1 | Довгий Денис | 12.06.2001 | Атлет | У | 9,0 | 8,3 | ІІІ юн | 138 | Шульга А.П. |
2 | Вовк Даниил | 16.05.2001 | Атлет | У | 8,4 | 8,4 | ІІІ юн | 122 | Корецкая С.М. |
3 | Головань Владимир | 06.02.2001 | Атлет | У | 8,6 | 8,4 | ІІІ юн | 122 | Корецкая С.М. |
4 | Рудник Денис | 19.06.2001 | Атлет | У | 8,4 | 8,5 | ІІІ юн | 122 | Шульга А.П. |
5 | Ющенко Максим | 15.01.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 8,6 | 8,5 | ІІІ юн | 107 | Антонова В.Г. |
6 | Пугач Руслан | 26.03.2001 | Атлет | У | 8,9 | 9,1 | б/р | 58 | Корецкая С.М. |
7 | Миджин Дмитрий | 24.10.2002 | Атлет | У | 9,1 | | б/р | 40 | Шульга А.П. |
8 | Сова Дмитрий | 2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,2 | | б/р | 31 | Хорт Т.М. |
9 | Огняник Никита | 16.05.2002 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 9,2 | | б/р | 31 | Луценко В.В. |
10 | Колодин Никита | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,2 | | б/р | 31 | Хорт Т.М. |
11-12 | Качан Александр | 16.07.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 9,3 | | б/р | 24 | Дудко Т.А. |
11-12 | Мирный Даниил | 09.12.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 9,3 | | б/р | 24 | Филипповы |
13 | Ахременко Станислав | 04.01.2001 | Атлет | У | 9,3 | | б/р | 24 | Шульга А.П. |
14 | Писаренко Илья | 2003 | Атлет | У | 9,4 | | б/р | 18 | Корецкая С.М. |
15 | Савалий Денис | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,4 | | б/р | 18 | Хорт Т.М. |
16 | Жорняк Юлий | 11.03.2001 | КДЮСШ | У | 9,5 | | б/р | 12 | Плотицины |
17-18 | Самойленко Владислав | 02.01.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 9,6 | | б/р | 7 | Филипповы |
17-18 | Костырко Егор | 31.08.2003 | КДЮСШ | У | 9,6 | | б/р | 7 | Лагункова Н.М. |
19 | Шестопал Владислав | 2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 9,7 | | б/р | 3 | Дудко Т.А. |
20 | Скорына Владислав | 15.10.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,8 | | б/р | 1 | Лещук Д.А. |
21-22 | Данич Глеб | 2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 9,8 | | б/р | 1 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
21-22 | Гречанюк Владислав | 27.02.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,8 | | б/р | 1 | Антонова В.Г. |
23 | Сластьон Максим | 26.08.2001 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 9,8 | | б/р | 1 | Луценко В.В. |
24-25 | Семеренко Павел | 13.07.2003 | Атлет | У | 9,9 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
24-25 | Ковбаса Александр | 28.06.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 9,9 | | б/р | 0 | Филипповы |
26-27 | Липа Артур | 2003 | Атлет | У | 10,0 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
26-27 | Хохол Владислав | 07.08.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 10,0 | | б/р | 0 | Филипповы |
28-29 | Ефименко Олег | 2001 | Атлет | У | 10,1 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
28-29 | Колько Дмитрий | 25.10.2002 | Атлет | У | 10,1 | | б/р | 0 | Шульга А.П. |
30 | Хаценко Дмитрий | 07.12.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,3 | | б/р | 0 | Красильник Т.С. |
31 | Путяк Владислав | 12.04.2005 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,4 | | б/р | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
32 | Заболотный Денис | 20.04.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,8 | | б/р | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
33 | Довженко Богдан | 2002 | Атлет | У | 11,1 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
34 | Писанка Кирилл | 2002 | Атлет | У | 11,1 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
35 | Ефименко Игорь | 2003 | Атлет | У | 11,7 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
| Кулик Дмитрий | 26.01.2001 | Атлет | У | 8,6 | DQ | ІІІ юн | 93 | Корецкая С.М. |
| Мишура Олег | 16.12.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,0 | DQ | б/р | 48 | Красильник Т.С. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
60 м 1999-2000 гг.р. |
1 | Красильник Ярослав | 09.10.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 7,0 | 7,1 | ІІІ р | 568 | Красильник Т.С. |
2 | Галушка Максим | 1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 7,6 | 7,8 | ІІІ р | 304 | Хорт Т.М. |
3 | Кириленко Иван | 28.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 7,9 | 7,9 | І юн | 220 | Филипповы |
4 | Шафиров Дмитрий | 16.09.2000 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 8,0 | 8,0 | ІІ юн | 197 | Масюк А.М. |
5 | Дмитрик Юрий | 05.12.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 8,1 | 8,2 | ІІ юн | 175 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
6 | Йолдирим Дениз | 1999 | Атлет | У | 8,1 | 8,2 | ІІ юн | 175 | Корецкая С.М. |
7 | Петрушевец Руслан | 08.07.1999 | Атлет | У | 8,0 | 8,3 | ІІ юн | 197 | Шульга А.П. |
8 | Мажуга Артур | 04.05.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 8,1 | 8,3 | ІІ юн | 175 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
9 | Мишко Александр | 1999 | Атлет | У | 8,4 | | ІІІ юн | 122 | Корецкая С.М. |
10 | Звонок Евгений | 03.10.1999 | Атлет | У | 8,4 | | ІІІ юн | 122 | Шульга А.П. |
11 | Чернобай Николай | 07.03.2000 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 8,4 | | ІІІ юн | 122 | Масюк А.М. |
12 | Носенко Даниил | 07.01.2000 | КДЮСШ | У | 8,5 | | ІІІ юн | 107 | Лагункова Н.М. |
13 | Слиш Максим | 11.01.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 8,6 | | ІІІ юн | 93 | Красильник Т.С. |
14 | Сапон Сергей | 04.04.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 8,6 | | ІІІ юн | 93 | Филипповы |
15 | Шевченко Иван | 13.08.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 8,7 | | ІІІ юн | 80 | Красильник Т.С. |
16 | Петрунь Никита | 05.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 8,9 | | б/р | 58 | Красильник Т.С. |
17 | Сергиенко Владислав | 30.01.2000 | Атлет | У | 8,9 | | б/р | 58 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
18 | Самоденко Марк | 17.07.2000 | КДЮСШ | У | 8,9 | | б/р | 58 | Лагункова Н.М. |
19 | Мильто Владислав | 12.01.2000 | КДЮСШ | У | 9,0 | | б/р | 48 | Лагункова Н.М. |
20 | Землинский Богдан | 18.10.2000 | Атлет | У | 9,0 | | б/р | 48 | Шульга А.П. |
21 | Антоненко Илья | 24.09.1999 | КДЮСШ | У | 9,0 | | б/р | 48 | Лагункова Н.М. |
22 | Ващенко Артем | 29.03.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,1 | | б/р | 40 | Антонова В.Г. |
23 | Самуилов Владислав | 17.07.2000 | Атлет | У | 9,1 | | б/р | 40 | Шульга А.П. |
24 | Дыдалев Глеб | 21.06.2000 | Атлет | У | 9,2 | | б/р | 31 | Шульга А.П. |
25 | Фаттахов Владимир | 27.04.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,8 | | б/р | 1 | Антонова В.Г. |
в/к | Сила Ярослав | 19.05.1997 | Атлет | У | 7,3 | | ІІІ р | | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
в/к | Мироненко Константин | 26.09.1998 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 7,4 | | ІІІ р | | Красильник Т.С. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
300 м 2001 г.р. и моложе |
1 | Довгий Денис | 12.06.2001 | Атлет | У | 46,8 | | б/р | 99 | Шульга А.П. |
2 | Рудник Денис | 19.06.2001 | Атлет | У | 47,8 | | б/р | 81 | Шульга А.П. |
3 | Вовк Даниил | 16.05.2001 | Атлет | У | 48,9 | | б/р | 64 | Корецкая С.М. |
4 | Писаренко Илья | 2003 | Атлет | У | 54,8 | | б/р | 4 | Корецкая С.М. |
5 | Ахременко Станислав | 04.01.2001 | Атлет | У | 55,4 | | б/р | 1 | Шульга А.П. |
6 | Шестопал Владислав | 08.05.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 58,0 | | б/р | 0 | Дудко Т.А. |
7 | Жорняк Юлий | 2001 | КДЮСШ | У | 59,6 | | б/р | 0 | Плотицины |
8 | Коссоковский Даниил | 27.04.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.02,9 | | б/р | 0 | Кривоус Н.В. |
9 | Довженко Богдан | 2002 | Атлет | У | 1.05,3 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
10 | Ефименко Игорь | 2003 | Атлет | У | 1.07,2 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
11 | Липа Артур | 2003 | Атлет | У | 1.07,2 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
12 | Писанка Кирилл | 2002 | Атлет | У | 1.08,4 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
13 | Заболотный Денис | 20.04.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.09,1 | | б/р | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
14 | Тутяк Владислав | 12.04.2005 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.12,6 | | б/р | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
300 м 1999-2000 гг.р. |
1 | Чернобай Николай | 07.03.2000 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 42,6 | | ІІ юн | 203 | Масюк А.М. |
2 | Петрушевец Руслан | 08.07.1999 | Атлет | У | 43,4 | | ІІ юн | 179 | Шульга А.П. |
3 | Кириленко Иван | 28.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 44,7 | | ІІІ юн | 145 | Филипповы |
4 | Самуилов Владислав | 17.07.2000 | Атлет | У | 52,0 | | б/р | 26 | Шульга А.П. |
5 | Ващенко Артем | 29.03.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 55,3 | | б/р | 1 | Антонова В.Г. |
в/к | Сила Ярослав | 19.05.1997 | Атлет | У | 38,8 | | б/р | | Вятиорец С.Е, Середа С.С. |
в/к | Мироненко Константин | 26.09.1998 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 39,4 | | б/р | | Красильник Т.С. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
600 м 2001 г.р. и моложе |
1 | Кулик Дмитрий | 26.01.2001 | Атлет | У | 1.58,6 | | б/р | 61 | Корецкая С.М. |
2 | Головань Владимир | 06.02.2001 | Атлет | У | 1.58,8 | | б/р | 59 | Корецкая С.М. |
3 | Качан Александр | 16.07.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.59,7 | | б/р | 54 | Дудко Т.А. |
4 | Сова Дмитрий | 2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2.15,5 | | б/р | 0 | Хорт Т.М. |
5 | Скорына Владислав | 15.10.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2.21,2 | | б/р | 0 | Лещук Д.А. |
6 | Миджин Дмитрий | 24.10.2002 | Атлет | У | 2.38,0 | | б/р | 0 | Шульга А.П. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
600 м 1999-2000 гг.р |
1 | Галушка Максим | 1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.40,5 | | б/р | 231 | Хорт Т.Н. |
2 | Землинский Богдан | 18.10.2000 | Атлет | У | 1.51,7 | | б/р | 109 | Шульга А.П. |
3 | Билан Михаил | 14.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.57,3 | | б/р | 68 | Кривоус Н.В. |
в/к | Корогод Дмитрий | 30.07.1996 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.32,5 | | б/р | | Хорт Т.Н. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
длина 2001 г.р. и моложе |
1 | Вовк Даниил | 16.05.2001 | Атлет | У | 4,32 | | ІІІ юн | 76 | Корецкая С.М. |
2 | Кулик Дмитрий | 26.01.2001 | Атлет | У | 4,30 | | ІІІ юн | 73 | Корецкая С.М. |
3 | Качан Александр | 16.07.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 4,04 | | ІІІ юн | 41 | Дудко Т.А. |
4 | Головань Владимир | 06.02.2001 | Атлет | У | 3,94 | | б/р | 30 | Корецкая С.М. |
5 | Писаренко Илья | 2003 | Атлет | У | 3,93 | | б/р | 29 | Корецкая С.М. |
6 | Пугач Руслан | 26.03.2001 | Атлет | У | 3,92 | | б/р | 28 | Корецкая С.М. |
7 | Сова Дмитрий | 2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,83 | | б/р | 19 | Хорт Т.М. |
8 | Ющенко Максим | 15.01.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,73 | | б/р | 10 | Антонова В.Г. |
9 | Шестопал Владислав | 2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,70 | | б/р | 8 | Дудко Т.А. |
10 | Данич Глеб | 2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 3,65 | | б/р | 4 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
11 | Савалий Денис | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,63 | | б/р | 3 | Хорт Т.М. |
12 | Мишура Олег | 16.12.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,61 | | б/р | 2 | Красильник Т.С. |
13 | Колодин Никита | 2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,61 | | б/р | 2 | Хорт Т.М. |
14 | Ковбаса Александр | 28.06.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,59 | | б/р | 1 | Филипповы |
15 | Хохол Владислав | 07.08.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,55 | | б/р | 0 | Филипповы |
16 | Мирный Даниил | 09.12.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,53 | | б/р | 0 | Филипповы |
17 | Костырко Егор | 31.08.2003 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,48 | | б/р | 0 | Лагункова Н.М. |
18 | Огняник Никита | 16.05.2002 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 3,43 | | б/р | 0 | Луценко В.В. |
19 | Сластен Максим | 2001 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 3,43 | | б/р | 0 | Луценко В.В. |
20 | Гречанюк Владислав | 27.02.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,43 | | б/р | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
21 | Липа Артур | 2003 | Атлет | У | 3,37 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
22 | Коссаковский Даниил | 27.04.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,31 | | б/р | 0 | Кривоус Н.В. |
23 | Жорняк Юлий | 11.03.2001 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,30 | | б/р | 0 | Плотицины |
24 | Самойленко Владислав | 02.01.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,21 | | б/р | 0 | Филипповы |
25 | Семеренко Павел | 13.07.2003 | Атлет | У | 3,06 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
26 | Путяк Владислав | 12.04.2005 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2,98 | | б/р | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
27 | Хаценко Дмитрий | 07.12.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2,93 | | б/р | 0 | Красильник Т.С. |
28 | Ефименко Олег | 2001 | Атлет | У | 2,83 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
29 | Довженко Богдан | 2002 | Атлет | У | 2,82 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
30 | Писанка Кирилл | 2002 | Атлет | У | 2,71 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
31 | Заболотный Денис | 20.04.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2,65 | | б/р | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
32 | Ефименко Игорь | 2003 | Атлет | У | 2,61 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
| | | | | | | | | |
длина 1999-2000 гг.р. |
1 | Красильник Ярослав | 09.10.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 5,64 | | І юн | 316 | Красильник Т.С. |
2 | Кириленко Иван | 28.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 4,81 | | ІІ юн | 151 | Филипповы |
3 | Дмитрик Юрий | 05.12.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 4,81 | | ІІ юн | 151 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
4 | Мажуга Артур | 04.05.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 4,69 | | ІІІ юн | 131 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
5 | Носенко Даниил | 07.01.2000 | КДЮСШ | У | 4,40 | | ІІІ юн | 87 | Лагункова Н.М. |
6 | Шевченко Иван | 13.08.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 4,32 | | ІІІ юн | 76 | Красильник Т.С. |
7 | Шафиров Дмитрий | 16.09.2000 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 4,32 | | ІІІ юн | 76 | Масюк А.М. |
8 | Мишко Александр | 1999 | Атлет | У | 4,26 | | ІІІ юн | 68 | Корецкая С.М. |
9 | Йолдирим Дениз | 1999 | Атлет | У | 4,05 | | ІІІ юн | 42 | Корецкая С.М. |
10 | Сапон Сергей | 04.04.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 4,03 | | ІІІ юн | 40 | Филипповы |
11 | Слиш Максим | 11.01.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 4,03 | | ІІІ юн | 40 | Красильник Т.С. |
12 | Мильто Владислав | 12.01.2000 | КДЮСШ | У | 4,01 | | ІІІ юн | 38 | Лагункова Н.М. |
13 | Антоненко Илья | 24.09.1999 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,87 | | б/р | 23 | Лагункова Н.М. |
14 | Самоденко Марк | 17.07.2000 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,85 | | б/р | 21 | Лагункова Н.М. |
15 | Петрунь Никита | 05.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,81 | | б/р | 17 | Красильник Т.С. |
16 | Ващенко Артем | 29.03.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,58 | | б/р | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
17 | Фаттахов Владимир | 27.04.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,27 | | б/р | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
| | | | | | | | | |
<<< ДЕВОЧКИ >>> |
60 м 2001 г.р. и моложе |
1 | Басанько Эля | 21.12.2001 | КДЮСШ | У | 9,1 | 8,8 | І юн | 291 | Плотицины |
2 | Шульженко Анастасия | 2002 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 9,2 | 9,1 | ІІ юн | 235 | Масюк А.М. |
3 | Ониселе Катерина | 17.03.2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 9,3 | 9,2 | ІІ юн | 218 | Плотицины |
4 | Ланько Дарина | 06.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 9,3 | 9,3 | ІІ юн | 202 | Корецкая С.М. |
5 | Рыбалко София | 24.06.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,2 | 9,6 | ІІ юн | 235 | Кривоус Н.В. |
6 | Картак Валерия | 10.01.2001 | Атлет | У | 9,3 | 9,7 | ІІ юн | 202 | Шульга А.П. |
7 | Мигда Анна | 10.01.2002 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 9,4 | 9,8 | ІІ юн | 188 | Масюк А.М. |
8 | Лузан Алена | 21.11.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,4 | 10,0 | ІІ юн | 188 | Антонова В.Г. |
9 | Туш Мария | 21.09.2001 | Атлет | У | 9,4 | | ІІ юн | 188 | Корецкая С.М. |
10 | Сагайдачная Елена | 09.10.2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 9,5 | | ІІІ юн | 174 | Плотицины |
11 | Моргун Вероника | 16.10.2001 | Атлет | У | 9,5 | | ІІІ юн | 174 | Корецкая С.М. |
12 | Маркова Анна | 12.10.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,5 | | ІІІ юн | 174 | Кривоус Н.В. |
13 | Болмченко Валерия | 26.06.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,6 | | ІІІ юн | 161 | Шульга А.П. |
14 | Шевченко Катерина | 17.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 9,6 | | ІІІ юн | 161 | Корецкая С.М. |
15 | Атрощенко Диана | 31.12.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,6 | | ІІІ юн | 161 | Лисенко К.В. |
16 | Пода Полина | 23.01.2001 | Атлет | У | 9,7 | | ІІІ юн | 148 | Шульга А.П. |
17 | Сом Валерия | 10.01.2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 9,7 | | ІІІ юн | 148 | Плотицины |
18 | Вереша Оля | 26.12.2001 | КДЮСШ | У | 9,7 | | ІІІ юн | 148 | Плотицины |
19 | Левченко Елизавета | 05.12.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,7 | | ІІІ юн | 148 | Хорт Т.Н. |
20 | Лепеха Валерия | 2001 | Атлет | У | 9,8 | | ІІІ юн | 137 | Корецкая С.М. |
21 | Городная Анна | 05.08.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,8 | | ІІІ юн | 137 | Кривоус Н.В. |
22 | Любченко Валерия | 03.05.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 9,8 | | ІІІ юн | 137 | Филипповы |
23 | Суспина Анастасия | 17.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 9,8 | | ІІІ юн | 137 | Корецкая С.М. |
24 | Ярыга Виктория | 09.02.2001 | Атлет | У | 9,8 | | ІІІ юн | 137 | Корецкая С.М. |
25 | Михайличенко Ольга | 15.03.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,9 | | ІІІ юн | 126 | Лысенко К.В. |
26 | Нагаева Маша | 08.02.2002 | Атлет | У | 10,0 | | б/р | 115 | Шульга А.П. |
27 | Пекур Даша | 2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,0 | | б/р | 115 | Плотицины |
28 | Гавсиевич Лиза | 23.03.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,0 | | б/р | 115 | Кривоус Н.В. |
29 | Ищенко Лиля | 11.01.2003 | КДЮСШ | У | 10,0 | | б/р | 115 | Плотицины |
30 | Лемеш Настя | 11.11.2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 10,1 | | б/р | 106 | Плотицины |
31 | Ященко Яна | 23.04.2003 | Атлет | У | 10,1 | | б/р | 106 | Шульга А.П. |
32 | Кулик Алина | 19.08.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,1 | | б/р | 106 | Кривоус Н.В. |
33 | Забигайло Катерина | 08.01.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,2 | | б/р | 96 | Кривоус Н.В. |
34 | Дворниченко Яна | 20.07.2003 | Атлет | У | 10,2 | | б/р | 96 | Шульга А.П. |
35 | Илляшенко Анна | 2001 | Атлет | У | 10,2 | | б/р | 96 | Шульга А.П. |
36 | Буряк Лиля | 11.03.2003 | Атлет | У | 10,2 | | б/р | 96 | Шульга А.П. |
37 | Бровко Анастасия | 23.08.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 10,3 | | б/р | 88 | Дудко Т.А. |
38 | Мирошниченко Катерина | 17.06.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,3 | | б/р | 88 | Кривоус Н.В. |
39 | Недашковская Александра | 19.08.2002 | Атлет | У | 10,3 | | б/р | 88 | Шульга А.П. |
40 | Приходько Лиза | 11.02.2002 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 10,3 | | б/р | 88 | Луценко В.В. |
41 | Остапенко Виктория | 19.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 10,4 | | б/р | 79 | Филипповы |
42 | Горовенко Анастасия | 06.02.2002 | Атлет | У | 10,4 | | б/р | 79 | Вятиорец С.Е, Середа С.С. |
43 | Примаченко Анастасия | 02.04.2002 | Атлет | У | 10,5 | | б/р | 72 | Шульга А.П. |
41-42 | Городная Катерина | 10.07.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,5 | | б/р | 72 | Кривоус Н.В. |
41-42 | Давиденко Светлана | 14.03.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,5 | | б/р | 72 | Антонова В.Г. |
43 | Ердинеева Владислава | 11.06.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,6 | | б/р | 64 | Антонова В.Г. |
44 | Коробко Инна | 05.05.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,6 | | б/р | 64 | Антонова В.Г. |
45 | Розумная Наталия | 08.02.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,7 | | б/р | 57 | Кривоус Н.В. |
46 | Адруг Анастасия | 2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 10,8 | | б/р | 51 | Лагункова Н.М. |
47 | Остапенко Даша | 11.11.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 11,0 | | б/р | 39 | Филипповы |
48 | Селезень Людмила | 17.11.2003 | Атлет | У | 11,3 | | б/р | 24 | Шульга А.П. |
49 | Юрчук Ольга | 31.01.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 11,4 | | б/р | 19 | Антонова В.Г. |
50 | Дунай Анна | 14.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 11,4 | | б/р | 19 | Корецкая С.М. |
51 | Шевель Юлия | 2003 | Атлет | У | 11,6 | | б/р | 11 | Шульга А.П. |
52 | Ятченко Кристина | 2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 11,7 | | б/р | 8 | Лагункова Н.М. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
60 м 1999-2000 гг.р. |
1 | Ручко Кристина | 15.05.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 8,7 | 8,5 | І юн | 359 | Кривоус Н.В. |
2 | Стецкова Татьяна | 09.03.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 8,6 | 8,6 | І юн | 335 | Красильник Т.С. |
3 | Нагорная Даша | 17.05.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 8,8 | 8,8 | І юн | 291 | Антонова В.Г. |
4 | Шурыга Диана | 2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 8,7 | 8,8 | І юн | 312 | Хорт Т.М. |
5 | Коробкова Диана | 10.03.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 8,8 | 8,9 | І юн | 291 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
6 | Пивень Ирина | 31.08.2000 | Атлет | У | 8,9 | 9,1 | І юн | 271 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
7 | Клюй Карина | 03.08.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,0 | 9,2 | ІІ юн | 252 | Антонова В.Г. |
8 | Летошко Валерия | 20.06.2000 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 9,0 | 9,3 | ІІ юн | 252 | Масюк А.М. |
9 | Бойко Виктория | 28.08.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 9,1 | | ІІ юн | 235 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
10 | Прокопенко Валерия | 26.05.2000 | Атлет | У | 9,2 | | ІІ юн | 218 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
11-13 | Джола Дарина | 13.07.2000 | Атлет | У | 9,2 | | ІІ юн | 218 | Корецкая С.М. |
11-13 | Росомаха Яна | 01.12.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,2 | | ІІ юн | 218 | Антонова В.Г. |
11-13 | Дегтяренко Ирина | 27.04.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 9,2 | | ІІ юн | 218 | Филипповы |
14 | Мороз Татьяна | 15.11.1999 | Атлет | У | 9,2 | | ІІ юн | 218 | Вятиорец С.Е, Середа С.С. |
15 | Калашник Алина | 22.05.2000 | Атлет | У | 9,3 | | ІІ юн | 202 | Корецкая С.М. |
16 | Махонюк Диана | 17.02.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,3 | | ІІ юн | 202 | Антонова В.Г. |
17 | Мажуга Александра | 19.12.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,3 | | ІІ юн | 202 | Кривоус Н.В. |
18 | Сырбу Анастасия | 01.05.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,7 | | ІІІ юн | 148 | Кривоус Н.В. |
19-20 | Ковалевская Диана | 06.12.2000 | Атлет | У | 9,9 | | ІІІ юн | 126 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
19-20 | Петровская Мария | 19.11.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 9,9 | | ІІІ юн | 126 | Красильник Т.С. |
21 | Шустик Анастасия | 26.09.2000 | Атлет | У | 10,0 | | б/р | 115 | Корецкая С.М. |
22 | Булах Катерина | 26.11.2000 | Атлет | У | 10,0 | | б/р | 115 | Корецкая С.М. |
23 | Петровская Ольга | 2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 10,0 | | б/р | 115 | Хорт Т.М. |
24 | Савченко Валерия | 27.08.2000 | Атлет | У | 10,3 | | б/р | 88 | Середа А.А. |
25 | Паперник Александра | 18.04.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 10,3 | | б/р | 88 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
26 | Черняева Валерия | 08.12.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 10,5 | | б/р | 72 | Филипповы |
27 | Красковская Катерина | 07.12.1999 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 10,7 | | б/р | 57 | Масюк А.М. |
28 | Довженко Анна | 22.09.2000 | Атлет | У | 11,1 | | б/р | 33 | Корецкая С.М. |
29 | Тарасовец Катерина | 07.12.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 11,4 | | б/р | 19 | Филипповы |
30 | Буленок Анастасия | 08.08.1999 | Атлет | У | 14,2 | | б/р | 0 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
в/к | Максименко Катерина | 22.11.1998 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 8,1 | | ІІІ р | | Кривоус Н.В. |
| Шарило Татьяна | 19.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 8,9 | DNS | І юн | 271 | Антонова В.Г. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
300 м 2001 г.р. и моложе |
1 | Шульженко Анастасия | 2002 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 51,4 | | ІІ юн | 214 | Масюк А.М. |
2 | Басанько Эля | 21.12.2001 | КДЮСШ | У | 53,6 | | ІІІ юн | 169 | Плотицины |
3 | Рыбалко София | 24.06.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 54,4 | | ІІІ юн | 155 | Кривоус Н.В. |
4 | Ониселе Катерина | 17.03.2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 55,2 | | ІІІ юн | 142 | Плотицины |
5 | Моргун Вероника | 16.10.2001 | Атлет | У | 56,1 | | б/р | 128 | Корецкая С.М. |
6 | Ланько Дарина | 06.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 56,1 | | б/р | 128 | Корецкая С.М. |
7 | Пода Полина | 23.01.2001 | Атлет | У | 56,2 | | б/р | 126 | Шульга А.П. |
8 | Лепеха Валерия | 2001 | Атлет | У | 56,5 | | б/р | 122 | Корецкая С.М. |
9 | Маркова Анна | 12.10.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 56,8 | | б/р | 118 | Кривоус Н.В. |
10 | Городная Анна | 05.08.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 58,3 | | б/р | 98 | Кривоус Н.В. |
11 | Лемеш Настя | 11.11.2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 58,7 | | б/р | 93 | Плотицины |
12 | Суспина Анастасия | 17.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 58,9 | | б/р | 90 | Корецкая С.М. |
13 | Винниченко Анастасия | 06.01.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 59,5 | | б/р | 83 | Антонова В.Г. |
14 | Илляшенко Анна | 2001 | Атлет | У | 1.02,1 | | б/р | 56 | Шульга А.П. |
15 | Ищенко Лиля | 11.01.2003 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.03,9 | | б/р | 41 | Плотицины |
16 | Бровко Анастасия | 23.08.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.04,3 | | б/р | 38 | Дудко Т.А. |
17 | Остапенко Даша | 11.11.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 1.04,5 | | б/р | 36 | Филипповы |
18 | Вереша Оля | 26.12.2001 | КДЮСШ | У | 1.06,2 | | б/р | 24 | Плотицины |
19 | Юрчук Ольга | 31.01.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.10,3 | | б/р | 3 | Антонова В.Г. |
| | | | | | | | | |
300 м 1999-2000 гг.р. |
1 | Ручко Кристина | 15.05.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 47,8 | | ІІІ р | 306 | Кривоус Н.В. |
2 | Стецкова Татьяна | 09.03.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 49,1 | | І юн | 269 | Красильник Т.С. |
3 | Шурыга Диана | 2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 49,8 | | І юн | 251 | Хорт Т.М. |
4 | Летошко Валерия | 20.06.2000 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 51,4 | | ІІ юн | 214 | Масюк А.М. |
5 | Дегтеренко Ирина | 27.04.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 52,0 | | ІІ юн | 201 | Филипповы |
6 | Мороз Татьяна | 15.11.1999 | Атлет | У | 54,4 | | ІІІ юн | 155 | Вятиорец С.Е, Середа С.С. |
7 | Буленок Анастасия | 08.08.1999 | Атлет | У | 54,5 | | ІІІ юн | 154 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
8 | Джола Дарина | 13.07.2000 | Атлет | У | 56,0 | | ІІІ юн | 129 | Корецкая С.М. |
9 | Петровская Мария | 19.11.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 57,7 | | б/р | 105 | Красильник Т.С. |
10 | Ковалевская Диана | 06.12.2000 | Атлет | У | 58,2 | | б/р | 99 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
11 | Савченко Валерия | 27.08.2000 | Атлет | У | 58,6 | | б/р | 94 | Середа А.А. |
12 | Сырбу Анастасия | 01.05.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 59,0 | | б/р | 89 | Кривоус Н.В. |
13 | Петровская Ольга | 2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 1.03,8 | | б/р | 41 | Хорт Т.М. |
14 | Довженко Анна | 22.09.2000 | Атлет | У | 1.08,6 | | б/р | 10 | Корецкая С.М. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
600 м 2001 г.р. и моложе |
1 | Дворниченко Яна | 20.07.2003 | Атлет | У | 2.19,5 | | б/р | 109 | Шульга А.П. |
2 | Шевченко Катерина | 17.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 2.26,7 | | б/р | 74 | Корецкая С.М. |
3 | Михайленко Ольга | 15.03.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2.29,2 | | б/р | 63 | Лисенко К.В. |
4 | Туш Мария | 21.09.2001 | Атлет | У | 2.52,9 | | б/р | 1 | Корецкая С.М. |
в/к | Винниченко Анастасия | 06.01.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2.18,0 | | б/р | | Антонова В.Г. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
600 м 1999-2000 гг.р. |
1 | Прокопенко Валерия | 26.05.2000 | Атлет | У | 2.00,8 | | б/р | 251 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
2 | Димент Илона | 27.08.2000 | КДЮСШ | У | 2.07,8 | | б/р | 187 | Лагункова Н.М. |
3 | Литвин Анастасия | 24.09.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 2.10,0 | | б/р | 170 | Филипповы |
4 | Мажуга Александра | 19.12.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2.10,8 | | б/р | 164 | Кривоус Н.В. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
длина 2001 г.р. и моложе |
1 | Рыбалко София | 24.06.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 4,11 | | І юн | 165 | Кривоус Н.В. |
2 | Мищенко Виктория | 22.11.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,97 | | ІІ юн | 137 | Антонова В.Г. |
3 | Ониселе Катерина | 17.03.2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,88 | | ІІ юн | 121 | Плотицины |
4 | Остапенко Виктория | 19.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,85 | | ІІ юн | 115 | Филипповы |
5 | Ланько Дарина | 06.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 3,75 | | ІІІ юн | 98 | Корецкая С.М. |
6 | Басанько Эля | 21.12.2001 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,73 | | ІІІ юн | 94 | Плотицины |
7 | Недашковская Александра | 19.08.2002 | Атлет | У | 3,61 | | ІІІ юн | 75 | Шульга А.П. |
8 | Ищенко Лиля | 11.01.2003 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,61 | | ІІІ юн | 75 | Плотицины |
9 | Шульженко Анастасия | 2002 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 3,58 | | ІІІ юн | 70 | Масюк А.М. |
10 | Нагаева Маша | 08.02.2002 | Атлет | У | 3,53 | | ІІІ юн | 62 | Шульга А.П. |
11 | Маркова Анна | 12.10.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,53 | | ІІІ юн | 62 | Кривоус Н.В. |
12 | Моргун Вероника | 16.10.2001 | Атлет | У | 3,52 | | ІІІ юн | 61 | Корецкая С.М. |
13 | Сагайдачная Елена | 09.10.2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,52 | | ІІІ юн | 61 | Плотицины |
14 | Мигда Анна | 10.01.2002 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 3,45 | | б/р | 51 | Масюк А.М. |
15 | Ярыга Виктория | 09.02.2001 | Атлет | У | 3,43 | | б/р | 48 | Корецкая С.М. |
16 | Лемеш Настя | 11.11.2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,42 | | б/р | 47 | Плотицины |
17 | Лепеха Валерия | 2001 | Атлет | У | 3,41 | | б/р | 45 | Корецкая С.М. |
18 | Туш Мария | 21.09.2001 | Атлет | У | 3,40 | | б/р | 44 | Корецкая С.М. |
19 | Вереша Оля | 26.12.2001 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,38 | | б/р | 41 | Плотицины |
20 | Михайличенко Ольга | 15.03.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,37 | | б/р | 40 | Лысенко К.В. |
21 | Шевченко Катерина | 17.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 3,32 | | б/р | 34 | Корецкая С.М. |
22 | Пекур Даша | 2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,32 | | б/р | 34 | Плотицины |
23 | Любченко Валерия | 03.05.2001 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,30 | | б/р | 31 | Филипповы |
24 | Сом Валерия | 10.01.2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,27 | | б/р | 28 | Плотицины |
25 | Гавсиевич Лиза | 23.03.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,26 | | б/р | 26 | Кривоус Н.В. |
26 | Приходько Лиза | 11.02.2002 | ОКДЮСШ | С | 3,26 | | б/р | 26 | Луценко В.В. |
27 | Буряк Лиля | 11.03.2003 | Атлет | У | 3,25 | | б/р | 25 | Шульга А.П. |
28 | Ященко Яна | 23.04.2003 | Атлет | У | 3,21 | | б/р | 21 | Шульга А.П. |
29 | Кулик Алина | 19.08.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,21 | | б/р | 21 | Кривоус Н.В. |
30 | Суспина Анастасия | 17.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 3,20 | | б/р | 20 | Корецкая С.М. |
31 | Забигайло Катерина | 08.01.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,17 | | б/р | 17 | Кривоус Н.В. |
32 | Адруг Анастасия | 2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 3,15 | | б/р | 15 | Лагункова Н.М. |
33 | Лузан Алена | 21.11.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,08 | | б/р | 8 | Антонова В.Г. |
34 | Бровко Анастасия | 23.08.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,07 | | б/р | 7 | Дудко Т.А. |
35 | Городная Катерина | 10.07.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,07 | | б/р | 7 | Кривоус Н.В. |
36 | Левченко Елизавета | 05.12.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,04 | | б/р | 4 | Хорт Т.Н. |
37 | Ердинеева Владислава | 11.06.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,00 | | б/р | 2 | Антонова В.Г. |
38 | Винниченко Анастасия | 06.01.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,00 | | б/р | 2 | Антонова В.Г. |
39 | Розумная Наталия | 08.02.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2,90 | | б/р | 0 | Кривоус Н.В. |
40 | Примаченко Анастасия | 02.04.2002 | Атлет | У | 2,88 | | б/р | 0 | Шульга А.П. |
41 | Остапенко Даша | 11.11.2002 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 2,80 | | б/р | 0 | Филипповы |
42 | Атрощенко Диана | 31.12.2002 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2,80 | | б/р | 0 | Лисенко К.В. |
43 | Ятченко Кристина | 2002 | КДЮСШ | У | 2,63 | | б/р | 0 | Лагункова Н.М. |
44 | Коробко Инна | 05.05.2003 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 2,62 | | б/р | 0 | Антонова В.Г. |
45 | Дунай Анна | 14.07.2001 | Атлет | У | 2,60 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
| Селезень Людмила | 17.11.2003 | Атлет | У | NM | | | | Шульга А.П. |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
длина 1999-2000 г.р. |
1 | Ручко Кристина | 15.05.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 4,37 | | І юн | 222 | Кривоус Н.В. |
2 | Росомаха Яна | 01.12.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 4,32 | | І юн | 210 | Антонова В.Г. |
3 | Пивень Ирина | 31.08.2000 | Атлет | У | 4,25 | | І юн | 195 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
4 | Шустик Анастасия | 26.09.2000 | Атлет | У | 4,03 | | ІІ юн | 149 | Корецкая С.М. |
5 | Мороз Татьяна | 15.11.1999 | Атлет | У | 4,00 | | ІІ юн | 143 | Вятиорец С.Е, Середа С.С. |
6 | Прокопенко Валерия | 26.05.2000 | Атлет | У | 3,92 | | ІІ юн | 128 | Вятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С. |
7 | Литвин Анастасия | 24.09.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,91 | | ІІ юн | 126 | Филипповы |
8 | Нагорная Даша | 17.05.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,87 | | ІІ юн | 119 | Антонова В.Г. |
9 | Коробкова Диана | 10.03.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 3,86 | | ІІ юн | 117 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
10 | Бойко Виктория | 28.08.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 3,84 | | ІІ юн | 113 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
11 | Шарило Татьяна | 19.02.2000 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,75 | | ІІІ юн | 98 | Антонова В.Г. |
12 | Клюй Карина | 03.08.1999 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,75 | | ІІІ юн | 98 | Антонова В.Г. |
13 | Калашник Алина | 22.05.2000 | Атлет | У | 3,72 | | ІІІ юн | 92 | Корецкая С.М. |
14 | Джола Дарина | 13.07.2000 | Атлет | У | 3,72 | | ІІІ юн | 92 | Корецкая С.М. |
15 | Дегтяренко Ирина | 27.04.1999 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,68 | | ІІІ юн | 86 | Филипповы |
16 | Городная Анна | 05.08.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,42 | | б/р | 47 | Антонова В.Г. |
17 | Булах Катерина | 26.11.2000 | Атлет | У | 3,42 | | б/р | 47 | Корецкая С.М. |
18 | Паперник Александра | 18.04.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | МОН | 3,18 | | б/р | 18 | Шевчук Е.Л. |
19 | Черняева Валерия | 08.12.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 3,15 | | б/р | 15 | Филипповы |
20 | Мирошниченко Катерина | 17.06.2001 | КДЮСШ-1 | МОН | 3,10 | | б/р | 10 | Кривоус Н.В. |
21 | Войтенко Инга | 1999 | Атлет | У | 3,03 | | б/р | 4 | Корецкая С.М. |
22 | Довженко Анна | 22.09.2000 | Атлет | У | 2,83 | | б/р | 0 | Корецкая С.М. |
23 | Тарасовец Катерина | 07.12.2000 | КДЮСШ-2 | С | 2,53 | | б/р | 0 | Филипповы |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Гл. судья | | | Вятиорец С.Е. | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Гл. секретарь | | | Середа С.С. | | |
Красильник молодец!
А результаты 2-го этапа, что – засекречены ?
Наверное))) во всяком случае для нас.