 26.09.2000 Атлет У 10,0 б/р 115 Корецкая С.М.
22 Булах Катерина 26.11.2000 Атлет У 10,0 б/р 115 Корецкая С.М.
23 Петровская Ольга 2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 10,0 б/р 115 Хорт Т.М.
24 Савченко Валерия 27.08.2000 Атлет У 10,3 б/р 88 Середа А.А.
25 Паперник Александра 18.04.2000 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 10,3 б/р 88 Шевчук Е.Л.
26 Черняева Валерия 08.12.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 10,5 б/р 72 Филипповы
27 Красковская Катерина 07.12.1999 ОКДЮСШ С 10,7 б/р 57 Масюк А.М.
28 Довженко Анна 22.09.2000 Атлет У 11,1 б/р 33 Корецкая С.М.
29 Тарасовец Катерина 07.12.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 11,4 б/р 19 Филипповы
30 Буленок Анастасия 08.08.1999 Атлет У 14,2 б/р 0 Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С.
в/к Максименко Катерина 22.11.1998 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,1 ІІІ р Кривоус Н.В.
Шарило Татьяна 19.02.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 8,9 DNS І юн 271 Антонова В.Г.
 300 м 2001 г.р. и моложе
1 Шульженко Анастасия 2002 ОКДЮСШ С 51,4 ІІ юн 214 Масюк А.М.
2 Басанько Эля 21.12.2001 КДЮСШ У 53,6 ІІІ юн 169 Плотицины
3 Рыбалко София 24.06.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 54,4 ІІІ юн 155 Кривоус Н.В.
4 Ониселе Катерина 17.03.2002 КДЮСШ У 55,2 ІІІ юн 142 Плотицины
5 Моргун Вероника 16.10.2001 Атлет У 56,1 б/р 128 Корецкая С.М.
6 Ланько Дарина 06.07.2001 Атлет У 56,1 б/р 128 Корецкая С.М.
7 Пода Полина 23.01.2001 Атлет У 56,2 б/р 126 Шульга А.П.
8 Лепеха Валерия 2001 Атлет У 56,5 б/р 122 Корецкая С.М.
9 Маркова Анна 12.10.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 56,8 б/р 118 Кривоус Н.В.
10 Городная Анна 05.08.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 58,3 б/р 98 Кривоус Н.В.
11 Лемеш Настя 11.11.2002 КДЮСШ У 58,7 б/р 93 Плотицины
12 Суспина Анастасия 17.07.2001 Атлет У 58,9 б/р 90 Корецкая С.М.
13 Винниченко Анастасия 06.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 59,5 б/р 83 Антонова В.Г.
14 Илляшенко Анна 2001 Атлет У 1.02,1 б/р 56 Шульга А.П.
15 Ищенко Лиля 11.01.2003 КДЮСШ У 1.03,9 б/р 41 Плотицины
16 Бровко Анастасия 23.08.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 1.04,3 б/р 38 Дудко Т.А.
17 Остапенко Даша 11.11.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 1.04,5 б/р 36 Филипповы
18 Вереша Оля 26.12.2001 КДЮСШ У 1.06,2 б/р 24 Плотицины
19 Юрчук Ольга 31.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.10,3 б/р 3 Антонова В.Г.
 300 м 1999-2000 гг.р.
1 Ручко Кристина 15.05.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 47,8 ІІІ р 306 Кривоус Н.В.
2 Стецкова Татьяна 09.03.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 49,1 І юн 269 Красильник Т.С.
3 Шурыга Диана 2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 49,8 І юн 251 Хорт Т.М.
4 Летошко Валерия 20.06.2000 ОКДЮСШ С 51,4 ІІ юн 214 Масюк А.М.
5 Дегтеренко Ирина 27.04.1999 КДЮСШ-2 С 52,0 ІІ юн 201 Филипповы
6 Мороз Татьяна 15.11.1999 Атлет У 54,4 ІІІ юн 155 Вятиорец С.Е, Середа С.С.
7 Буленок Анастасия 08.08.1999 Атлет У 54,5 ІІІ юн 154 Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С.
8 Джола Дарина 13.07.2000 Атлет У 56,0 ІІІ юн 129 Корецкая С.М.
9 Петровская Мария 19.11.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 57,7 б/р 105 Красильник Т.С.
10 Ковалевская Диана 06.12.2000 Атлет У 58,2 б/р 99 Шевчук Е.Л.
11 Савченко Валерия 27.08.2000 Атлет У 58,6 б/р 94 Середа А.А.
12 Сырбу Анастасия 01.05.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 59,0 б/р 89 Кривоус Н.В.
13 Петровская Ольга 2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 1.03,8 б/р 41 Хорт Т.М.
14 Довженко Анна 22.09.2000 Атлет У 1.08,6 б/р 10 Корецкая С.М.
 600 м 2001 г.р. и моложе
1 Дворниченко Яна 20.07.2003 Атлет У 2.19,5 б/р 109 Шульга А.П.
2 Шевченко Катерина 17.07.2001 Атлет У 2.26,7 б/р 74 Корецкая С.М.
3 Михайленко Ольга 15.03.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.29,2 б/р 63 Лисенко К.В.
4 Туш Мария 21.09.2001 Атлет У 2.52,9 б/р 1 Корецкая С.М.
в/к Винниченко Анастасия 06.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.18,0 б/р Антонова В.Г.
 600 м 1999-2000 гг.р.
1 Прокопенко Валерия 26.05.2000 Атлет У 2.00,8 б/р 251 Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С.
2 Димент Илона 27.08.2000 КДЮСШ У 2.07,8 б/р 187 Лагункова Н.М.
3 Литвин Анастасия 24.09.1999 КДЮСШ-2 С 2.10,0 б/р 170 Филипповы
4 Мажуга Александра 19.12.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2.10,8 б/р 164 Кривоус Н.В.
 длина 2001 г.р. и моложе
1 Рыбалко София 24.06.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4,11 І юн 165 Кривоус Н.В.
2 Мищенко Виктория 22.11.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,97 ІІ юн 137 Антонова В.Г.
3 Ониселе Катерина 17.03.2002 КДЮСШ У 3,88 ІІ юн 121 Плотицины
4 Остапенко Виктория 19.02.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,85 ІІ юн 115 Филипповы
5 Ланько Дарина 06.07.2001 Атлет У 3,75 ІІІ юн 98 Корецкая С.М.
6 Басанько Эля 21.12.2001 КДЮСШ У 3,73 ІІІ юн 94 Плотицины
7 Недашковская Александра 19.08.2002 Атлет У 3,61 ІІІ юн 75 Шульга А.П.
8 Ищенко Лиля 11.01.2003 КДЮСШ У 3,61 ІІІ юн 75 Плотицины
9 Шульженко Анастасия 2002 ОКДЮСШ С 3,58 ІІІ юн 70 Масюк А.М.
10 Нагаева Маша 08.02.2002 Атлет У 3,53 ІІІ юн 62 Шульга А.П.
11 Маркова Анна 12.10.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,53 ІІІ юн 62 Кривоус Н.В.
12 Моргун Вероника 16.10.2001 Атлет У 3,52 ІІІ юн 61 Корецкая С.М.
13 Сагайдачная Елена 09.10.2002 КДЮСШ У 3,52 ІІІ юн 61 Плотицины
14 Мигда Анна 10.01.2002 ОКДЮСШ С 3,45 б/р 51 Масюк А.М.
15 Ярыга Виктория 09.02.2001 Атлет У 3,43 б/р 48 Корецкая С.М.
16 Лемеш Настя 11.11.2002 КДЮСШ У 3,42 б/р 47 Плотицины
17 Лепеха Валерия 2001 Атлет У 3,41 б/р 45 Корецкая С.М.
18 Туш Мария 21.09.2001 Атлет У 3,40 б/р 44 Корецкая С.М.
19 Вереша Оля 26.12.2001 КДЮСШ У 3,38 б/р 41 Плотицины
20 Михайличенко Ольга 15.03.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,37 б/р 40 Лысенко К.В.
21 Шевченко Катерина 17.07.2001 Атлет У 3,32 б/р 34 Корецкая С.М.
22 Пекур Даша 2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,32 б/р 34 Плотицины
23 Любченко Валерия 03.05.2001 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,30 б/р 31 Филипповы
24 Сом Валерия 10.01.2002 КДЮСШ У 3,27 б/р 28 Плотицины
25 Гавсиевич Лиза 23.03.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,26 б/р 26 Кривоус Н.В.
26 Приходько Лиза 11.02.2002 ОКДЮСШ С 3,26 б/р 26 Луценко В.В.
27 Буряк Лиля 11.03.2003 Атлет У 3,25 б/р 25 Шульга А.П.
28 Ященко Яна 23.04.2003 Атлет У 3,21 б/р 21 Шульга А.П.
29 Кулик Алина 19.08.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,21 б/р 21 Кривоус Н.В.
30 Суспина Анастасия 17.07.2001 Атлет У 3,20 б/р 20 Корецкая С.М.
31 Забигайло Катерина 08.01.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,17 б/р 17 Кривоус Н.В.
32 Адруг Анастасия 2002 КДЮСШ У 3,15 б/р 15 Лагункова Н.М.
33 Лузан Алена 21.11.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,08 б/р 8 Антонова В.Г.
34 Бровко Анастасия 23.08.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,07 б/р 7 Дудко Т.А.
35 Городная Катерина 10.07.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,07 б/р 7 Кривоус Н.В.
36 Левченко Елизавета 05.12.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,04 б/р 4 Хорт Т.Н.
37 Ердинеева Владислава 11.06.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,00 б/р 2 Антонова В.Г.
38 Винниченко Анастасия 06.01.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,00 б/р 2 Антонова В.Г.
39 Розумная Наталия 08.02.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2,90 б/р 0 Кривоус Н.В.
40 Примаченко Анастасия 02.04.2002 Атлет У 2,88 б/р 0 Шульга А.П.
41 Остапенко Даша 11.11.2002 КДЮСШ-2 С 2,80 б/р 0 Филипповы
42 Атрощенко Диана 31.12.2002 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2,80 б/р 0 Лисенко К.В.
43 Ятченко Кристина 2002 КДЮСШ У 2,63 б/р 0 Лагункова Н.М.
44 Коробко Инна 05.05.2003 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 2,62 б/р 0 Антонова В.Г.
45 Дунай Анна 14.07.2001 Атлет У 2,60 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
Селезень Людмила 17.11.2003 Атлет У NM Шульга А.П.
 длина  1999-2000 г.р.
1 Ручко Кристина 15.05.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4,37 І юн 222 Кривоус Н.В.
2 Росомаха Яна 01.12.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 4,32 І юн 210 Антонова В.Г.
3 Пивень Ирина 31.08.2000 Атлет У 4,25 І юн 195 Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С.
4 Шустик Анастасия 26.09.2000 Атлет У 4,03 ІІ юн 149 Корецкая С.М.
5 Мороз Татьяна 15.11.1999 Атлет У 4,00 ІІ юн 143 Вятиорец С.Е, Середа С.С.
6 Прокопенко Валерия 26.05.2000 Атлет У 3,92 ІІ юн 128 Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С.
7 Литвин Анастасия 24.09.1999 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,91 ІІ юн 126 Филипповы
8 Нагорная Даша 17.05.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,87 ІІ юн 119 Антонова В.Г.
9 Коробкова Диана 10.03.1999 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3,86 ІІ юн 117 Шевчук Е.Л.
10 Бойко Виктория 28.08.1999 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3,84 ІІ юн 113 Шевчук Е.Л.
11 Шарило Татьяна 19.02.2000 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,75 ІІІ юн 98 Антонова В.Г.
12 Клюй Карина 03.08.1999 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,75 ІІІ юн 98 Антонова В.Г.
13 Калашник Алина 22.05.2000 Атлет У 3,72 ІІІ юн 92 Корецкая С.М.
14 Джола Дарина 13.07.2000 Атлет У 3,72 ІІІ юн 92 Корецкая С.М.
15 Дегтяренко Ирина 27.04.1999 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,68 ІІІ юн 86 Филипповы
16 Городная Анна 05.08.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,42 б/р 47 Антонова В.Г.
17 Булах Катерина 26.11.2000 Атлет У 3,42 б/р 47 Корецкая С.М.
18 Паперник Александра 18.04.2000 КДЮСШ-2 МОН 3,18 б/р 18 Шевчук Е.Л.
19 Черняева Валерия 08.12.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 3,15 б/р 15 Филипповы
20 Мирошниченко Катерина 17.06.2001 КДЮСШ-1 МОН 3,10 б/р 10 Кривоус Н.В.
21 Войтенко Инга 1999 Атлет У 3,03 б/р 4 Корецкая С.М.
22 Довженко Анна 22.09.2000 Атлет У 2,83 б/р 0 Корецкая С.М.
23 Тарасовец Катерина 07.12.2000 КДЮСШ-2 С 2,53 б/р 0 Филипповы
Гл. судья Вятиорец С.Е.
Гл. секретарь Середа С.С.
 

3 комментария

  1. Константин:

    Красильник молодец!

  2. Яна:

    А результаты 2-го этапа, что — засекречены ?

Оставить комментарий