Гран-при “Кто ты будущий олимпиец?” (Третий этап)
20.05.2014 г. стадион “Юность”

МАЛЬЧИКИ

60м 1999-2000 г.р.

1Красильник Ярослав 09.10.1999 КДЮСШ №1 МОН 7.1 7.0 ІІІ Красильник Т.С.
2Галушка Максим26.06.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН7.57.2ІІІХорт Т.Н.
3Соколенко Артем01.09.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН7.57.5ІІІКрасильник Т.С.
4Йилдырым Дэниз1999АтлетУ7.87.7ІІІ
5Землинский Богдан18.10.2000АтлетУ7.77.8ІІІШульга А.П.
6Кириленко Иван28.02.2000КДЮСШ-2С7.77.8ІІІБр.Филипповы
7Мажуга Артур2000КДЮСШ-27.87.9ІІІШевчук И.Л.
8Куприенко Артем30.07.1999КДЮСШ-2С8.1І юнБр.Филипповы
9Бугера Владислав03.03.2000КДЮСШ-2С8.2ІI юнБр.Филипповы
10Самуилов  Влад17.07.2000АтлетУ8.3ІI юнШульга А.П.
11Сапон Сергей04.09.2000КДЮСШ-2С8.3ІI юнБр.Филипповы
12Сергиенко Владислав30.01.2000АтлетУ8.5ІІ юнВятиорец С.Е.,

Середа С.С.

13Долгошей Александр22.06.2000АтлетУ8.6ІІ юнШульга А.П.
14Буй Павел2000АтлетУ8.8ІІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
15Звонок Евгений03.10.1999АтлетУ9.0б\рШульга А..
16Ващенко Артем29.03.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН9.1б\рАнтонова В.Г.
17Булат Даниил10.10.2000АтлетУ9.2б\рВятиорец С.Е.,

Середа С.С.

18Курика Никита18.11.2000АтлетУ9.7б\рВятиорец С.Е.,

Середа С.С.

19Гавриленко Дмитрий15.10.1999АтлетУ9.9б\рВятиорец С.Е.,

Середа С.С.

Петрушевец Руслан08.07.1999АтлетУ7.6DqІІІШульга А.П.
вкМироненко Константин26.09.1998КДЮСШ №1МОН7.3ІІІКрасильник Т.С.
вкРудик Максим19.03.1982АтлетУ7.6ІІІНикитенко О.И,

Никитенко Д.Н.

 60м 2001 г.р. и мол.
1Вовк Данила16.05.2001АтлетУ8.07.9І юнКорецкая С.М.
2Кулик Дмиртий2001АтлетУ8.28.1ІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
3Рудник Денис19.06.2001АтлетУ8.28.2ІІ юнШульга А.П.
4Маруженко Богдан2001АтлетУ8.48.6ІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
5Головань Владимир2001АтлетУ8.78.7ІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
6Ющенко Максим15.01.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН8.98.8ІІ юнАнтонова В.Г.
7Калитвинов Максим24.05.2001АтлетУ8.89.0ІІ юнШульга А.П.
8-9Пугач Руслан2001АтлетУ9.2б\рКорецкая С.М.
8-9Гусаров Артем17.03.2001КДЮСШ-2С9.2б\рБр. Филипповы
10Кедровский Влад17.12.2002КДЮСШ-2С9.2б\рДудко Т.А.
11Ахременко Стас04.01.2001АтлетУ9.3б\рШульга А.П.
12Жорняк Юлий2001КДЮСШУ9.4б\рПлотицины
13Ткаченко Николай22.05.2001КДЮСШ-2С9.4б\рБр. Филипповы
14-15Самойленко Влад02.01.2001КДЮСШ-2С9.4б\рБр. Филипповы
14-15Писаренко Илья2003АтлетУ9.4б\рКорецкая С.М.
16Остапенко Кирилл28.08.2002КДЮСШ-2С9.5б\рБр. Филипповы
17Кулик Юрий2003АтлетУ9.6б\рКорецкая С.М.
18Мишура Олег16.12.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН9.6б\рКрасильник Т.С.
19-20Костырко Егор31.08.2003КДЮСШУ9.7б\рЛагункова Н.М.
19-20Ковбаса Александр28.06.2001КДЮСШ-2С9.7б\рБр. Филипповы
21Хохол Влад07.08.2001КДЮСШ-2С9.8б\рБр. Филипповы
22Сердюк Илья2003КДЮСШУ9.8б\рПлотицины
23Скорина Влад15.10.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН9.9б\рЛещук Д.А.
24Чух Саша27.02.2003КДЮСШ-2С10.0б\рБр. Филипповы
25Мандрыкин Вячеслав02.06.2001КДЮСШ-2С10.0б\рБр. Филипповы
26Семеренко Павел2003АтлетУ10.1б\рКорецкая С.М.
27Ходенов  Ярослав00.01.2001АтлетУ10.1б\рШульга А.П.
28Хаценко Дмитрий07.12.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН10.1б\рКрасильник Т.С.
29Дворник Дмитрий18.08.2001АтлетУ10.2б\рКорецкая С.М.
30Буковский Данил2002КДЮСШ №1МОН10.2б\рКрасильникТ.С.
31Москаленко Денис09.02.2003ОДЮСШК10.3б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
32Козлов Денис11.01.2004ОДЮСШК10.5б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
33Чугай Влад31.12.2002ОДЮСШК10.5б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
34Ефименко Олег2001АтлетУ10.6б\рКорецкая С.М.
35Яременко Денис02.01.2003ОДЮСШК10.6б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
36Шестопал Владислав08.05.2002КДЮСШ-2С10.8б\рДудко Т.А.
37Довженко Богдан2002АтлетУ10.9б\рКорецкая С.М.
38Розенко Карим22.06.2002КДЮСШ-2С11.0б\рДудко Т.А.
39БидаРостислав2002КДЮСШ №1МОН11.0б\рКривоус Н.В.
40Писанка Кирилл2002АтлетУ11.2б\рКорецкая С.М.
41Алисиенко Назарий09.06.2003КДЮСШ-2С11.3б\рБр. Филипповы
42Ефименко Игорь2003АтлетУ11.4б\рКорецкая С.М.
300м 1999-2000г.р.
1Красильник Ярослав09.10.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН38.1ІІІКрасильник Т.С.
2Чернобай Николай07.03.2000ОКДЮСШС41.0І юнМасюк А.М.
3Петрушевец Руслан08.07.2000АтлетУ42.4ІІ юнШульга А.П.
4Кириленко Иван28.02.2000КДЮСШ-2С43.9ІІІ юнБр. Филипповы
5Сапон Сергей04.09.2000КДЮСШ-2С45.2ІІІ юнБр. Филипповы
6Самуилов Влад2000АтлетУ46.4б\рШульга А.П.
7Сергиенко Владислав30.01.2000АтлетУ47.1б\рВятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С.
8Булат Даниил10.10.2000АтлетУ49.7б\рВятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С.
9Ващенко Артем29.03.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН52.1б\рАнтонова В.Г.
10Курика Никита18.11.2000АтлетУ55.8б\рВятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С.
вкМироненко Костантин26.09.1998КДЮСШ №1МОН37.6ІІІКрасильник Т.С.
вкКорогод Дмитрий30.07.1996КДЮСШ №1МОН39.6ІІІБр. Филипповы, Хорт Т.Н.
вкРудик Максим19.03.1982АтлетУ39.9ІІІНикитенко О.И., Никитенко Д.Н.
300м 2001 г.р. и мол.
1Вовк Данила16.05.2001АтлетУ43.9ІІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
2Рудник Денис19.06.2001АтлетУ45.3ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
3Маруженко Богдан2001АтлетУ50.0б\рКорецкая С.М.
4Пугач Руслан2001АтлетУ51.2б\рКорецкая С.М.
5Самойленко Влад02.01.2001КДЮСШ-2С52.3б\рБр.Филипповы
6Кулик Юрий2003АтлетУ54.0б\рКорецкая С.М.
7Ахременко Стас04.01.2001АтлетУ54.9б\рШульга А.П.
8Ткаченко Николай22.05.2001КДЮСШ-2С56.4б\рБр. Филипповы
9Хохол Влад07.08.2001КДЮСШ-2С56.5б\рБр. Филипповы
10Семеренко Павел2003АтлетУ57.7б\рКорецкая С.М.
11Ковбаса Саша28.06.2001КДЮСШ-2С58.6б\рБр. Филипповы
12Ходянов Ярослав2001АтлетУ59.3б\рШульга А.П.
13Довженко Богдан2002АтлетУ1.06.4б\рКорецкая С.М.
14Писанка Кирилл2002АтлетУ1.13.9б\рКорецкая С.М.
600м 1999-2000г.р.
1Галушка Максим26.06.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН1.35.6б\рХорт Т.М.
2Слисаренко Максим16.04.2000ОКДЮСШС1.43.5б\рМасюк А.М.
3Землинский Богдан18.10.2000АтлетУ1.46.4б\рШульга А.П.
4Самуилов Влад17.07.2000АтлетУ1.47.7б\рШульга А.П.
5Йилдырым Дэниз1999АтлетУ1.50.3б\р
6Буй Павло2000АтлетУ2.04.2б\рКорецкая С.М.
7Билан Михаил14.02.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН2.06.2б\рКривоус Н.В.
вкКорогод Дмитрий30.07.1996КДЮСШ №1МОН1.28.5б\рБр. Филипповы, Хорт Т.Н.
600м 2001 г.р. и мол.
1Кулик Дмитрий2001АтлетУ1.53.2б\рКорецкая С.М.
2Головань Владимир2001АтлетУ1.57.7б\рКорецкая С.М.
3Ющенко Максим15.01.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН2.09.6б\рАнтонова В.Г.
4Скорина Владислав15.10.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН2.17.0б\рЛещук Д.А.
Длина 1999-2000 г.р.
1Красильник Ярослав09.10.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН5.49І юнКрасильник Т.С.
2Кириленко Богдан28.02.2000КДЮСШ-2С5.14ІІ юнБр. Филипповы
3Мажуга Артур2000КДЮСШ-25.02ІІ юнШевчук И.Л.
4Соколенко Артем01.09.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН4.90ІІ юнКрасильник Т.С.
5Землинский Богдан2000АтлетУ4.72ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
6Самуилов Влад2000АтлетУ4.66ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
7Сапон Сергей04.09.2000КДЮСШ-2С4.31ІІІ юнБр. Филипповы
8Петрушевец Руслан1999АтлетУ4.65ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
9Йилдырым Дэниз1999АтлетУ4.60ІІІ юн
10Звонок Евганий03.10.1999АтлетУ4.55ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
11Пугач Руслан2001АтлетУ4.27ІІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
12Ткаченко Николай22.05.2001КДЮСШ-2С3.77б\рБр. Филипповы
13Буй Павел2000АтлетУ3.69б\рКорецкая С.М.
14Курика Никита18.11.2000АтлетУ3.38б\рВятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С.
15Гавриленко Дмитрий15.10.1999АтлетУ3.35б\рВятиорец С.Е.,Середа С.С.
вкЕгорченко Денис13.01.1991КДЮСШ-2С5.83ІІІБр. Филипповы
Длина 2001г.р. и мол.
1Рудник Денис2001АтлетУ4.68ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
2Вовк Данила16.05.2001АтлетУ4.67ІІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
3Кулик Дмитрий2001АтлетУ4.63ІІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
4Маруженко Богдан2001АтлетУ4.36ІІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
5Ющенко Максим15.01.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН4.13ІІІ юнАнтонова В.Г.
6Головань Владимир2001АтлетУ3.96б\рКорецкая С.М.
7Писаренко Илья2003АтлетУ3.90б\рКорецкая С.М.
8Кулик Юрий2003АтлетУ3.62б\рКорецкая С.М.
9Самойленко Влад02.01.2001КДЮСШ-2С3.61б\рБр. Филипповы
10Ковбаса Александр28.06.2001КДЮСШ-2С3.61б\рБр. Филипповы
11Скорина Владислав15.10.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН3.60б\рЛещук Д.А.
12Хаценко Дмитрий07.12.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН3.58б\рКрасильник Т.С.
13Яременко Денис02.01.2003ОДЮСШК3.51б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
14Хохол Владислав07.08.2001КДЮСШ-2С3.48б\рБр. Филипповы
15Мишура Олег16.12.2001КЮСШ №1МОН3.46б\рКрасильник Т.С.
16Чух Саша27.02.2003КДЮСШ-2С3.41б\рБр. Филипповы
17Чугай Влад31.12.2002ОДЮСШК3.41б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
18Семеренко Павел2003АтлетУ3.31б\рКорецкая С.М.
19Костырко Егор31.08.2003КДЮСШУ3.31б\рЛагункова Н.М.
20Москаленко Денис09.02.2003ОДЮСШК3.24б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
21Дворник Дмитрий18.08.2001АтлетУ3.15б\рКорецкая С.М.
22Мандрыкин Вячеслав02.06.2001КДЮСШ-2С3.10б\рБр. Филипповы
23Буковский Данила2002КДЮСШМОН3.03б\рКрасильник Т.С.
24Алисиенко Назарий09.06.2003КДЮСШ-2С2.93б\рБр. Филипповы
25Ефименко Олег2001АтлетУ2.92б\рКорецкая С.М.
26Довженко Богдан2002АтлетУ2.83б\рКорецкая С.М.
27Писанка Кирилл2002АтлетУ2.83б\рКорецкая С.М.
28Козлов Данила11.01.2004ОДЮСШК2.75б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
29Ефименко Игорь2003АтлетУ2.74б\рКорецкая С.М.
30Бида Ростислав2002КДЮСШ №1МОН2.73б\рКривоус Н.В.

 

ДЕВОЧКИ

60м 1999-2000 г.р.

1Нагорная Дарья17.05.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН8.48.3IIIАнтонова В.Г.
2Ручко Кристина15.05.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН8.88.5І юнКривоус Н.В.
3Стецкова Татьяна09.03.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН8.48.5І юнКрасильник Т.С.
4Шарило Татьяна19.02.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН8.88.7І юнАтонова В.Г.
5Бойко Виктория1999КДЮСШ-28.88.8І юнШевчук И.Л.
6Калашник Алина22.05.2000АтлетУ8.99.0І юнКорецкая С.М.
7Джола Дарина13.07.2000АтлетУ8.99.1І юнВятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С.
8Прокопенко Валерия26.05.2000АтлетУ8.99.2І юнВятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С.
9Дегтяренко Ирина27.04.1999КДЮСШ-2С9.0ІІ юнБр. Филипповы
10Заровская Ксения1999КДЮСШ №1МОН9.2ІІ юнАнтонова В.Г.
11Баглий Владислава1999КДЮСШ №1МОН9.3ІІ юнАнтонова В.Г.
12Сырбу Анастасия01.05.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН9.3ІІ юнКривоус Н.В.
13Кот Ярослава2000КДЮСШ-2С9.5ІІ юнДудко Т.А.
14-15Дяченко Елена03.06.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН9.7ІІІ юнКрасильник Т.С.
14-15Ковалевская Диана06.12.2000АтлетУ9.7ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
16Павлюк Анастасия24.11.2000КДЮСШ-2С9.8ІІІ юнДудко Т.А.
17Семененко Вероника15.12.2000КДЮСШ-2С9.9ІІІ юнДудко Т.А.
18Паперник Александра2000КДЮСШ-29.9ІІІ юнШевчук И.Л.
19Савченко Валерия27.08.2000АтлетУ10.2б\рСереда А.А.
20Казимир Алина2000АтлетУ10.9б\рКорецкая С.М.
вкМаксименко Екатерина22.11.1998КДЮСШ№1МОН7.7.ІІІКривоус Н.В.
вкКрасногор Анна26.02.1998КДЮСШ-2С9.3ІІ юнДудко Т.А.
60м  2001 г.р. и мол.
1Ильина Анастасия2002АтлетУ8.88.6І юнШульга А.П.
2Басанько Эля2001КДЮСШУ9.08.7І юнПлотицины
3Онисиле Катя2002ККДЮСШУ8.98.8І юнПлотицины
4Рыбалко София24.06.2003КДЮСШ №1МОН9.19.0ІІ юнКривоус Н.В.
5Ланько Дарина2001АтлетУ9.19.0ІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
6Сагайдачная Лена2002КДЮСШУ9.19.1ІІ юнПлотицины
7Маркова Анна12.10.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН9.19.3ІІ юнКривоус Н.В.
8Атрощенко Диана31.12.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН9.2ІІ юнЛысенко К.В.
9Сом Валерия2002КДЮСШУ9.2ІІ юнПлотицины
10Моргун Вероника2001АтлетУ9.3ІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
11Михайленко Оля15.03.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН9.3ІІ юнЛысенко К.В.
12Авраменко Аня10.09.2003ОДЮСШК9.4ІІ юнСинявская Ю.Г.
13Любченко Валерия03.05.2001КДЮСШ-2С9.4ІІ юнБр. Филипповы
14Картак Валерия10.01.2001АтлетУ9.4ІІ юнШульга А.П.
15-16Левченко Лиза05.12.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН9.5ІІ юнЛысенко К.В.
15-16Ищенко Лиля2003КДЮСШУ9.5ІІ юнПлотицины
17-18Лепеха Валерия28.09.2001АтлетУ9.5ІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
17-18Городная Анна05.08.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН9.5ІІ юнКривоус Н.В.
19Остапенко Даша11.11.2002КДЮСШ-2С9.6ІІІ юнБр. Филипповы
20Гавсиевич Елизавета23.03.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН9.6ІІІ юнКривоус Н.В.
21Шевченко Катя2001АтлетУ9.6ІІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
22Ильяшенко Анна2002АтлетУ9.7ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
23Прочухан Юля2002КДЮСШУ9.7ІІІ юнПлотицины
24Суспина Анастасия2001АтлетУ9.7ІІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
25Буряк Лилия11.03.2003АтлетУ9.8ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
26Цыганок Инга2003КДЮСШУ9.8ІІІ юнПлотицины
27Вереша Ольга2001КДЮСШУ9.9ІІІ юнПлотицины
28Руса Ирина11.01.2002АтлетУ9.9ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
29Филон Маша21.09.2002ОДЮСШК10.0б\рСинявская Ю..Г.
30Бойко Катя24.02.2001КЮСШ-2С10.0б\рБр. Филипповы
31Дяченко Екатерина23.08.2004КДЮСШ №1МОН10.1б\рАнтонова В.Г.
32Мирошниченко Екатерина17.06.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН10.1б\рКривоус Н.В.
33Дворниченко Яна20.07.2003АтлетУ10.2б\рШульга А.П.
34Кулик Алина19.08.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН10.2б\рКривоус Н.В.
35Лемеш Настя2002КДЮСШУ10.3б\рПлотицины
36Ердинеева Владислава11.06.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН10.3б\рАнтонова В.Г.
37Городна Екатерина10.07.2003КДЮСШ №1МОН10.5б\рКривоус Н.В.
38Ишутко Анна01.09.2004КДЮСШУ10.5б\рЛагункова Н.М.
39Осипенко Екатерина25.12.2003КДЮСШ №1МОН10.6б\рАнтонова В.Г.
40Адруг Настя2002КДЮСШУ10.6б\рПлотицины
41Грищенко Карина29.03.2003ОДЮСШК10.7б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
42Винниченко Анастасия06.01.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН10.7б\рАнтонова В.Г.
43–вень Юлия2003АтлетУ10.8б\рШульга А.П.
44Юрчук Оля31.01.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН11.1б\рАнтонова В.Г.
45Власенко Мария2004КДЮСШ №1МОН11.3б\рКрасильник Т.С.
46Зубок Полина2004ОДЮСШК11.7б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
47Мекайлова Лера12.09.2003ОДЮСШК11.9б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
Шульженко Настя2002ООКДЮСШС9.0ІІ юнМасюк А.М.
300м 1999-2000 г.р.
1Нагорная Дарья17.05.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН46.4ІІІАнтонова В.Г.
2Стецкова Татьяна09.03.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН46.5ІІІКрасильник Т.С.
3Ручко Кристина15.05.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН47.0ІІІКривоус Н.В.
4Шарило Татьяна19.02.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН51.3ІІ юнАнтонова В.Г.
5Джола Дарина13.07.2000АтлетУ51.9ІІ юнВятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С.
6Дегтяренко Ирина27.04.1999КДЮСШ-2С53.2ІІІ юнБр. Филипповы
7Лысенко Маша17.03.2000КДЮСШУ54.1ІІІ юнЛагункова Н.М.
8Сырбу Анастасия01.05.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН54.4ІІІ юнКривоус Н.В.
9Ковалевская Диана06.12.2000АтлетУ56.6ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
10Савченко Валерия27.08.2000АтлетУ57.1ІІІ юнСереда А.А.
вкЗакатова Ярослава30.07.1994ОШВСМ, КДЮСШ-2С42.9ІІІБр. Филипповы, Марченко М.С.
300м 2001 г.р. и мол.
1Ильина Анастасия18.12.2001АтлетУ49.3І юнШульга А.П.
2Шульженко Настя2002ОКДЮСШС49.8І юнМасюк А.М.
3Басанько Эля2001КДЮСШУ52.1ІІ юнПлотицины
4Рыбалко София24.06.2003КДЮСШ №1МОН52.4ІІ юнКривоус Н.В.
5Онисиле Катя2002КДЮСШУ52.6ІІ юнПлотицины
6Атрощенко Диана31.12.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН52.6ІІ юнЛысенко К.В.
7Ланько Дарина2001АтлетУ52.8ІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
8Лепеха Валерия28.09.2001АтлетУ53.9ІІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
9Маркова Анна12.10.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН54.1ІІІ юнКривоус Н.В.
10Левченко Лиза05.12.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН54.5ІІІ юнЛысенко К.В.
11Сом Валерия2002КДЮСШУ54.6ІІІ юнПлотицины
12Ищенко Лиля2003КДЮСШУ55.8ІІІ юнПлотицины
13Городна Анна05.08.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН57.3б\рКривоус Н.В.
14Авраменко Аня10.09.2003ОДЮСШК57.9б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
15Ильяшенко Анна2002АтлетУ59.9б\рШульга А.П.
16Лемеш Настя2002КДЮСШУ1.01.8б\рПлотицины
17Грищенко Карина29.03.2003ОДЮСШК1.02.0б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
18Дяченко Екатерина23.08.2004КДЮСШ №1МОН1.03.1б\рАнтонова В.Г.
19Ердинеева Владислава11.06.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН1.03.5б\рАнтонова В.Г.
20Вереша Оля2001КДЮСШУ1.03.8б\рПлотицины
21Осипенко Екатерина25.12.2003КДЮСШ №1МОН1.05.5б\рАнтонова В.Г.
22Филон Маша21.09.2002ОДЮСШК1.05.6б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
23Городна Екаерина10.07.2003КДЮСШ №1МОН1.08.1б\рКривоус Н.В.
24Юрчук Оля31.01.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН1.14.0б\рАнтонова В.Г.
600м 1999-2000 г.р.
1Лиходий Татьяна23.05.1999ОКДЮСШС1.57.5б\рЛуценко И.В., Луценко В.В.
2Прокопенко Валерия26.05.2000АтлетУ2.00.5б\рВятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С.
3Калашник Алина22.05.2000АтлетУ2.02.1б\рКорецкая С.М.
4Димент Илана27.08.2000КДЮСШУ2.02.4б\рЛагункова Н.М.
5Мажуга Александра19.11.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН2.08.0б\рКривоус Н.В.
6Петровская Мария19.11.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН2.15.0б\рКрасильник Т.С.
7Гончарук Ольга26.08.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН2.19.0б\рКрасильник Т.С.
вкСлисаренко Екатерина28.11.1997КДЮСШ №1МОН1.42.1б\рАнтонова В.Г.
вкЗакатова Ярослава30.07.1994ОШВСМ, КДЮСШ-2С1.45.6б\рБр. Филипповы, Марченко М.С.
600м 2001 г.р. и мол.
1Михайленко Оля15.03.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН2.08.1б\рЛисенко К.В.
2Моргун Вероника2001АтлетУ2.13.7б\рКорецкая С.М.
3Суспина Анастасия2001АтлетУ2.15.2б\рКорецкая С.М.
4Мищенко Виктория22.11.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН2.18.4б\рАнтонова В.Г.
5Винниченко Анастасия06.01.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН2.19.4б\рАнтонова В.Г.
6Дворниченко Яна20.07.2003АтлетУ2.26.5б\рШульга А.П.
Длина 1999-2000 г.р.
1Ручко Кристина15.05.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН4.49І юнКривоус Н.В.
2Росомаха Яна01.12.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН4.42І юнАнтонова В.Г.
3Калашник Алина22.05.2000АтлетУ4.11ІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
4Бойко Виктория1999КДЮСШ-24.10ІІ юнШевчук И.Л.
5Лысенко Маша17.03.2000КДЮСШУ4.01ІІ юнЛагункова Н.М.
6Прокопенко Валерия26.05.2000АтлетУ4.00ІІ юнВятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С.
7Дегтяренко Ирина27.04.1999КДЮСШ-2С3.97ІІ юнБр. Филипповы
8Джола Дарина13.07.2000АтлетУ3.82ІІ юнВятиорец С.Е., Середа С.С.
9Паперник Александра2000КДЮСШ-23.56ІІІ юнШевчук И.Л.
10Савченко Валерия27.08.2000АтлетУ3.55ІІІ юнСереда А.А.
11Войтенко Инга1999АтлетУ3.09б\рКорецкая С.М.
12Макатер Ирина1999КДЮСШ №1МОН3.08б\рАнтонова В.Г.
13Колобылина Наталья18.01.1999КДЮСШ №1МОН3.02б\рАнтонова В.Г.
14Казимир Алина2000АтлетУ2.95б\рКорецкая С.М.
вкДанилевская Наталья15.08.1996КДЮСШ-2С4.84ІІІБр. Филипповы
вкИсаенко Алена06.01.1997КДЮСШ №1МОН4.70ІІІКривоус Н.В.
Длина 2001г.р. и мол.
1Мищенко Виктория22.11.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН4.28І юнАнтонова В.Г.
2Рыбалко София24.06.2003КДЮСШ №1МОН
  1. 24
І юнКривоус Н.В.
3Ильина Анастасия2001АтлетУ4.17ІІ юнШульга А.П.
4Онисиле Катя2002КДЮСШУ4.03ІІ юнПлотицины
5Басанько Эля2001КДЮСШУ3.87ІІ юнПлотицины
6Михайленко Оля15.03.2000КДЮСШ №1МОН3.90ІІ юнЛысенко К.В.
7Лепеха Валерия28.09.2001АтлетУ3.82ІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
8Ланько Дарина2001АтлетУ3.80ІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
9

10

Любченко Валерия

Маркова Анна

03.05.2001

12.10.2002

КДЮСШ-2

КДЮСШ №1

С

МОН

3.79

3.75

ІІІ юнБр. Филипповы

Кривоус Н.В.

11Моргун Вероника2001АтлетУ3.75ІІІ юнКорецкая С.М.
12Недашковская Саша2002АтлетУ3.65ІІІ юнШульга А.П.
13Авраменко Аня10.09.2003ОДЮСШК3.63ІІІ юнСинявская Ю.Г.
14Сом Валерия2002КДЮСШУ3.63ІІІ юнПлотицины
15Гавсиевич Елизавета23.03.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН3.62ІІІ юнКривоус Н.В.
16Ищенко Лиля2003КДЮСШУ3.57ІІІ юнПлотицины
17Городна Анна05.08.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН3.54ІІІ юнКривоус Н.В.
18Атрощенко Диана31.12.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН3.53ІІІ юнЛысенко К.В.
19Сагайдачная Лена2002КДЮСШУ3.51ІІІ юнПлотицины
20Руса Ирина11.01.2002АтлетУ3.43б\рШульга А.П.
21Цыганок Инга2003КДЮСШУ3.42б\рПлотицины
22Левченко Лиза05.12.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН3.41б\рЛысенко К.В.
23Филон Мария21.09.2002ОДЮСШК3.40б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
24Суспина Анастасия2001АтлетУ3.39б\рКорецкая С.М.
25Мирошниченко Екатерина17.06.2001КДЮСШ №1МОН3.39б\рКривоус Н.В.
26Кулик Алина19.08.2002КДЮСШ №1МОН3.37б\рКривоус Н.В.
27Городна Екатерина10.07.2003КДЮСШ №1МОН3.34б\рКривоус Н.В.
28Буряк Лилия11.03.2003АтлетУ3.33б\рШульга А.П.
29Прочухан Юля2002КДЮСШУ3.32б\рПлотицины
30Лемеш Настя2002КДЮСШУ3.30б\рПлотицины
31Вереша Оля2001КДЮСШУ3.29б\рПлотицины
32Евченко Катя2001АтлетУ3.27б\рКорецкая С.М.
33Грищенко Карина29.03.2003ОДЮСШК3.22б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
34Адруг Настя2002КДЮСШУ3.18б\рПлотицины
35Бойко Катя24.02.2001КДЮСШ-2С3.15б\рБр. Филипповы
36Шевель Юлия2003АтлетУ3.05б\рШульга А.П.
37Осипенко Екатерина25.12.2003КДЮСШ №1МОН3.03б\рАнтонова В.Г.
38Дяченко Екатерина23.08.2004КДЮСШ №1МОН2.94б\рАнтонова В.Г.
39Менайлова Валерия12.09.2003ОДЮСШК2.71б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
40Зубок Полина18.06.2004ОДЮСШК2.63б\рСинявская Ю.Г.
 

0 Comments

You can be the first one to leave a comment.

Leave a Comment