21.04.2015 р. стадіон “Юність”

 

<<< ЮНАКИ >>>
60 м 2000-2001рр.н. 
1Землинський Богдан18.10.2000АтлетУ7.67.6ІІІ304Шульга О.П.
2Довгий Денис12.06.2001АтлетУ7.67.6ІІІ304Шульга О.П.
3Кириленко Іван28.02.2000КДЮСШ-2С7.77.8І юн273Філіппови
4Вовк Данило16.05.2001АтлетУ7.78.0І юн273Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
5Мажуга Артур04.05.2000КДЮСШ-2МОН7.78.1І юн273Шевчук О.Л.
6Слиш Максим11.01.2000КДЮСШ-1МОН7.98.3І юн220Красільник Т.С.
7Самуілов Владислав17.07.2000АтлетУ8.2б/р156Шульга О.П.
8-9Пугач Руслан26.03.2001АтлетУ8.2ІІ юн156Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
8-9Ващенко Артем29.03.2000КДЮСШ-1МОН8.2ІІ юн156Антонова В.Г.
10Дидалев Глеб21.06.2000АтлетУ8.3ІІІ юн138Шульга О.П.
11Гурський Єгор29.09.2001КДЮСШ-2С8.6ІІІ юн93Філіпови
12Неділя Володимир20.06.2000АтлетУ8.6ІІІ юн93Шульга О.П.
13Ходяков Ярослав01.01.2001АтлетУ8.7ІІІ юн80Шульга О.П.
14Барбаш Володимир2000КДЮСШ-2МОН8.7ІІІ юн80Шевчук О.Л.
15Мишура Олег16.12.2001КДЮСШ-1МОН8.9б/р58Красильник Т.С.
16Свидоренко Олександр23.01.2001КДЮСШ-1МОН10.2б/р0Ридзель Ю.М.
п/кБогдан Владислав02.03.1998ОлімпМОН8.2ІІ юнЗайнагатдінов Д.М.
п/кГлухов Віталій24.05.1998ОлімпМОН8.5ІІІ юнЗайнагатдінов Д.М.
 60 м 2002 р.н. і молодші
1Мишко Ярослав03.04.2002КДЮСШ-2С8.18.2ІІ юн175Філіпови
2Сова Дмитро2002КДЮСШ-2МОН8.88.6ІІІ юн93Хорт Т.М.
3Мирний Данило09.12.2002КДЮСШ-2С8.78.7ІІІ юн80Філіпови
4Волошин Антон25.06.КДЮСШУ9.09.0б/р48Плотіцини
5Фетісов Володимир30.01.2002КДЮСШ-2С8.89.0б/р69Філіпови
6Остапенко Киріл28.08.2002КДЮСШ-2С9.09.2б/р48Філіпови
7Соволій Денис2003КДЮСШ-2МОН9.1б/р40Хорт Т.М.
8Чмир Віталій30.10.2002КДЮСШ-2С9.3б/р24Філіпови
9-10Ніколаєнко Кирило26.01.2002АтлетУ9.4б/р18Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
9-10Даніч Гліб2003КДЮСШ-2МОН9.4б/р18Шевчук О.Л.
11Костирко Єгор31.08.2003КДЮСШУ9,5б/р12Дятлова Ю.В.
12Сердюк Ілля2003КДЮСШУ9,5б/р12Плотіцини
13Зайченко Данило26.11.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН9.6б/р7Антонова В.Г.
14Сезоненко Данило2003КДЮСШУ9,6б/р7Плотіцини
15-16Барбаш Максим24.06.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН9.8б/р1Антонова В.Г.
15-16Писарев Михайло27.03.2003КДЮСШ-2С9.8б/р1Філіпови
17Пінченко Денис29.05.2003КДЮСШ-2С10.1б/р0Філіпови
18Шуман Іван01.08.2003КДЮСШ-2С10.1б/р0Філіпови
19Фещенко Дмитро28.03.2002АтлетУ10.1б/р0Шульга О.П.
20Паламарчук Нікіта25.06.КДЮСШ-2МОН10.2б/р0Хорт Т.М.
21Лушніков Іван07.07.2004КДЮСШУ10.2б/р0Дятлова Ю.В.
22Ананко Олексій02.06.2005КДЮСШ-1МОН10.3б/р0Антонова В.Г.
23Заболотний Денис20.04.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН10.4б/р0Антонова В.Г.
24Іванов Євген15.07.2005АтлетУ10.6б/р0Корецька С.М.
25Чикало Володимир03.01.2003КДЮСШ-2С10.6б/р0Філіппови
26Бутенко Олег27.02.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН10.7б/р0Антонова В.Г.
27Давиденко Максим10.09.2004КДЮСШ-1МОН10.7б/р0Антонова В.Г.
28Кткаченко Костянтин09.10.2002АтлетУ11.0б/р0Шульга О.П.
29Бреус Максим06.02.2005АтлетУ11.3б/р0Корецька С.М.
30Радіонов Олег07.07.2007АтлетУ11.3б/р0Корецька С.М.
31Кожанівський С10.01.2005АтлетУ11.4б/р0Корецька С.М.
32Романенко Олександр2003КДЮСШУ11.8б/р0Плотіцини
33Буковский Данило08.04.2002КДЮСШ-1МОНDQ0Красільник Т.С.
 300 м 2000-2001 рр.н.
1Вовк Данило16.05.2001АтлетУ41.6ІІ юн237Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
2Довгий Денис12.06.2001АтлетУ41.9ІІ юн226Шульга О.П.
3Кириленко Іван28.02.2000КДЮСШ-2С42.2ІІ юн216Філіпови
4Пугач Руслан26.03.2001АтлетУ44.7ІІІ юн145Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
5Ващенко Артем29.03.2000КДЮСШ-1МОН45.4ІІІ юн128Антонова В.Г.
6Волков Олександр26.05.2000ОКДЮСШС49.3б/р58Масюк А.М.
7Свидоренко Олександр23.01.2001КДЮСШ-1МОН1.06.1б/р0Ридзель Ю.М.
п/кРудік Максим19.03.198240.4І юнШульга О.П.
п/кГлухов Віталій24.05.1998ОлімпМОН51.5б/рЗайнагатдінов Д.М.
 300 м  2002 р.н. і молодші
1Мишко Ярослав03.04.2002КДЮСШ-2С50.0б/р48Філіпови
2Барбаш Максим24.06.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН55.3б/р1Антонова В.Г.
3Саволій Денис2003КДЮСШ-2МОН55.9б/р0Хорт Т.М.
4Ніколаєнко Кирило26.01.2002АтлетУ56.4б/р0Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
5Костирко Єгор31.08.2003КДЮСШУ58.9б/р0Дятлова Ю.В.
6Сова Дмитро2002КДЮСШ-2МОН59.9б/р0Хорт Т.М.
7Давиденко Максим10.09.2004КДЮСШ-1МОН1.01.5б/р0Антонова В.Г.
8Бутенко Олег27.02.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН1.02.5б/р0Антонова В.Г.
9Зайченко Данило26.11.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН1.07.3б/р0Антонова В.Г.
10Лушніков Іван07.07.2004КДЮСШУ1.08.7б/р0Дятлова Ю.В.
600 м 2000-2001 рр.н.
1Слісаренко Максим16.04.2000ОКДЮСШС1.44.8176Масюк А.М.
2Землинський Богдан18.10.2000АтлетУ1.45.4169Шульга О.П.
п/кГлухов Віталій24.05.1998ОлімпМОН1.53.1Зайнагатдінов Д.М.
600 м 2002 р.н. і молодші
1Радіонов Олег07.07.2007АтлетУ2.33.70Корецька С.М.
2Іванов Євген15.07.2005АтлетУ2.43.50Корецька С.М.
3Бреус Максим06.02.2005АтлетУ2.58.20Корецька С.М.
довжина  2000-2001 рр.н.
1Довгий Денис12.06.2001АтлетУ5.24ІІ юн231Шульга О.П.
2Землинський Богдан18.10.2000АтлетУ5.02ІІ юн188Шульга О.П.
3Мажуга Артур04.05.2000КДЮСШ-2МОН4.70ІІІ юн133Шевчук О.Л.
4Дидалев Глеб21.06.2000АтлетУ4.64ІІІ юн123Шульга О.П.
5Самуілов Владислав17.07.2000АтлетУ4.20ІІІ юн60Шульга О.П.
6Слиш Максим11.01.2000КДЮСШ-1МОН4.07ІІІ юн44Красільник Т.С.
7Неділя Володимир20.06.2000АтлетУ4.05ІІІ юн42Шульга О.П.
8Барбаш Володимир2000КДЮСШ-2МОН4.04ІІІ юн41Шевчук О.Л.
9Мишура Олег16.12.2001КДЮСШ-1МОН3.98б/р34Красільник Т.С.
10Корольов Олександр05.10.2001КДЮСШ-2С3.98б/р34Філіпови
11Ходяков Ярослав01.01.2001АтлетУ3.82б/р18Шульга О.П.
12Папірник Нікита13.02.2001АтлетУ3.65б/р4Шульга О.П.
п/кДмитрик Юрій21.06.КДЮСШ-2МОН4.88ІІ юнШевчук О.Л.
п/кБогдан Владислав02.03.1998ОлімпМОН4.59ІІІ юнЗайнагатдінов Д.М.
п/кГлухов Віталій24.05.1998ОлімпМОН4.46ІІІ юнЗайнагатдінов Д.М.
довжина 2002 р.н. молодші
1Мишко Ярослав03.04.2002КДЮСШ-2С4.55ІІІ юн109Філіпови
2Сова Дмитро2002КДЮСШ-2МОН4.29ІІІ юн72Хорт Т.М.
3Фетісов Володимир30.01.2002КДЮСШ-2С4.24ІІІ юн65Філіпови
4Остапенко Киріл28.08.2002КДЮСШ-2С4.07ІІІ юн44Філіпови
5Волошин Антон25.06.КДЮСШУ4.05ІІІ юн42Плотіцини
6Мирний Данило09.12.2002КДЮСШ-2С3.80б/р17Філіпови
7Даніч Гліб2003КДЮСШ-2МОН3.76б/р13Шевчук О.Л.
8Буковский Данило08.04.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН3.68б/р7Красільник Т.С.
9Соволій Денис2003КДЮСШ-2МОН3.67б/р6Хорт Т.М.
10Костирко Єгор31.08.2003КДЮСШУ3.61б/р2Дятлова Ю.В.
11Гречанюк Владислав27.02.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН3.60б/р1Антонова В.Г.
12Сезоненко Данило2003КДЮСШУ3.54б/р0Плотіцини
13Шуман Іван01.08.2003КДЮСШ-2С3.50б/р0Філіпови
14Сердюк Ілля2003КДЮСШУ3.39б/р0Плотіцини
15Скорина Владислав15.10.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН3.39б/р0Лысенко Є.В.
16Паламарчук Нікіта2003КДЮСШ-2МОН3.29б/р0Хорт Т.М.
17Ніколаєнко Кирило26.01.2002АтлетУ3.27б/р0Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
18Фещенко Дмитро28.03.2002АтлетУ3.27б/р0Шульга О.П.
19Лушніков Іван07.07.2004КДЮСШУ3.20б/р0Дятлова Ю.В.
20Глинченко Денис03.05.2003КДЮСШ-2С3.18б/р0Філіпови
21Писарев Михайло27.03.2003КДЮСШ-2С3.04б/р0Філіпови
22Іванов Євген15.07.2005АтлетУ2.95б/р0Корецька С.М.
23Чикало Володимир03.01.2003КДЮСШ-2С2.69б/р0Філіпови
24Бреус Максим06.02.2005АтлетУ2.64б/р0Корецька С.М.
25Радіонов Олег07.07.2007АтлетУ2.49б/р0Корецька С.М.
26Романенко Олександр2003КДЮСШУ2.47б/р0Плотіцини
27Кожанівський С10.01.2005АтлетУ2.45б/р0Корецька С.М.
28Ананко Олексій02.06.2005КДЮСШ-1МОН2.43б/р0Антонова В.Г.
<<< ДІВЧАТА >>>
60 м 2000-2001 рр.н.
1Стецкова Тетяна09.03.2000КДЮСШ-1МОН8,38.4ІІІ412Красільник Т.С.
2Прокопенко Валерія26.05.2000АтлетУ8.78.7І юн312Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
3Ілльіна Анастасія18.12.2001АтлетУ9.08.9І юн271Шульга О.П.
4Картак Валерія10.01.2001АтлетУ9.09.1ІІ юн252Шульга О.П.
5Лепеха Валерія28.09.2001АтлетУ9.29.3ІІ юн218Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
6Городна Анна05.08.2001КДЮСШ-1МОН9.39.4ІІ юн202Кривоус Н.В.
7-8Позняк Олександра31.12.2001АтлетУ9.4ІІ юн188Шульга О.П.
7-8Савченко Валерія27.08.2000АтлетУ9.4ІІ юн188Середа О.А.
9Димент Ілона27.08.2000КДЮСШУ9.4ІІ юн188Дятлова Ю.В.
10Шевченко Катерина17.07.2001АтлетУ9,5ІІ юн174Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
11Ковалевська Діана06.12.2000АтлетУ9.6ІІІ юн161Шульга О.П.
12Шуміліна Вікторія17.09.2001КДЮСШ-2С9.7б/р148Філіпови
13Лисенко Марія18.03.2000КДЮСШУ9.7ІІІ юн148Дятлова Ю.В.
14Суспіна Анастасія17.07.2001АтлетУ9.8ІІІ юн137Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
15Михайленко Ольга15.03.2001КДЮСШ-1МОН9.9ІІІ юн126Лысенко Є.В.
16Помаз Юлія29.05.2000КДЮСШУ10.1б/р106Дятлова Ю.В.
17Ступницька Яна19.11.2001АтлетУ10.4б/р79Шульга О.П.
п/кГнип Анна27.11.1999АтлетУ9.3ІІ юнВятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
 60 м 2002 р.н. і молодше.
1Маренец Анна04.03.2003АтлетУ9.38.9І юн271Шульга О.П.
2Онісіле Катерина17.03.2002КДЮСШУ9.19.1ІІ юн235Плотіцини
3Киршеніна Олена19.09.2003АтлетУ9.39.2ІІ юн218Шульга О.П.
4Лагунець Тетяна25.01.2002АтлетУ9.39.3ІІ юн202Шульга О.П.
5-6Сила Ксенія30.12.2002АтлетУ9.3DQІІ юн202Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
5-6Рибалко Софія24.06.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН9.0DQІІ юн252Кривоус Н.В.
7Ищенко Лілія12.01.2003КДЮСШУ9.4ІІ юн188Плотіцини
8Нагаєва Марія08.02.2002АтлетУ9.4ІІ юн188Шульга О.П.
9-11Кулик Аліна19.08.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН9.5ІІ юн174Кривоус Н.В.
9-11Гавсієвич Єлизавета23.03.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН9.5ІІ юн174Кривоус Н.В.
9-11Биховець Валерія16.06.2002КДЮСШ-2МОН9.5ІІ юн174Шевчук О.Л.
12-14Краснюк Крістіна10.04.2002АтлетУ9.5ІІ юн174Шульга О.П.
12-14Руса Ірина11.01.2002АтлетУ9.5ІІ юн174Шульга О.П.
12-14Авраменко Ганна10.09.2003ОДЮСШК9.5ІІ юн174Синявська Ю.Г.
15-16Білоус Інна14.07.2002АтлетУ9.5ІІ юн174Шульга О.П.
15-16Столинік Аріна25.06.КДЮСШ-2МОН9.5ІІ юн174Хорт Т.М.
17-18Філон Марія21.09.2002ОДЮСШК9.6ІІІ юн161Синявська Ю.Г.
17-18Циганок Інга06.03.2003КДЮСШУ9.6ІІІ юн161Плотіцини
19Сай Анастасія05.11.2003КДЮСШУ9.6ІІІ юн161Дятлова Ю.В.
20Остапенко Дар’я11.11.2002КДЮСШ-2С9.7ІІІ юн148Філіпови
21Примаченко Анастасія02.04.2002АтлетУ9.8ІІІ юн137Шульга О.П.
22Маслак Анастасія03.12.2003КДЮСШУ9.8ІІІ юн137Плотіцини
23Білоус Ольга18.04.2003КДЮСШУ9.8ІІІ юн137Дятлова Ю.В.
24Трубіна Марія18.04.2002КДЮСШ-2С9.8ІІІ юн137Філіпови
25-28Клименко Єва01.02.2004КДЮСШУ9.9ІІІ юн126Дятлова Ю.В.
25-28Осипенко Катерина25.12.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН9.9ІІІ юн126Антонова В.Г.
25-28Ященко Анна23.04.2003АтлетУ9.9ІІІ юн126Шульга О.П.
25-28Дяченко Катерина23.08.2004КДЮСШ-1МОН9.9ІІІ юн126Антонова В.Г.
29Кудіярова Анастасія20.01.2004КДЮСШУ10.0б/р115Плотіцини
30Коробко Інна05.05.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН10.0б/р115Антонова В.Г.
31-32Грищенко Карина29.03.2003ОДЮСШК10.0б/р115Синявська Ю.Г.
31-32Копитько Анастасія21.03.2004АтлетУ10.0б/р115Корецька С.М.
33Андрієва Світлана25.06.2002КДЮСШ-2С10.1б/р106Філіпови
34Полетун Катерина08.05.2005ОДЮСШК10.2б/р96Синявська Ю.Г.
35Філон Аліна05.11.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН10.2б/р96Ридзель Ю.М.
36-37Суховецька Олена14.04.2002КДЮСШ-2С10.2б/р96Філіпови
36-37Іванова Ольга12.12.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН10.2б/р96Антонова В.Г.
38Стось Валерія01.12.2003АтлетУ10.4б/р79Корецька С.М.
39Сліпченко Вероніка10.02.2002КДЮСШ-2С10.4б/р79Філіпови
40Давиденко Світлана14.03.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН10.5б/р72Антонова В.Г.
41Василенко Ангеліна30.10.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН10.6б/р64Ридзель Ю.М.
42-43Юрчук Ольга31.01.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН10.8б/р51Антонова В.Г.
42-43Кир’якова Анастасія05.08.2003КДЮСШ-2С10.8б/р51Філіпови
44Доценко Вікторія08.11.2004ОДЮСШК10.9б/р45Синявська Ю.Г.
45-46Лебедева Анастасія27.11.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН10.9б/р45Ридзель Ю.М.
45-46Ятченко Крістіна07.11.2002КДЮСШУ10.9б/р45Плотіцини
47Радіонова Вікторія03.06.2005АтлетУ11.0б/р39Корецька С.М.
48Іващенко Катерина24.10.2003КДЮСШ-2С11.0б/р39Філіпови
49Вареник Дар’я10.04.2005КДЮСШ-1МОН11.2б/р28Ридзель Ю.М.
50Рахно Інна05.09.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН11.3б/р24Ридзель Ю.М.
51Комаровська Валерія27.12.2004АтлетУ11.6б/р11Корецька С.М.
52Садова Вікторія03.02.2005ОДЮСШК11.8б/р5Синявська Ю.Г.
53Даниш Тетяна22.09.2006ОДЮСШК12.1б/р0Синявська Ю.Г.
54Бойко Олександра27.02.2007ОДЮСШК14.4б/р0Синявська Ю.Г.
55Буряк Лілія11.03.2003АтлетУDQб/р0Шульга О.П.
 300 м 2000-2001 рр.н.
1Стецкова Тетяна09.03.2000КДЮСШ-1МОН46.3ІІІ354Красільник Т.С.
2Лисенко Марія18.03.2000КДЮСШУ54.1ІІІ юн160Дятлова Ю.В.
3Городна Анна05.08.2001КДЮСШ-1МОН54.8ІІІ юн148Кривоус Н.В.
4Лепеха Валерія28.09.2001АтлетУ56.8б/р118Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
5Помаз Юлія29.05.2000КДЮСШУ57.2б/р112Дятлова Ю.В.
6Шевченко Катерина17.07.2001АтлетУ57.7б/р105Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
п/кГнип Анна27.11.1999АтлетУ51.7ІІ юнВятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
 300 м 2002 р.н. і молодше.
1Забігайло Катерина08.01.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН54.2ІІІ юн159Кривоус Н.В.
2Філон Марія21.09.2002ОДЮСШК55.8ІІІ юн132Синявська Ю.Г.
3Сила Ксенія30.12.2002АтлетУ56.5б/р122Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
4Грищенко Карина29.03.2003ОДЮСШК57.5б/р108Синявська Ю.Г.
5Сай Анастасія05.11.2003КДЮСШУ57.9б/р103Дятлова Ю.В.
6Авраменко Ганна10.09.2003ОДЮСШК58.2б/р99Синявська Ю.Г.
7Гавсієвич Єлизавета23.03.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН58.4б/р96Кривоус Н.В.
8Полетун Катерина08.05.2005ОДЮСШК58.6б/р94Синявська Ю.Г.
9Кулик Аліна19.08.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН58.9б/р90Кривоус Н.В.
10Коробко Інна05.05.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН59.5б/р83Антонова В.Г.
11Білоус Ольга18.04.2003КДЮСШУ1.00.4б/р73Дятлова Ю.В.
12Іванова Ольга12.12.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН1.00.6б/р71Антонова В.Г.
13Ткаченко Анна09.10.2007КДЮСШ-1МОН1.01.4б/р63Кривоус Н.В.
14Клименко Эва01.02.2004КДЮСШУ1.05.9б/р26Дятлова Ю.В.
15Радіонова Вікторія03.06.2005АтлетУ1.09.2б/р7Корецька С.М.
16Доценко Вікторія08.11.2004ОДЮСШК1.10.6б/р0Синявська Ю.Г.
17Садова Вікторія03.02.2005ОДЮСШК1.15.6б/р0Синявська Ю.Г.
18Комаровська Валерія27.12.2004АтлетУ1.16.9б/р0Корецька С.М.
 600 м 2000-2001 рр.н.
1Прокопенко Валерія26.05.2000АтлетУ1.55.4311Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
2Савченко Валерія27.08.2000АтлетУ1.57.0292Середа О.А.
3Димент Ілона27.08.2000КДЮСШУ2.06.8195Дятлова Ю.В.
4Сирбу Анастасія01.05.2000КДЮСШ-1МОН2.12.6151Кривоус Н.В.
5Суспіна Анастасія17.07.2001АтлетУ2.14.2141Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
6Міщенко Вікторія22.11.2001КДЮСШ-1МОН2.17.4121Антонова В.Г.
600 м 2002 р.н. і молодше.
1Дворніченко Яна20.07.2003АтлетУ2.08.2183Шульга О.П.
2Вінніченко Анастасія06.01.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН2.08.7179Антонова В.Г.
3Копитько Анастасія21.03.2004АтлетУ2.11.5159Корецька С.М.
4Стось Валерія01.12.2003АтлетУ2.24.683Корецька С.М.
 довжина 2000-2001 рр.н.
1Ілльіна Анастасія18.12.2001АтлетУ4.22І юн188Шульга О.П.
2Позняк Олександра31.12.2001АтлетУ3.92ІІ юн128Шульга О.П.
3Лепеха Валерія28.09.2001АтлетУ3.69ІІІ юн87Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
4Лисенко Марія18.03.2000КДЮСШУ3.60ІІІ юн73Дятлова Ю.В.
5Міщенко Вікторія22.11.2001КДЮСШ-1МОН3.57ІІІ юн68Антонова В.Г.
6Шевченко Катерина17.07.2001АтлетУ3.51ІІІ юн59Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
7Шуміліна Вікторія17.09.2001КДЮСШ-2С3.11б/р11Філіпови
п/кРучко Христина15.05.1999КДЮСШ-1МОН4.33І юнКривоус Н.В.
п/кГнип Анна27.11.1999АтлетУ3.36б/рВятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
 длина  1999-2000 г.р.
1Онісіле Катерина17.03.2002КДЮСШУ4.04ІІ юн151Плотіцини
2Буряк Лілія11.03.2003АтлетУ3.88ІІ юн121Шульга О.П.
3Гавсієвич Єлизавета23.03.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН3.86ІІ юн117Кривоус Н.В.
4Ищенко Лілія12.01.2003КДЮСШУ3.83ІІ юн111Плотіцини
5Філон Марія21.09.2002ОДЮСШК3.78ІІІ юн103Синявська Ю.Г.
6Авраменко Ганна10.09.2003ОДЮСШК3.66ІІІ юн83Синявська Ю.Г.
7Краснюк Крістіна10.04.2002АтлетУ3.56ІІІ юн67Шульга О.П.
8Сила Ксенія30.12.2002АтлетУ3.55ІІІ юн65Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С.
9Маслак Анастасія03.12.2003КДЮСШУ3.52ІІІ юн61Плотіцини
10Білоус Інна14.07.2002АтлетУ3.52ІІІ юн61Шульга О.П.
11Лагунець Тетяна25.01.2002АтлетУ3.50ІІІ юн58Шульга О.П.
12Киршеніна Олена19.09.2003АтлетУ3.44б/р50Шульга О.П.
13Ященко Анна23.04.2003АтлетУ3.39б/р43Шульга О.П.
14Іванова Ольга12.12.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН3.36б/р39Антонова В.Г.
15Нагаєва Марія08.02.2002АтлетУ3.29б/р30Шульга О.П.
16Філон Аліна05.11.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН3.28б/р29Ридзель Ю.М.
17Трубіна Марія18.04.2002КДЮСШ-2С3.28б/р29Філіпови
18Примаченко Анастасія02.04.2002АтлетУ3.22б/р22Шульга О.П.
19Биховець Валерія16.06.2002КДЮСШ-2МОН3.22б/р22Шевчук О.Л.
20Кулик Аліна19.08.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН3.20б/р20Кривоус Н.В.
21Циганок Інга06.03.2003КДЮСШУ3.19б/р19Плотіцини
22Грищенко Карина29.03.2003ОДЮСШК3.18б/р18Синявська Ю.Г.
23Столинік Аріна25.06.КДЮСШ-2МОН3.17б/р17Хорт Т.М.
24Руса Ірина11.01.2002АтлетУ3.16б/р16Шульга О.П.
25Кудіярова Анастасія20.01.2004КДЮСШУ3.13б/р13Плотіцини
26Маренец Анна04.03.2003АтлетУ3.09б/р9Шульга О.П.
27Ятченко Крістіна2002КДЮСШУ3.06б/р6Плотіцини
28Василенко Ангеліна30.10.2003КДЮСШ-1МОН3.03б/р4Ридзель Ю.М.
29Клименко Єва01.02.2004КДЮСШУ3.01б/р2Дятлова Ю.В.
30Полетун Катерина08.05.2005ОДЮСШК2.98б/р0Синявська Ю.Г.
31Ткаченко Анна09.10.2007КДЮСШ-1МОН2.98б/р0Кривоус Н.В.
32Кир’якова Анастасія05.08.2003КДЮСШ-2С2.98б/р0Фиіліпови
33Андрієва Світлана25.06.2002КДЮСШ-2С2.94б/р0Філіпови
34Білоус Ольга18.04.2003КДЮСШУ2.93б/р0Дятлова Ю.В.
35Іващенко Катерина24.10.2003КДЮСШ-2С2.89б/р0Філіпови
36Сай Анастасія05.11.2003КДЮСШУ2.87б/р0Дятлова Ю.В.
37Остапенко Дар’я11.11.2002КДЮСШ-2С2.85б/р0Філіпови
38Радіонова Вікторія03.06.2005АтлетУ2.82б/р0Корецька С.М.
39Стось Валерія01.12.2003АтлетУ2.71б/р0Корецька С.М.
40Суховецька Олена14.04.2002КДЮСШ-2С2.70б/р0Філіпови
41Доценко Вікторія08.11.2004ОДЮСШК2.69б/р0Синявська Ю.Г.
42Юрчук Ольга31.01.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН2.59б/р0Антонова В.Г.
43Даниш Тетяна22.09.2006ОДЮСШК2.43б/р0Синявська Ю.Г.
44Садова Вікторія03.02.2005ОДЮСШК2.28б/р0Синявська Ю.Г.
45Лебедева Анастасія27.11.2002КДЮСШ-1МОН1.99б/р0Ридзель Ю.М.
46Комаровська Валерія27.12.2004АтлетУ1.82б/р0Корецька С.М.
47Бойко Олександра27.02.2007ОДЮСШК1.79б/р0Синявська Ю.Г.
48Сліпченко Вероніка10.02.2002КДЮСШ-2СNM0Філіпови
Гол. секретарьАнтонова В.Г.
Гол. суддяКривоус Н.В.
 

Один комментарий

Leave a Comment