МісцеСпортсменРік народженняМістоШколаОчки
1Жмурко Анна24.10.1996ЧернігівОШВСМ910
2Лобан Юлія07.08.2000Козелецький р-нДШВСМ710
3Шульга Євгенія13.09.1994ЧернігівОШВСМ405
4Журба Вадим11.09.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”350
5Єрмоленко Андрій23.12.1991ЧернігівОШВСМ240
6Руденко Андрій13.02.1987Менський р-н “Інваспорт”206
7Ракуненко Денис28.07.1997ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”193
8Лупинос Катерина01.02.2000ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів175
9Максименко Катерина22.11.1998ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”160
10Батуренко Ігор03.11.1997ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”145
11Бован Олексій21.08.2001ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів140
12Стецкова Тетяна09.03.2000Чернігів КДЮСШ-1135
13Вірич Юрій22.05.1997ЧернігівДЮСШ “Інваспорт”133
14Корогод Дмитро30.07.1996ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”126
15Попов Роман12.10.1993Ніжин126
16Михальченко Наталія28.06.1999Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ125
17Кравченко Дмитро04.02.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”122
18Кравцов Сергій27.12.2000ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів115
19Постоногова Анна07.03.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ110
20Чернікова Аліна25.05.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ110
21Дворников Андрій06.01.1995ЧернігівОШВСМ106
22Кравець Максим08.04.1984Чернігів106
23Рева Євген23.04.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”104
24Діденко Ольга04.06.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”93
25Левчук Генадій14.08.1973Ніжин92
26Полоз Олена12.03.1999ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів92
27Карацюба Яна25.10.2000Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ90
28Мироненко Костянтин26.09.1998ЧернігівКДЮСШ-189
29Сивець Анна05.02.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”86
30Савин Максим13.05.2000Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ83
31Циганова Анастасія01.05.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”82
32Сирбу Анастасія01.05.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”79
33Сотник Євгеній09.01.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”74
34Шевченко Максим13.11.1992Бахмацький р-н73
35Мізінін Микита16.04.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ71
36Носелевець Віталій18.03.1998Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ68
37Коваль Дмитро30.03.2001НіжинМОН КДЮСШ64
38Галаган Вікторія10.08.2000ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів62
39Федоренко Сніжана28.08.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”62
40Загорулько Єгор10.11.1997Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ60
41Ковалевський Кирило04.09.1999НіжинМОН КДЮСШ60
42Соловйов Євген20.10.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ58
43Ковальова Валерія09.12.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”56
44Ніколайчук Богдан03.01.2001Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ56
45Секера Дмитро10.01.1994ЧернігівКДЮСШ-156
46Уніат Володимир24.07.1997Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ53
47Щипка Віталій24.06.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”53
48Сідина Владислав04.01.1990Менський р-н51
49Сила Ярослав19.05.1997ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”51
50Сергусь Марина17.12.2001ЧернігівКДЮСШ-150
51Хропач Олег10.10.1980Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ50
52Шрамковський Андрій27.05.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Інваспорт”50
53Прядко Крістіна18.03.2001Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ48
54Чередніченко Олександр26.05.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”48
55Гордійко Єгор30.04.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”46
56Гільденскіольд Надія24.11.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ45
57Кисіль Іван19.01.1996Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ45
58Кошіль Дмитро19.06.1998ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів45
59Олійник Павло09.05.1988ЧернігівОШВСМ45
60Тарасенко Альбіна04.11.2001Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ45
61Рюттель Єгор10.06.1999Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ45
62Кремез Олександр10.03.1975Ніжин43
63Здор Дмитро14.05.2001ЧернігівКДЮСШ-139
64Карпенко Дмитро21.09.2001Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ38
65Чепінога Дмитро04.05.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ38
66Шкурат Олександр00.00.2000Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ36
67Прохоренко Володимир02.12.2000Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ36
68Рябенко Станіслав12.12.2001Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ35
69Долган Катерина11.05.2000Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ33
70Казачок Василь10.05.1996ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”33
71Чуб Нікіта07.03.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”32
72Бубенюк Анастасія04.10.2000Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ32
73Дятлова Юлія18.08.1990ЧернігівОШВСМ32
74Заровний Максим07.03.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”30
75Ментій Володимир20.03.1958Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ29
76Дяченко Роман23.11.1989Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ28
77Лисік Роман21.10.1973Корюківський р-н28
78Сахно Володимир29.07.1970Ніжинський р-н28
79Вовк Валерій03.08.2001ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів26
80Легкий Петро12.07.2001Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів26
81Петровський Вадим18.03.1998Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ26
82Раудік Ірина01.01.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”26
83Чалик Дарина19.08.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”25
84Єгорченко Денис13.01.1991ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”25
85Кровлайдіс Сергій14.01.1978Чернігів25
86Литвиненко Ольга00.00.2000Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ25
87Валієва Каріна12.06.1998Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ23
88Прокопенко Валерія25.05.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”23
89Піддубний Юрій17.10.1999ЧернігівКДЮСШ-121
90Чатов Олександр06.01.1998ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”21
91Чуб Нікіта27.03.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”21
92Бондаренко Анастасія28.09.2001Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ20
93Драчук Яна23.06.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ20
94Ліпейко Андрій15.10.1997Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ20
95Пиркова Богдана19.05.1999Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ20
96Протченко Альона12.12.2000ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів20
97Тиченко Оксана26.07.1997Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ20
98Землинський Богдан18.10.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”19
99Крюков Денис29.10.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”18
100Ансютіна Катерина27.08.2001НіжинМОН КДЮСШ16
101Волницька Дар’я19.02.2001Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ16
102Іваровська Ніна04.01.1961Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ16
103Конопацький Роман30.07.1982Чернігів16
104Кучеренко Богдан23.07.2001ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів16
105Личик Олександр14.04.2000ЧернігівАДПС16
106Ничипоренко Микола19.12.1999ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”16
107Кубрак Алла14.04.1998Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ14
108Довгий Денис03.10.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”13
109Купрієць Оксана17.08.2000Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ13
110Осадча Дарина27.07.2000ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів13
111Сахута Андрій27.04.1997Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ13
112Аллахвердієва Анна28.11.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”12
113Лобур Валентин13.05.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”12
114Савчук Вадим18.11.1971Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ12
115Бутов Кирил21.07.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”10
116Деркач Станіслава17.10.2001Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ10
117Корнєєва Аліна25.11.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”10
118Краст Юрій27.10.1986Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ10
119Микитенко Юрій00.00.1987Менський р-н10
120Мироненко Дмитро31.12.1974Чернігів10
121Швидак Ольга00.00.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”10
122Шостка Володимир02.04.2001Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ10
123Кущ Віктор1997Козелецький р-н10
124Медвідь Ярослава00.00.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”10
125Козік Артем13.08.2001Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ8
126Міненок Сергій09.08.2000ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”8
127Райда Євгеній23.08.2000Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ7
128Савченко Максим21.02.2001Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ7
129Тищенко Карина17.07.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”7
130Власенко Анастасія21.04.2000ЧернігівАДПС6
131Кисіль Роман12.05.1994Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ6
132Романенко Олександр26.09.1984Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ6
133Федосенко Ангеліна10.07.2001Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ6
134Науменко Артем00.00.1992Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ6
135Музиченко Дмитро14.02.2001ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів5
136Слиш Олександр12.10.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”5
137Коваль Артем05.06.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”3
138Педорич Євген26.03.2000Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ3
139Сташенко Олександр19.11.1999ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”3
140Хоменко Богдан22.01.1991ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”3
141Котєнков Павло11.01.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”2
142Ребенок Віталій27.11.1998ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”2
143Толкачьов Родіон06.04.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”1