Місце Спортсмен Рік народження Місто Школа Очки
1 Жмурко Анна 24.10.1996 Чернігів ОШВСМ 910
2 Лобан Юлія 07.08.2000 Козелецький р-н ОШВСМ 710
3 Шульга Євгенія 13.09.1994 Чернігів ОШВСМ 405
4 Петренко Олена 27.08.2004 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 365
5 Журба Вадим 11.09.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 350
6 Єрмоленко Андрій 23.12.1991 Чернігів ОШВСМ 240
7 Руденко Андрій 13.02.1987 Менський р-н  «Інваспорт» 206
8 Соломенник Вікторія 09.04.2004 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 197
9 Тарасенко Віталій 04.12.2004 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 196
10 Ракуненко Денис 28.07.1997 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 193
11 Осіпов Ілля 04.11.2003 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 181
12 Лупинос Катерина 01.02.2000 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 175
13 Максименко Катерина 22.11.1998 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 160
14 Шульга Дмитро 22.04.2002 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 160
15 Римар Марина 28.02.2004 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 159
16 Сальна Вероніка 26.08.2004 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 158
17 Нога Роман 02.04.2002 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 148
18 Батуренко Ігор 03.11.1997 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 145
19 Єрко Владислав 03.03.2004 Ріпкінський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 145
20 Каранда Микита 25.01.2002 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 145
21 Бован Олексій 21.08.2001 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 140
22 Дворніченко Яна 20.07.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 136
23 Саєвський Ілля 01.08.2006 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 136
24 Стецкова Тетяна 09.03.2000 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 135
25 Вірич Юрій 22.05.1997 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Інваспорт» 133
26 Дорошенко Поліна 12.11.2003 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 133
27 Ткаченко Катерина 16.01.2005 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 133
28 Черніченко Євгеній 06.01.2004 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 131
29 Дубіль Алевтина 11.05.2005 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 128
30 Корогод Дмитро 30.07.1996 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 126
31 Попов Роман 12.10.1993 Ніжин 126
32 Біленька Іванна 29.09.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 125
33 Копитько Анастасія 21.03.2004 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 125
34 Михальченко Наталія 28.06.1999 Прилуки ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 125
35 Кравченко Дмитро 04.02.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 122
36 Бут Нікіта 04.06.2004 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 120
37 Лесенко Дмитро 15.06.2006 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 120
38 Буряк Лілія 11.03.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 115
39 Джеваженко Олександр 04.11.2004 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 115
40 Кравцов Сергій 27.12.2000 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 115
41 Тарасенко Марина 20.12.2005 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 113
42 Постоногова Анна 07.03.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 110
43 Чернікова Аліна 25.05.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 110
44 Дворников Андрій 06.01.1995 Чернігів ОШВСМ 106
45 Кравець Максим 08.04.1984 Чернігів 106
46 Панюкова Бажена 24.03.2004 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 105
47 Численко Катерина 06.06.2003 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 105
48 Близнюк Владислав 20.02.2004 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 104
49 Рева Євген 23.04.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 104
50 Лисенко Антон 04.07.2003 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 102
51 Лимар Яна 24.04.2005 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 101
52 Лактюшина Надія 26.02.2006 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 100
53 Кутик Нікита 10.08.2005 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 99
54 Парубець Максим 18.05.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 97
55 Сидоренко Олександр 03.04.2003 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 97
56 Дандель Марина 16.03.2005 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 96
57 Пархоменко Владислав 26.08.2003 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 96
58 Діденко Ольга 04.06.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 93
59 Ганущенко Сніжана 21.01.2006 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 92
60 Левчук Генадій 14.08.1973 Ніжин 92
61 Полоз Олена 12.03.1999 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 92
62 Щербина Ярослав 20.10.2002 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 92
63 Карацюба Яна 25.10.2000 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 90
64 Дмитренко Аліна 01.02.2006 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 89
65 Мироненко Костянтин 26.09.1998 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 89
66 Брухно Тетяна 16.02.2003 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 88
67 Сивець Анна 05.02.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 86
68 Мироненко Ярослав 18.08.2004 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 84
69 Причиненко Анна 13.01.2003 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 84
70 Рогова Дар’я 11.01.2006 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 84
71 Сидорко Дар»я 16.07.2002 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 84
72 Яценко Данило 27.04.2004 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 84
73 Савин Максим 13.05.2000 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 83
74 Сукач Дар’я 15.06.2004 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 83
75 Андрущенко Олена 04.06.2003 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 82
76 Циганова Анастасія 01.05.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 82
77 Хоренко Катерина 26.11.2002 Прилуки ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 81
78 Бродський Ян 18.03.2005 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 80
79 Волков Костянтин 10.07.2003 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 80
80 Касян Богдан 01.01.2004 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 80
81 Амукшина Аріна 08.08.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 79
82 Сирбу Анастасія 01.05.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 79
83 Скороход Іван 02.01.2005 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 78
84 Жук Олександра 30.04.2005 Коропський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 76
85 Чирва Максим 07.05.2002 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 76
86 Шевченко Анастасія 17.07.2006 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 76
87 Калюжний Артем 25.04.2003 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 74
88 Солошенко Валерія 11.11.2004 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 74
89 Сотник Євгеній 09.01.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 74
90 Шевченко Максим 13.11.1992 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 73
91 Дитиненко Анна 20.12.2006 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 72
92 Комов Станіслав 23.05.2006 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 72
93 Сімячко Михайло 08.02.2002 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 72
94 Шепель Ангеліна 14.08.2008 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 72
95 Мізінін Микита 16.04.2001 Прилуки ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 71
96 Рябчун Анастасія 15.08.2003 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 71
97 Гуляй Ольга 14.06.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 70
98 Сухий Дмитро 17.03.2003 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 70
99 Гузенок Кирил 17.01.2006 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 69
100 Гук Віталій 24.03.2005 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 69
101 Носелевець Віталій 18.03.1998 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 68
102 Олійник Анжеліка 10.08.2005 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 68
103 Петренко Максим 22.05.2003 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 68
104 Ступаченко Андрій 01.03.2002 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 68
105 Чалюк Максим 25.11.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 67
106 Громов Андрій 12.12.2003 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 66
107 Красільник Віолетта 02.05.2005 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 66
108 Петренко Руслан 11.08.2005 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 66
109 Коваль Дмитро 30.03.2001 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 64
110 Мельник Максим 23.11.2002 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 64
111 Назаренко Ігор 29.04.2002 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 64
112 Балабін Назар 04.06.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 62
113 Галаган Вікторія 10.08.2000 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 62
114 Федоренко Сніжана 28.08.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 62
115 Семко Дар’я 26.09.2002 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 61
116 Васько Поліна 28.04.2005 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 60
117 Гавриленко Максим 12.06.2003 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 60
118 Загорулько Єгор 10.11.1997 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 60
119 Ковалевський Кирило 04.09.1999 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 60
120 Ткаченко Анна 09.10.2007 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 60
121 Бабушкін Олександр 09.09.2005 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 59
122 Коршек Анастасія 11.04.2005 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 59
123 Башук Владислав 17.03.2003 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 58
124 Браточкина Анна 20.02.2006 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 58
125 Кравченко Катерина 29.11.2003 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 58
126 Кузьменко Анна 29.03.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 58
127 Соловйов Євген 20.10.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 58
128 Білецький Владислав 28.08.2002 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 56
129 Ковальова Валерія 09.12.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 56
130 Леута Назар 18.05.2004 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 56
131 Мархай Яків 20.07.2003 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 56
132 Ніколайчук Богдан 03.01.2001 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 56
133 Секера Дмитро 10.01.1994 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 56
134 Мехед Крістіна 15.02.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 54
135 Клименко Олександр 25.03.2004 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 53
136 Уніат Володимир 24.07.1997 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 53
137 Щипка Віталій 24.06.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 53
138 Кобезький Сергій 14.05.2002 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 52
139 Лень Софія 11.08.2005 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 52
140 Биковець Олександр 12.11.2002 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 51
141 Дзюба Марія 03.07.2005 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 51
142 Наталушко Варвара 27.02.2005 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 51
143 Середа Софія 22.11.2007 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 51
144 Сила Ярослав 19.05.1997 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 51
145 Сідина Владислав 04.01.1990 Менський р-н 51
146 Лобанова Анастасія 27.02.2007 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 50
147 Сергусь Марина 17.12.2001 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 50
148 Сущенко Валерія 31.07.2003 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 50
149 Хропач Олег 10.10.1980 Корюківський р-н 50
150 Шрамковський Андрій 27.05.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Інваспорт» 50
151 Кононець Анастасія 14.01.2004 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 49
152 Туз Анастасія 20.01.2006 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 49
153 Прядко Крістіна 18.03.2001 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 48
154 Фень Андрій 08.05.2004 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 48
155 Чередніченко Олександр 26.05.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 48
156 Брагинець Дар’я 15.12.2004 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 46
157 Волк Владислав 25.03.2008 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 46
158 Гордійко Єгор 30.04.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 46
159 Крижанівська Поліна 19.09.2003 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 46
160 Редька Артем 23.08.2005 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 46
161 Саволій Анастасія 03.09.2006 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 46
162 Тарасенко Карина 05.08.2003 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 46
163 Шарак Антон 10.02.2005 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 46
164 Білобловська Вікторія 27.10.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 45
165 Гільденскіольд Надія 24.11.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 45
166 Кисіль Іван 19.01.1996 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 45
167 Кошіль Дмитро 19.06.1998 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 45
168 Олійник Павло 09.05.1988 Чернігів ОШВСМ 45
169 Прядка Іван 01.05.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 45
170 Рюттель Єгор 10.06.1999 Корюківський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 45
171 Тарасенко Альбіна 04.11.2001 Прилуцький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 45
172 Гульок Дмитро 30.10.2002 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 44
173 Ковтун Вікторія 22.07.2005 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 44
174 Авраменко Валерія 11.03.2006 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 43
175 Борисенко Вероніка 01.01.2007 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 43
176 Григорук Нікіта 03.03.2007 Ріпкінський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 43
177 Кремез Олександр 10.03.1975 Ніжин 43
178 Митрофанова Ірина 21.04.2005 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 43
179 Огієнко Максим 11.05.2002 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 43
180 Бицький Сергій 21.05.2003 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 42
181 Клімкіна Василіса 01.08.2008 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 42
182 Сироватко Максим 01.02.2003 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 42
183 Яременко Ірина 19.05.2007 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 42
184 Жменьковський Роман 14.06.2008 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 41
185 Наумчик Юлія 11.12.2004 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 41
186 Пилипець Катерина 02.02.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 41
187 Титаренко Анна 22.10.2006 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 41
188 Бреус Марія 31.03.2005 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 40
189 Литвиненко Максим 19.11.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 40
190 Овсякова Дар’я 11.10.2003 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 40
191 Петренко Анатолій 24.07.2002 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 40
192 Приймак Максим 31.10.2002 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 40
193 Ромашко Любов 15.01.2003 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 40
194 Здор Дмитро 14.05.2001 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 39
195 Козофат Богдан 25.05.2003 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 39
196 Коробко Влада 10.10.2003 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 39
197 Тонконог Діана 09.10.2004 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 39
198 Астапенко Євген 23.06.2006 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 38
199 Воскобой Дмитро 30.10.2007 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 38
200 Ільченко Анастасія 08.12.2003 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 38
201 Карпенко Дмитро 21.09.2001 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 38
202 Куропаткіна Аліна 12.02.2005 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 38
203 Олійник Аліна 20.07.2005 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 38
204 Пастушок Владислав 13.10.2006 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 38
205 Чайка Андрій 15.12.2002 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 38
206 Чепінога Дмитро 04.05.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 38
207 Красножон Софія 13.10.2004 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 37
208 Лобуренко Артем 18.12.2003 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 37
209 Ладоха Владислав 12.09.2004 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 36
210 Майоров Артем 16.01.2006 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 36
211 Прохоренко Володимир 02.12.2000 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 36
212 Рябенко Олександр 05.12.2004 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 36
213 Шкурат Олександр 00.00.2000 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 36
214 Юрченко Антон 16.12.2003 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 36
215 Рябенко Станіслав 12.12.2001 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 35
216 Федченко Вікторія 02.05.2003 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 35
217 Аре’фєв Богдан 21.05.2004 Городнянський р-н ДЮСШ 34
218 Бондаренко Лілія 12.04.2005 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 34
219 Гаврилюк Павло 22.07.2002 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 34
220 Дергозий Кирил 03.08.2008 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 34
221 Музика Микола 17.03.2003 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 34
222 Сущенко Владислав 24.12.2002 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 34
223 Долган Катерина 11.05.2000 Прилуки ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 33
224 Казачок Василь 10.05.1996 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 33
225 Ященко Максим 10.10.2002 Прилуки ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 33
226 Бубенюк Анастасія 04.10.2000 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 32
227 Васюк Дар’я 09.03.2003 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 32
228 Дятлова Юлія 18.08.1990 Чернігів ОШВСМ 32
229 Засько Дар’я 11.01.2006 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 32
230 Котова Анастасія 21.11.2002 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 32
231 Медуниця Наталія 04.02.2002 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 32
232 Остріченко Катерина 21.08.2006 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 32
233 Чуб Нікіта 07.03.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 32
234 Бабич Дмитро 29.06.2003 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 31
235 Кабанець Євгенія 29.10.2006 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 31
236 Сирай Катерина 30.07.2003 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 31
237 Дегтяр Богдан 21.02.2006 Городнянський р-н ДЮСШ 30
238 Єфімчук Дмитро 23.07.2003 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 30
239 Заровний Максим 07.03.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 30
240 Карпенко Дмитро 25.03.2008 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 30
241 Машталір Яна 10.04.2003 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 30
242 Олійник Юрій 23.01.2004 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 30
243 Полуда Сергій 21.05.2003 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 30
244 Ментій Володимир 20.03.1958 Корюківський р-н 29
245 Моцар Лілія 05.04.2003 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 29
246 Садовніков Владислав 01.02.2003 Чернігів КІКТ 29
247 Бондаренко Наталія 07.09.2005 Коропський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 28
248 Борода Станіслав 00.00.2007 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 28
249 Вінніченко Анастасія 06.01.2002 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 28
250 Дяченко Роман 23.11.1989 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 28
251 Колесник Дарина 30.05.2006 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 28
252 Купрієць Руслана 03.09.2002 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 28
253 Лисік Роман 21.10.1973 Корюківський р-н 28
254 Сахно Володимир 29.07.1970 Ніжинський р-н 28
255 Ткаченко Валерія 11.01.2005 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 28
256 Асеєва Аліна 12.09.2003 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 27
257 Кот Богдан 27.01.2004 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 27
258 Смецький Ілля 24.07.2005 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 27
259 Вовк Валерій 03.08.2001 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 26
260 Глушенок Ілля 07.01.2004 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 26
261 Зайцев Ілля 11.06.2004 Городнянський р-н ДЮСШ 26
262 Захарченко Владислав 12.01.2004 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 26
263 Кияшко Олександр 00.00.2004 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 26
264 Криворучко Микола 22.05.2002 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 26
265 Легкий Петро 12.07.2001 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 26
266 Петровський Вадим 18.03.1998 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 26
267 Раудік Ірина 01.01.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 26
268 Росомаха Злата 20.10.2004 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 26
269 Стогов Сергій 12.10.2005 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 26
270 Удалова Олеасандра 21.06.2005 Коропський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 26
271 Євтушенко Тетяна 19.04.2005 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 25
272 Єгорченко Денис 13.01.1991 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 25
273 Зленко Олексій 04.07.2006 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 25
274 Климач Олександр 09.10.2004 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 25
275 Крищенко Сергій 18.05.2003 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 25
276 Кровлайдіс Сергій 14.01.1978 Чернігів 25
277 Левченко Ксенія 05.04.2005 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 25
278 Литвиненко Ольга 00.00.2000 Менський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 25
279 Моложон Максим 05.09.2004 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 25
280 Чалик Дарина 19.08.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 25
281 Зінченко Андрій 08.09.2002 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 24
282 Лисенко Сергій 14.06.2002 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 24
283 Локоть Андрій 14.01.2005 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 24
284 Чобану Єлізавета 19.02.2005 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 24
285 Штанько Анастасія 19.04.2004 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 24
286 Валієва Каріна 12.06.1998 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 23
287 Довгаль Ярина 03.10.2002 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 23
288 Дробишев Артем 17.03.2008 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 23
289 Коленіченко Валерій 09.08.2004 Ріпкінський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 23
290 Крупка Андрій 20.06.2006 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 23
291 Потебня Олександр 14.11.2007 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 23
292 Прокопенко Валерія 25.05.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 23
293 Герасимчук Павло 13.06.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 22
294 Карпенко Іван 00.00.2006 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 22
295 Степанюк Іван 02.09.2005 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 22
296 Туревський Роман 16.08.2002 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 22
297 Чупрін Ярослав 00.00.2006 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 22
298 Береговий Артур 03.03.2004 Ріпкінський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 21
299 Данилов Нікіта 09.10.2004 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 21
300 Кожемяченко Кирило 27.07.2004 Городнянський р-н ДЮСШ 21
301 Куропаткін Владислав 25.08.2002 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 21
302 Овсякова Василина 12.05.2006 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 21
303 Олешко Павло 12.07.2002 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 21
304 Піддубний Юрій 17.10.1999 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 21
305 Чатов Олександр 06.01.1998 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 21
306 Чуб Нікіта 27.03.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 21
307 Асатрян Тигран 00.00.2004 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 20
308 Баришовець Максим 04.03.2006 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 20
309 Бондар Світлана 03.09.2006 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 20
310 Бондаренко Анастасія 28.09.2001 Прилуцький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 20
311 Бондаренко Єлізавета 30.03.2008 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 20
312 Борисенко Єлізавета 23.06.2005 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 20
313 Булим Акім 04.04.2007 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 20
314 Гика Ілля 21.01.2004 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 20
315 Голован Андрій 23.06.2006 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 20
316 Драчук Яна 23.06.2001 Прилуки  МОН ДЮСШ 20
317 Жердецький Артем 13.02.2002 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 20
318 Куйбіда Артем 22.02.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 20
319 Куниця Крістіна 30.10.2007 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 20
320 Ліпейко Андрій 15.10.1997 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 20
321 Майстренко Юрій 27.05.2010 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 20
322 Марченко Анжела 16.11.2002 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 20
323 Меркулова Валерія 13.01.2007 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 20
324 Музиченко Даніїл 27.10.2006 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 20
325 Пиркова Богдана 19.05.1999 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 20
326 Подоляко Дмитро 23.05.2005 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 20
327 Протченко Альона 12.12.2000 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 20
328 Стороженко Тихон 05.05.2006 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 20
329 Тиченко Оксана 26.07.1997 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 20
330 Ханін Сергій 13.01.2005 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 20
331 Хантіль Володимир 11.10.2004 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 20
332 Яременко Єгор 18.07.2005 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 20
333 Дорош Максим 12.01.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 19
334 Дрозд Кіра 24.09.2006 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 19
335 Землинський Богдан 18.10.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 19
336 Кочин Юлія 13.01.2003 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 19
337 Нестеренко Ігор 00.00.2006 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 19
338 Нещерет Лілія 10.01.2006 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 19
339 Пастушок Юрій 28.02.2005 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 19
340 Степанець Михайло 21.11.2007 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 19
341 Федоренко Артем 15.12.2002 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 19
342 Чумак Олександра 02.06.2004 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 19
343 Воробей Олександр 08.10.2007 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 18
344 Крюков Денис 29.10.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 18
345 Музичук Діана 17.06.2006 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 18
346 Редькина Людмила 04.09.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 18
347 Рябенко Микола 18.05.2007 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 18
348 Черенков Нікіта 08.10.2003 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 18
349 Шарпата Олеся 24.01.2003 Чернігів КІКТ 18
350 Ющенко Діана 01.06.2006 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 18
351 Коваль Ярослава 12.11.2004 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 17
352 Настенко Ірина 27.11.2003 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 17
353 Никифоренко Альона 11.05.2004 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 17
354 Ансютіна Катерина 27.08.2001 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 16
355 Бець Дмитро 18.06.2004 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 16
356 Бондаренко Лілія 07.09.2005 Коропський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 16
357 Волницька Дар’я 19.02.2001 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 16
358 Годунок Іван 06.01.2005 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 16
359 Грузд Артем 11.09.2002 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 16
360 Дементій Влад 21.02.2002 Прилуки ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 16
361 Дудко Наталія 09.01.2008 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 16
362 Засік Катерина 21.05.2002 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 16
363 Іваровська Ніна 04.01.1961 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 16
364 Казанін Матвій 10.05.2007 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 16
365 Каленіченко Валерій 09.08.2004 Ріпкінський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 16
366 Конопацький Роман 30.07.1982 Чернігів 16
367 Курилов Олександр 31.03.2002 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 16
368 Кучер Максим 20.01.2003 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 16
369 Кучеренко Богдан 23.07.2001 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 16
370 Лактюшина Яна 29.08.2007 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 16
371 Лемеш Анастасія 11.11.2002 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 16
372 Личик Олександр 14.04.2000 Чернігів АДПС 16
373 Ничипоренко Микола 19.12.1999 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 16
374 Опанасюк Микола 30.06.2002 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 16
375 Петровський Вадим 25.09.2003 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 16
376 Рябуха Роман 06.05.2002 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 16
377 Самбур Максим 14.10.2005 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 16
378 Сім’ячко Ілля 01.04.2002 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 16
379 Супрун Ольга 31.03.2003 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 16
380 Чирва Станіслав 01.07.2005 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 16
381 Чугай Єлізавета 31.10.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 16
382 Авраменко Анастасія 03.04.2005 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 15
383 Ворчило Єлізавета 07.05.2003 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 15
384 Ілляш Аліна 19.09.2006 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 15
385 Мущенко Вікторія 04.02.2002 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 15
386 Савченко Катерина 12.12.2006 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 15
387 Сивченко Катерина 12.12.2006 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 15
388 Терницький Артем 11.04.2003 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 15
389 Черевко Анастасія 06.02.2003 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 15
390 Кубрак Алла 14.04.1998 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 14
391 Люткевич Анна 11.09.2004 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 14
392 Наумчик Роман 04.07.2003 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 14
393 Сотник Артем 25.07.2002 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 14
394 Троценко Віталій 02.04.2005 Ріпкінський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 14
395 Фесенко Артем 21.10.2010 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 14
396 Бевзюк Владислав 20.09.2005 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 13
397 Геймал Анна 21.12.2006 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 13
398 Довгий Денис 03.10.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 13
399 Купрієць Оксана 17.08.2000 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 13
400 Медведь Сергій 06.01.2006 Коропський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 13
401 Мемех Анастасія 05.08.2002 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 13
402 Михайленко Ростислав 08.10.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 13
403 Моторна Вероніка 26.10.2006 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 13
404 Олексієнко Олег 20.10.2004 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 13
405 Осадча Дарина 27.07.2000 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 13
406 Примаченко Анастасія 04.02.2004 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 13
407 Сахута Андрій 27.04.1997 Корюківський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 13
408 Абакуменко Микита 01.08.2006 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 12
409 Аллахвердієва Анна 28.11.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 12
410 Білоус Юлія 05.07.2005 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 12
411 Винник Анна 29.05.2007 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 12
412 Глущенко Дмитро 15.11.2005 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 12
413 Городнянський Даніїл 01.03.2005 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 12
414 Дубель Ярослав 17.04.2004 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 12
415 Культе Анна 21.12.2004 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 12
416 Кушнір Іван 01.03.2003 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 12
417 Кушніров Євген 10.04.2006 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 12
418 Лісовець Максим 04.07.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 12
419 Лобур Валентин 13.05.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 12
420 Малюга Максим 06.05.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 12
421 Нощенко Поліна 27.06.2003 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 12
422 Полюхович Бадан 00.00.2006 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 12
423 Попок Надія 27.09.2007 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 12
424 Проценко Максим 07.05.2002 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 12
425 Райська Вікторія 24.06.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 12
426 Риховський Павло 04.07.2002 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 12
427 Савчук Вадим 18.11.1971 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 12
428 Степура Анастасія 04.02.2003 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 12
429 Космач Дмитро 05.06.2002 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 11
430 Мельник Тарас 30.01.2003 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 11
431 Наваліхіна Юлія 11.12.2004 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 11
432 Ареф’єв Нікіта 31.01.2008 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 10
433 Бакун Володимир 08.02.2003 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
434 Бистревський Ігор 17.01.2003 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 10
435 Булов Даніїл 31.01.2006 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
436 Бутов Кирил 21.07.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 10
437 Ведмеденко Артем 22.10.2002 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
438 Глазкова Вікторія 27.10.2007 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 10
439 Данши Богдан 22.08.2003 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 10
440 Деркач Станіслава 17.10.2001 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 10
441 Корнєєва Аліна 25.11.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 10
442 Краст Юрій 27.10.1986 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 10
443 Кулик Богдан 12.03.2007 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
444 Кущ Віктор 1997 Козелецький р-н 10
445 Лесик Денис 04.10.2003 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
446 Лиман Богдан 15.03.2006 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
447 Медвідь Ярослава 00.00.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 10
448 Микитенко Юрій 00.00.1987 Менський р-н 10
449 Мироненко Дмитро 31.12.1974 Чернігів 10
450 Нощенко Таміла 17.06.2003 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
451 Падалка Марія 29.04.2006 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 10
452 Приходько Кирил 04.10.2007 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 10
453 Сидоренко Олександр 03.04.2003 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
454 Стовбуненко Ярина 17.10.2002 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
455 Сухобок Мілана 08.03.2007 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
456 Череп Лілія 00.00.2007 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 10
457 Швидак Ольга 00.00.2001 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 10
458 Шостка Володимир 02.04.2001 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 10
459 Коваленко Артем 28.10.2004 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 9
460 Мірошниченко Данило 09.10.2007 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 9
461 Науменко Діана 21.07.2005 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 9
462 Федоренко Марія 08.09.2003 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 9
463 Багмут Антон 25.06.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 8
464 Веремієнко Дмитро 00.00.2004 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
465 Власков Олександр 22.12.2006 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
466 Клюва Анастасія 14.11.2005 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
467 Козік Артем 13.08.2001 Корюківський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 8
468 Куц Тетяна 24.12.2007 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 8
469 Лахадінов Нікіта 08.06.2007 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
470 Міненок Сергій 09.08.2000 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 8
471 Нелін Євген 16.06.2007 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
472 Одокієнко Артем 12.04.2004 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 8
473 Олексик Денис 28.06.2006 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
474 Поляков Олександр 00.00.2005 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
475 Самко Віталій 21.02.2002 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
476 Терещенко Яна 00.00.2006 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
477 Трифанов Кирил 22.02.2004 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
478 Троценко Максим 07.05.2002 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
479 Швиденко Вікторія 18.10.2004 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
480 Швиденко Олександр 21.01.2007 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 8
481 Біленька Єва 10.08.2007 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 7
482 Бурименко Олександр 14.06.2003 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 7
483 Вертелецька Софія 21.02.2008 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 7
484 Германович Ірина 16.06.2006 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 7
485 Олексіюк Олексій 06.05.2005 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 7
486 Райда Євгеній 23.08.2000 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 7
487 Савченко Максим 21.02.2001 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 7
488 Самойленко Максим 19.02.2002 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 7
489 Соломенник Катерина 04.01.2008 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 7
490 Тарасенко Андрій 19.04.2006 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 7
491 Тарасенко Максим 08.05.2003 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 7
492 Тищенко Карина 17.07.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 7
493 Босач Артем 10.09.2007 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 6
494 Бреусенко Владислав 00.00.2003 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
495 Власенко Анастасія 21.04.2000 Чернігів АДПС 6
496 Демченко Антон 02.05.2009 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 6
497 Дрожжа Дмитро 03.04.2006 Городнянський р-н ДЮСШ 6
498 Замашкіна Карина 21.03.2003 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 6
499 Злобінцев Дмитро 09.07.2002 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
500 Камка Олексій 21.12.2007 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 6
501 Кисіль Роман 12.05.1994 Бахмацький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 6
502 Коваленко Кірил 30.07.2005 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
503 Комоса Анна 20.12.2007 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 6
504 Купріянова Ангеліна 11.10.2005 Городнянський р-н ДЮСШ 6
505 Любий Дмитро 09.09.2005 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
506 Медведєв Влад 04.03.2003 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 6
507 Мелашич Андрій 07.12.2002 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
508 Науменко Артем 00.00.1992 Корюківський р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 6
509 Пиріг Світлана 00.00.2009 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
510 Полюшко Валерія 17.09.2005 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
511 Романенко Олександр 26.09.1984 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 6
512 Семенець Анастасія 06.08.2005 Прилуки ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 6
513 Середжимова Марія 03.09.2002 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
514 Спіченко Олександр 13.02.2002 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
515 Сюр Володимир 14.06.2004 Бобровицький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
516 Тарасенко Крістіна 03.04.2005 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
517 Федосенко Ангеліна 10.07.2001 Козелецький р-н  МОН ДЮСШ 6
518 Федосенко Артем 16.12.2007 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
519 Шарак Софія 06.03.2006 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
520 Шеєн Віталій 02.05.2003 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
521 Шиша Марія 13.06.2006 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 6
522 Адаменко Юрій 08.12.2003 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 5
523 Бабашев Єгор 01.05.2008 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 5
524 Бадай Поліна 26.06.2009 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 5
525 Гуцол Олексій 19.09.2005 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 5
526 Колесник Катерина 03.04.2007 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 5
527 Майстренко Вікторія 29.10.2004 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 5
528 Музиченко Дмитро 14.02.2001 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 5
529 Невойт Діана 04.06.2004 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 5
530 Погиба Анастасія 13.02.2006 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 5
531 Протченко Богдан 08.06.2007 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 5
532 Самойлов Владислав 29.05.2005 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 5
533 Слиш Олександр 12.10.2000 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 5
534 Солодько Ярослав 07.01.2003 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 5
535 Тарасенко Катерина 17.05.2003 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 5
536 Тарасенко Марія 11.04.2004 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 5
537 Харкун Олександр 08.04.2006 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 5
538 Чепінога Катерина 12.06.2006 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 5
539 Чернявський Роман 10.02.2003 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 5
540 Боровик Дмитро 13.01.2006 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 4
541 Єсипенко Олександра 11.11.2005 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 4
542 Залізний Микола 20.01.2002 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 4
543 Клименко Євген 11.05.2004 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 4
544 Краслянська Яна 00.00.2006 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 4
545 Крошка Ярослав 01.01.2008 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 4
546 Кулик Роман 24.08.2008 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 4
547 Куценко Антон 00.00.2002 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 4
548 Муха Вікторія 06.11.2006 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 4
549 Пасіка Владислав 09.10.2002 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 4
550 Радченко Микола 17.07.2003 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 4
551 Резвін Анастасія 18.04.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 4
552 Філіпов Артем 26.04.2005 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 4
553 Батрак Максим 10.02.2002 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 3
554 Гришкевич Денис 25.11.2005 Ніжин МОН КДЮСШ 3
555 Кобець Дар’я 02.09.2007 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 3
556 Коваль Артем 05.06.1999 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 3
557 Кутик Ярослав 07.08.2005 Чернігів ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 3
558 Лаврик Максим 00.00.2006 Коропський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 3
559 Малашич Андрій 07.12.2002 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 3
560 Педорич Євген 26.03.2000 Ніжинський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 3
561 Рибецький Максим 25.05.2004 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 3
562 Руденко Денис 24.06.2008 Носівський  р-н МОН ДЮСШ 3
563 Рудий Олександр 23.12.2003 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 3
564 Свиридова Анна 00.00.2006 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 3
565 Сташенко Олександр 19.11.1999 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 3
566 Суярко Богдана 20.01.2008 Сновський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 3
567 Тимошенко Максим 03.04.2008 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 3
568 Харченко Вероніка 30.04.2005 Коропський р-н «К» ДЮСШ 3
569 Хоменко Богдан 22.01.1991 Чернігів НУ»ЧК» 3
570 Іванько Павло 00.00.2008 Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 2
571 Ільченко Владислав 07.10.2005 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 2
572 Карпухін Олександр 09.09.2004 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 2
573 Коваленко Юлія 02.07.2006 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 2
574 Котєнков Павло 11.01.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 2
575 Мазко Роман 18.12.2006 Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 2
576 Пятковський Артем 26.06.2002 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 2
577 Ребенок Віталій 27.11.1998 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 2
578 Царегородцев Ярослав 01.04.2004 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Атлет» 2
579 Юношев Сергій 12.03.2007 Чернігів КДЮСШ-2 2
580 Акольмаз Данило 08.07.2007 Н-Сіверський МОН ДЮСШ 1
581 Балог Валерія 00.00.2004 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 1
582 Зизенко М. 20.09.2005 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 1
583 Іващенко Ярослав 01.03.2007 Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ 1
584 Кияшко Никита 00.00.2008 Менський р-н ОДЮСШ з олім. видів 1
585 Ковтун Євгенія 07.07.2006 Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 1
586 Маринченко Вікторія 30.09.2008 Чернігів КДЮСШ-1 1
587 Нелін Даніїл 06.09.2005 Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ 1
588 Савченко Альона 05.08.2005 Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 1
589 Стоцька Наталія 27.03.2002 Борзнянський р-н МОН ДЮСШ 1
590 Толкачьов Родіон 06.04.2001 Чернігів ДЮСШ «Україна» 1