МісцеСпортсменРік народженняМістоШколаОчки
1Жмурко Анна24.10.1996ЧернігівОШВСМ910
2Лобан Юлія07.08.2000Козелецький р-нОШВСМ710
3Шульга Євгенія13.09.1994ЧернігівОШВСМ405
4Петренко Олена27.08.2004Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ365
5Журба Вадим11.09.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”350
6Єрмоленко Андрій23.12.1991ЧернігівОШВСМ240
7Руденко Андрій13.02.1987Менський р-н “Інваспорт”206
8Соломенник Вікторія09.04.2004Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ197
9Тарасенко Віталій04.12.2004ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів196
10Ракуненко Денис28.07.1997ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”193
11Осіпов Ілля04.11.2003ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ181
12Лупинос Катерина01.02.2000ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів175
13Максименко Катерина22.11.1998ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”160
14Шульга Дмитро22.04.2002ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів160
15Римар Марина28.02.2004Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ159
16Сальна Вероніка26.08.2004ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ158
17Нога Роман02.04.2002ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ148
18Батуренко Ігор03.11.1997ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”145
19Єрко Владислав03.03.2004Ріпкінський р-н“К” ДЮСШ145
20Каранда Микита25.01.2002ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів145
21Бован Олексій21.08.2001ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів140
22Дворніченко Яна20.07.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”136
23Саєвський Ілля01.08.2006Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ136
24Стецкова Тетяна09.03.2000ЧернігівКДЮСШ-1135
25Вірич Юрій22.05.1997ЧернігівДЮСШ “Інваспорт”133
26Дорошенко Поліна12.11.2003Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів133
27Ткаченко Катерина16.01.2005Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ133
28Черніченко Євгеній06.01.2004ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”131
29Дубіль Алевтина11.05.2005Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ128
30Корогод Дмитро30.07.1996ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”126
31Попов Роман12.10.1993Ніжин126
32Біленька Іванна29.09.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ125
33Копитько Анастасія21.03.2004ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”125
34Михальченко Наталія28.06.1999ПрилукиОДЮСШ з олім. видів125
35Кравченко Дмитро04.02.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”122
36Бут Нікіта04.06.2004ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ120
37Лесенко Дмитро15.06.2006ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ120
38Буряк Лілія11.03.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”115
39Джеваженко Олександр04.11.2004Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ115
40Кравцов Сергій27.12.2000ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів115
41Тарасенко Марина20.12.2005ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ113
42Постоногова Анна07.03.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ110
43Чернікова Аліна25.05.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ110
44Дворников Андрій06.01.1995ЧернігівОШВСМ106
45Кравець Максим08.04.1984Чернігів106
46Панюкова Бажена24.03.2004ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ105
47Численко Катерина06.06.2003НіжинМОН КДЮСШ105
48Близнюк Владислав20.02.2004ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ104
49Рева Євген23.04.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”104
50Лисенко Антон04.07.2003Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ102
51Лимар Яна24.04.2005ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ101
52Лактюшина Надія26.02.2006Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів100
53Кутик Нікита10.08.2005Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів99
54Парубець Максим18.05.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ97
55Сидоренко Олександр03.04.2003Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ97
56Дандель Марина16.03.2005Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ96
57Пархоменко Владислав26.08.2003НіжинМОН КДЮСШ96
58Діденко Ольга04.06.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”93
59Ганущенко Сніжана21.01.2006Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів92
60Левчук Генадій14.08.1973Ніжин92
61Полоз Олена12.03.1999ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів92
62Щербина Ярослав20.10.2002ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”92
63Карацюба Яна25.10.2000Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ90
64Дмитренко Аліна01.02.2006ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”89
65Мироненко Костянтин26.09.1998ЧернігівКДЮСШ-189
66Брухно Тетяна16.02.2003ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ88
67Сивець Анна05.02.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”86
68Мироненко Ярослав18.08.2004Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів84
69Причиненко Анна13.01.2003ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ84
70Рогова Дар’я11.01.2006Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ84
71Сидорко Дар”я16.07.2002ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ84
72Яценко Данило27.04.2004ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ84
73Савин Максим13.05.2000Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ83
74Сукач Дар’я15.06.2004ЧернігівКДЮСШ-283
75Андрущенко Олена04.06.2003НіжинМОН КДЮСШ82
76Циганова Анастасія01.05.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”82
77Хоренко Катерина26.11.2002ПрилукиОДЮСШ з олім. видів81
78Бродський Ян18.03.2005Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів80
79Волков Костянтин10.07.2003ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ80
80Касян Богдан01.01.2004Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ80
81Амукшина Аріна08.08.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ79
82Сирбу Анастасія01.05.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”79
83Скороход Іван02.01.2005ЧернігівКДЮСШ-178
84Жук Олександра30.04.2005Коропський р-н“К” ДЮСШ76
85Чирва Максим07.05.2002Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ76
86Шевченко Анастасія17.07.2006Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів76
87Калюжний Артем25.04.2003Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів74
88Солошенко Валерія11.11.2004Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ74
89Сотник Євгеній09.01.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”74
90Шевченко Максим13.11.1992Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ73
91Дитиненко Анна20.12.2006ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ72
92Комов Станіслав23.05.2006Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ72
93Сімячко Михайло08.02.2002Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ72
94Шепель Ангеліна14.08.2008Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів72
95Мізінін Микита16.04.2001ПрилукиОДЮСШ з олім. видів71
96Рябчун Анастасія15.08.2003Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ71
97Гуляй Ольга14.06.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”70
98Сухий Дмитро17.03.2003Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ70
99Гузенок Кирил17.01.2006Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів69
100Гук Віталій24.03.2005ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”69
101Носелевець Віталій18.03.1998Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ68
102Олійник Анжеліка10.08.2005ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів68
103Петренко Максим22.05.2003Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ68
104Ступаченко Андрій01.03.2002ЧернігівКДЮСШ-168
105Чалюк Максим25.11.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”67
106Громов Андрій12.12.2003Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ66
107Красільник Віолетта02.05.2005ЧернігівКДЮСШ-166
108Петренко Руслан11.08.2005ЧернігівКДЮСШ-166
109Коваль Дмитро30.03.2001НіжинМОН КДЮСШ64
110Мельник Максим23.11.2002Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ64
111Назаренко Ігор29.04.2002Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ64
112Балабін Назар04.06.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ62
113Галаган Вікторія10.08.2000ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів62
114Федоренко Сніжана28.08.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”62
115Семко Дар’я26.09.2002Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ61
116Васько Поліна28.04.2005Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ60
117Гавриленко Максим12.06.2003ЧернігівКДЮСШ-260
118Загорулько Єгор10.11.1997Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ60
119Ковалевський Кирило04.09.1999НіжинМОН КДЮСШ60
120Ткаченко Анна09.10.2007ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”60
121Бабушкін Олександр09.09.2005ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”59
122Коршек Анастасія11.04.2005ЧернігівКДЮСШ-259
123Башук Владислав17.03.2003Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ58
124Браточкина Анна20.02.2006ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”58
125Кравченко Катерина29.11.2003ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів58
126Кузьменко Анна29.03.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”58
127Соловйов Євген20.10.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ58
128Білецький Владислав28.08.2002Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ56
129Ковальова Валерія09.12.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”56
130Леута Назар18.05.2004Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ56
131Мархай Яків20.07.2003Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ56
132Ніколайчук Богдан03.01.2001Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ56
133Секера Дмитро10.01.1994ЧернігівКДЮСШ-156
134Мехед Крістіна15.02.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ54
135Клименко Олександр25.03.2004Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ53
136Уніат Володимир24.07.1997Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ53
137Щипка Віталій24.06.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”53
138Кобезький Сергій14.05.2002Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ52
139Лень Софія11.08.2005Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ52
140Биковець Олександр12.11.2002ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів51
141Дзюба Марія03.07.2005ЧернігівКДЮСШ-151
142Наталушко Варвара27.02.2005ЧернігівКДЮСШ-151
143Середа Софія22.11.2007ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”51
144Сила Ярослав19.05.1997ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”51
145Сідина Владислав04.01.1990Менський р-н51
146Лобанова Анастасія27.02.2007Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ50
147Сергусь Марина17.12.2001ЧернігівКДЮСШ-150
148Сущенко Валерія31.07.2003Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ50
149Хропач Олег10.10.1980Корюківський р-н50
150Шрамковський Андрій27.05.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Інваспорт”50
151Кононець Анастасія14.01.2004Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ49
152Туз Анастасія20.01.2006Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ49
153Прядко Крістіна18.03.2001Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ48
154Фень Андрій08.05.2004ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ48
155Чередніченко Олександр26.05.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”48
156Брагинець Дар’я15.12.2004Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ46
157Волк Владислав25.03.2008Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ46
158Гордійко Єгор30.04.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”46
159Крижанівська Поліна19.09.2003Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ46
160Редька Артем23.08.2005Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ46
161Саволій Анастасія03.09.2006Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ46
162Тарасенко Карина05.08.2003ЧернігівКДЮСШ-146
163Шарак Антон10.02.2005Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ46
164Білобловська Вікторія27.10.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ45
165Гільденскіольд Надія24.11.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ45
166Кисіль Іван19.01.1996Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ45
167Кошіль Дмитро19.06.1998ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів45
168Олійник Павло09.05.1988ЧернігівОШВСМ45
169Прядка Іван01.05.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”45
170Рюттель Єгор10.06.1999Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ45
171Тарасенко Альбіна04.11.2001Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ45
172Гульок Дмитро30.10.2002Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ44
173Ковтун Вікторія22.07.2005Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ44
174Авраменко Валерія11.03.2006Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ43
175Борисенко Вероніка01.01.2007Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ43
176Григорук Нікіта03.03.2007Ріпкінський р-н“К” ДЮСШ43
177Кремез Олександр10.03.1975Ніжин43
178Митрофанова Ірина21.04.2005Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ43
179Огієнко Максим11.05.2002Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ43
180Бицький Сергій21.05.2003НіжинМОН КДЮСШ42
181Клімкіна Василіса01.08.2008ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ42
182Сироватко Максим01.02.2003ЧернігівКДЮСШ-242
183Яременко Ірина19.05.2007Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ42
184Жменьковський Роман14.06.2008Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ41
185Наумчик Юлія11.12.2004Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ41
186Пилипець Катерина02.02.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ41
187Титаренко Анна22.10.2006Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ41
188Бреус Марія31.03.2005ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів40
189Литвиненко Максим19.11.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ40
190Овсякова Дар’я11.10.2003Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ40
191Петренко Анатолій24.07.2002Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ40
192Приймак Максим31.10.2002Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ40
193Ромашко Любов15.01.2003Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ40
194Здор Дмитро14.05.2001ЧернігівКДЮСШ-139
195Козофат Богдан25.05.2003ЧернігівКДЮСШ-139
196Коробко Влада10.10.2003Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ39
197Тонконог Діана09.10.2004Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ39
198Астапенко Євген23.06.2006Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ38
199Воскобой Дмитро30.10.2007Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ38
200Ільченко Анастасія08.12.2003Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ38
201Карпенко Дмитро21.09.2001Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ38
202Куропаткіна Аліна12.02.2005Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ38
203Олійник Аліна20.07.2005Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ38
204Пастушок Владислав13.10.2006Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів38
205Чайка Андрій15.12.2002НіжинМОН КДЮСШ38
206Чепінога Дмитро04.05.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ38
207Красножон Софія13.10.2004ЧернігівКДЮСШ-237
208Лобуренко Артем18.12.2003ЧернігівКДЮСШ-237
209Ладоха Владислав12.09.2004ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів36
210Майоров Артем16.01.2006Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ36
211Прохоренко Володимир02.12.2000Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ36
212Рябенко Олександр05.12.2004Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ36
213Шкурат Олександр00.00.2000Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ36
214Юрченко Антон16.12.2003Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ36
215Рябенко Станіслав12.12.2001Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ35
216Федченко Вікторія02.05.2003НіжинМОН КДЮСШ35
217Аре’фєв Богдан21.05.2004Городнянський р-нДЮСШ34
218Бондаренко Лілія12.04.2005Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ34
219Гаврилюк Павло22.07.2002Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ34
220Дергозий Кирил03.08.2008Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів34
221Музика Микола17.03.2003ЧернігівКДЮСШ-134
222Сущенко Владислав24.12.2002Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ34
223Долган Катерина11.05.2000ПрилукиОДЮСШ з олім. видів33
224Казачок Василь10.05.1996ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”33
225Ященко Максим10.10.2002ПрилукиОДЮСШ з олім. видів33
226Бубенюк Анастасія04.10.2000Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ32
227Васюк Дар’я09.03.2003Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ32
228Дятлова Юлія18.08.1990ЧернігівОШВСМ32
229Засько Дар’я11.01.2006ЧернігівКДЮСШ-132
230Котова Анастасія21.11.2002Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів32
231Медуниця Наталія04.02.2002Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ32
232Остріченко Катерина21.08.2006Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ32
233Чуб Нікіта07.03.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”32
234Бабич Дмитро29.06.2003Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ31
235Кабанець Євгенія29.10.2006Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ31
236Сирай Катерина30.07.2003Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ31
237Дегтяр Богдан21.02.2006Городнянський р-нДЮСШ30
238Єфімчук Дмитро23.07.2003Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ30
239Заровний Максим07.03.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”30
240Карпенко Дмитро25.03.2008Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ30
241Машталір Яна10.04.2003Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ30
242Олійник Юрій23.01.2004ЧернігівКДЮСШ-130
243Полуда Сергій21.05.2003ЧернігівКДЮСШ-130
244Ментій Володимир20.03.1958Корюківський р-н29
245Моцар Лілія05.04.2003Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ29
246Садовніков Владислав01.02.2003ЧернігівКІКТ29
247Бондаренко Наталія07.09.2005Коропський р-н“К” ДЮСШ28
248Борода Станіслав00.00.2007Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ28
249Вінніченко Анастасія06.01.2002ЧернігівКДЮСШ-128
250Дяченко Роман23.11.1989Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ28
251Колесник Дарина30.05.2006Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ28
252Купрієць Руслана03.09.2002Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ28
253Лисік Роман21.10.1973Корюківський р-н28
254Сахно Володимир29.07.1970Ніжинський р-н28
255Ткаченко Валерія11.01.2005Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ28
256Асеєва Аліна12.09.2003Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ27
257Кот Богдан27.01.2004Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ27
258Смецький Ілля24.07.2005Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ27
259Вовк Валерій03.08.2001ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів26
260Глушенок Ілля07.01.2004ЧернігівКДЮСШ-126
261Зайцев Ілля11.06.2004Городнянський р-нДЮСШ26
262Захарченко Владислав12.01.2004Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ26
263Кияшко Олександр00.00.2004Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів26
264Криворучко Микола22.05.2002ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”26
265Легкий Петро12.07.2001Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів26
266Петровський Вадим18.03.1998Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ26
267Раудік Ірина01.01.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”26
268Росомаха Злата20.10.2004Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ26
269Стогов Сергій12.10.2005Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ26
270Удалова Олеасандра21.06.2005Коропський р-н“К” ДЮСШ26
271Євтушенко Тетяна19.04.2005Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ25
272Єгорченко Денис13.01.1991ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”25
273Зленко Олексій04.07.2006Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ25
274Климач Олександр09.10.2004Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ25
275Крищенко Сергій18.05.2003Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ25
276Кровлайдіс Сергій14.01.1978Чернігів25
277Левченко Ксенія05.04.2005ЧернігівКДЮСШ-225
278Литвиненко Ольга00.00.2000Менський р-н МОН ДЮСШ25
279Моложон Максим05.09.2004Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ25
280Чалик Дарина19.08.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”25
281Зінченко Андрій08.09.2002НіжинМОН КДЮСШ24
282Лисенко Сергій14.06.2002Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ24
283Локоть Андрій14.01.2005Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ24
284Чобану Єлізавета19.02.2005Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ24
285Штанько Анастасія19.04.2004Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ24
286Валієва Каріна12.06.1998Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ23
287Довгаль Ярина03.10.2002Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ23
288Дробишев Артем17.03.2008ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”23
289Коленіченко Валерій09.08.2004Ріпкінський р-н“К” ДЮСШ23
290Крупка Андрій20.06.2006Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ23
291Потебня Олександр14.11.2007Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ23
292Прокопенко Валерія25.05.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”23
293Герасимчук Павло13.06.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”22
294Карпенко Іван00.00.2006Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ22
295Степанюк Іван02.09.2005Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ22
296Туревський Роман16.08.2002Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ22
297Чупрін Ярослав00.00.2006Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ22
298Береговий Артур03.03.2004Ріпкінський р-н“К” ДЮСШ21
299Данилов Нікіта09.10.2004Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ21
300Кожемяченко Кирило27.07.2004Городнянський р-нДЮСШ21
301Куропаткін Владислав25.08.2002Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ21
302Овсякова Василина12.05.2006Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ21
303Олешко Павло12.07.2002Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ21
304Піддубний Юрій17.10.1999ЧернігівКДЮСШ-121
305Чатов Олександр06.01.1998ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”21
306Чуб Нікіта27.03.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”21
307Асатрян Тигран00.00.2004ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів20
308Баришовець Максим04.03.2006Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ20
309Бондар Світлана03.09.2006НіжинМОН КДЮСШ20
310Бондаренко Анастасія28.09.2001Прилуцький р-н МОН ДЮСШ20
311Бондаренко Єлізавета30.03.2008Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ20
312Борисенко Єлізавета23.06.2005Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ20
313Булим Акім04.04.2007Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ20
314Гика Ілля21.01.2004Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ20
315Голован Андрій23.06.2006Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ20
316Драчук Яна23.06.2001Прилуки МОН ДЮСШ20
317Жердецький Артем13.02.2002Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ20
318Куйбіда Артем22.02.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ20
319Куниця Крістіна30.10.2007НіжинМОН КДЮСШ20
320Ліпейко Андрій15.10.1997Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ20
321Майстренко Юрій27.05.2010Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів20
322Марченко Анжела16.11.2002ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”20
323Меркулова Валерія13.01.2007Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ20
324Музиченко Даніїл27.10.2006НіжинМОН КДЮСШ20
325Пиркова Богдана19.05.1999Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ20
326Подоляко Дмитро23.05.2005Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ20
327Протченко Альона12.12.2000ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів20
328Стороженко Тихон05.05.2006ЧернігівКДЮСШ-120
329Тиченко Оксана26.07.1997Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ20
330Ханін Сергій13.01.2005Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ20
331Хантіль Володимир11.10.2004Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ20
332Яременко Єгор18.07.2005Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ20
333Дорош Максим12.01.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ19
334Дрозд Кіра24.09.2006ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ19
335Землинський Богдан18.10.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”19
336Кочин Юлія13.01.2003Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ19
337Нестеренко Ігор00.00.2006Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ19
338Нещерет Лілія10.01.2006НіжинМОН КДЮСШ19
339Пастушок Юрій28.02.2005Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів19
340Степанець Михайло21.11.2007Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ19
341Федоренко Артем15.12.2002Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ19
342Чумак Олександра02.06.2004Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ19
343Воробей Олександр08.10.2007Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ18
344Крюков Денис29.10.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”18
345Музичук Діана17.06.2006Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ18
346Редькина Людмила04.09.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”18
347Рябенко Микола18.05.2007Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ18
348Черенков Нікіта08.10.2003Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ18
349Шарпата Олеся24.01.2003ЧернігівКІКТ18
350Ющенко Діана01.06.2006ЧернігівКДЮСШ-118
351Коваль Ярослава12.11.2004Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ17
352Настенко Ірина27.11.2003Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ17
353Никифоренко Альона11.05.2004Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ17
354Ансютіна Катерина27.08.2001НіжинМОН КДЮСШ16
355Бець Дмитро18.06.2004Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ16
356Бондаренко Лілія07.09.2005Коропський р-н“К” ДЮСШ16
357Волницька Дар’я19.02.2001Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ16
358Годунок Іван06.01.2005Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ16
359Грузд Артем11.09.2002ЧернігівКДЮСШ-116
360Дементій Влад21.02.2002ПрилукиОДЮСШ з олім. видів16
361Дудко Наталія09.01.2008ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”16
362Засік Катерина21.05.2002Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ16
363Іваровська Ніна04.01.1961Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ16
364Казанін Матвій10.05.2007ЧернігівКДЮСШ-116
365Каленіченко Валерій09.08.2004Ріпкінський р-н“К” ДЮСШ16
366Конопацький Роман30.07.1982Чернігів16
367Курилов Олександр31.03.2002Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ16
368Кучер Максим20.01.2003Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ16
369Кучеренко Богдан23.07.2001ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів16
370Лактюшина Яна29.08.2007Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів16
371Лемеш Анастасія11.11.2002ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”16
372Личик Олександр14.04.2000ЧернігівАДПС16
373Ничипоренко Микола19.12.1999ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”16
374Опанасюк Микола30.06.2002Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ16
375Петровський Вадим25.09.2003Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ16
376Рябуха Роман06.05.2002Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ16
377Самбур Максим14.10.2005ЧернігівКДЮСШ-216
378Сім’ячко Ілля01.04.2002ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ16
379Супрун Ольга31.03.2003НіжинМОН КДЮСШ16
380Чирва Станіслав01.07.2005Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів16
381Чугай Єлізавета31.10.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”16
382Авраменко Анастасія03.04.2005Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ15
383Ворчило Єлізавета07.05.2003ЧернігівКДЮСШ-215
384Ілляш Аліна19.09.2006Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ15
385Мущенко Вікторія04.02.2002Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ15
386Савченко Катерина12.12.2006Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ15
387Сивченко Катерина12.12.2006Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ15
388Терницький Артем11.04.2003Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ15
389Черевко Анастасія06.02.2003НіжинМОН КДЮСШ15
390Кубрак Алла14.04.1998Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ14
391Люткевич Анна11.09.2004Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ14
392Наумчик Роман04.07.2003Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ14
393Сотник Артем25.07.2002Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ14
394Троценко Віталій02.04.2005Ріпкінський р-н“К” ДЮСШ14
395Фесенко Артем21.10.2010ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”14
396Бевзюк Владислав20.09.2005Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ13
397Геймал Анна21.12.2006НіжинМОН КДЮСШ13
398Довгий Денис03.10.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”13
399Купрієць Оксана17.08.2000Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ13
400Медведь Сергій06.01.2006Коропський р-н“К” ДЮСШ13
401Мемех Анастасія05.08.2002ЧернігівКДЮСШ-113
402Михайленко Ростислав08.10.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”13
403Моторна Вероніка26.10.2006Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ13
404Олексієнко Олег20.10.2004ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів13
405Осадча Дарина27.07.2000ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів13
406Примаченко Анастасія04.02.2004ЧернігівКДЮСШ-113
407Сахута Андрій27.04.1997Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ13
408Абакуменко Микита01.08.2006ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”12
409Аллахвердієва Анна28.11.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”12
410Білоус Юлія05.07.2005ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ12
411Винник Анна29.05.2007Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ12
412Глущенко Дмитро15.11.2005ЧернігівКДЮСШ-212
413Городнянський Даніїл01.03.2005Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ12
414Дубель Ярослав17.04.2004Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ12
415Культе Анна21.12.2004ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”12
416Кушнір Іван01.03.2003Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ12
417Кушніров Євген10.04.2006Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ12
418Лісовець Максим04.07.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ12
419Лобур Валентин13.05.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”12
420Малюга Максим06.05.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”12
421Нощенко Поліна27.06.2003Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ12
422Полюхович Бадан00.00.2006Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ12
423Попок Надія27.09.2007Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ12
424Проценко Максим07.05.2002Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ12
425Райська Вікторія24.06.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”12
426Риховський Павло04.07.2002Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ12
427Савчук Вадим18.11.1971Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ12
428Степура Анастасія04.02.2003Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ12
429Космач Дмитро05.06.2002Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ11
430Мельник Тарас30.01.2003Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ11
431Наваліхіна Юлія11.12.2004Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ11
432Ареф’єв Нікіта31.01.2008ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”10
433Бакун Володимир08.02.2003Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
434Бистревський Ігор17.01.2003ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”10
435Булов Даніїл31.01.2006Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
436Бутов Кирил21.07.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”10
437Ведмеденко Артем22.10.2002Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
438Глазкова Вікторія27.10.2007ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів10
439Данши Богдан22.08.2003Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ10
440Деркач Станіслава17.10.2001Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ10
441Корнєєва Аліна25.11.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”10
442Краст Юрій27.10.1986Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ10
443Кулик Богдан12.03.2007Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
444Кущ Віктор1997Козелецький р-н10
445Лесик Денис04.10.2003Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
446Лиман Богдан15.03.2006Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
447Медвідь Ярослава00.00.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”10
448Микитенко Юрій00.00.1987Менський р-н10
449Мироненко Дмитро31.12.1974Чернігів10
450Нощенко Таміла17.06.2003Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
451Падалка Марія29.04.2006НіжинМОН КДЮСШ10
452Приходько Кирил04.10.2007Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ10
453Сидоренко Олександр03.04.2003Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
454Стовбуненко Ярина17.10.2002Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
455Сухобок Мілана08.03.2007Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
456Череп Лілія00.00.2007Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ10
457Швидак Ольга00.00.2001ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”10
458Шостка Володимир02.04.2001Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ10
459Коваленко Артем28.10.2004ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”9
460Мірошниченко Данило09.10.2007Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ9
461Науменко Діана21.07.2005Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ9
462Федоренко Марія08.09.2003Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ9
463Багмут Антон25.06.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ8
464Веремієнко Дмитро00.00.2004Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
465Власков Олександр22.12.2006Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
466Клюва Анастасія14.11.2005Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
467Козік Артем13.08.2001Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ8
468Куц Тетяна24.12.2007НіжинМОН КДЮСШ8
469Лахадінов Нікіта08.06.2007Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
470Міненок Сергій09.08.2000ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”8
471Нелін Євген16.06.2007Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
472Одокієнко Артем12.04.2004ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ8
473Олексик Денис28.06.2006Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
474Поляков Олександр00.00.2005Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
475Самко Віталій21.02.2002Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
476Терещенко Яна00.00.2006Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
477Трифанов Кирил22.02.2004Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
478Троценко Максим07.05.2002Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
479Швиденко Вікторія18.10.2004Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
480Швиденко Олександр21.01.2007Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ8
481Біленька Єва10.08.2007НіжинМОН КДЮСШ7
482Бурименко Олександр14.06.2003Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ7
483Вертелецька Софія21.02.2008НіжинМОН КДЮСШ7
484Германович Ірина16.06.2006ЧернігівКДЮСШ-17
485Олексіюк Олексій06.05.2005Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ7
486Райда Євгеній23.08.2000Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ7
487Савченко Максим21.02.2001Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ7
488Самойленко Максим19.02.2002Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ7
489Соломенник Катерина04.01.2008Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ7
490Тарасенко Андрій19.04.2006Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ7
491Тарасенко Максим08.05.2003Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ7
492Тищенко Карина17.07.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”7
493Босач Артем10.09.2007НіжинМОН КДЮСШ6
494Бреусенко Владислав00.00.2003Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
495Власенко Анастасія21.04.2000ЧернігівАДПС6
496Демченко Антон02.05.2009ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”6
497Дрожжа Дмитро03.04.2006Городнянський р-нДЮСШ6
498Замашкіна Карина21.03.2003ЧернігівКДЮСШ-16
499Злобінцев Дмитро09.07.2002Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
500Камка Олексій21.12.2007Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ6
501Кисіль Роман12.05.1994Бахмацький р-н МОН ДЮСШ6
502Коваленко Кірил30.07.2005Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
503Комоса Анна20.12.2007Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ6
504Купріянова Ангеліна11.10.2005Городнянський р-нДЮСШ6
505Любий Дмитро09.09.2005Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
506Медведєв Влад04.03.2003Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ6
507Мелашич Андрій07.12.2002Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
508Науменко Артем00.00.1992Корюківський р-н МОН ДЮСШ6
509Пиріг Світлана00.00.2009Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
510Полюшко Валерія17.09.2005Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
511Романенко Олександр26.09.1984Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ6
512Семенець Анастасія06.08.2005ПрилукиОДЮСШ з олім. видів6
513Середжимова Марія03.09.2002Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
514Спіченко Олександр13.02.2002Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
515Сюр Володимир14.06.2004Бобровицький р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
516Тарасенко Крістіна03.04.2005Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
517Федосенко Ангеліна10.07.2001Козелецький р-н МОН ДЮСШ6
518Федосенко Артем16.12.2007Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
519Шарак Софія06.03.2006Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
520Шеєн Віталій02.05.2003Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
521Шиша Марія13.06.2006Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ6
522Адаменко Юрій08.12.2003Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ5
523Бабашев Єгор01.05.2008ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”5
524Бадай Поліна26.06.2009Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ5
525Гуцол Олексій19.09.2005ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”5
526Колесник Катерина03.04.2007НіжинМОН КДЮСШ5
527Майстренко Вікторія29.10.2004Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів5
528Музиченко Дмитро14.02.2001ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів5
529Невойт Діана04.06.2004Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ5
530Погиба Анастасія13.02.2006Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ5
531Протченко Богдан08.06.2007ЧернігівКДЮСШ-25
532Самойлов Владислав29.05.2005Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ5
533Слиш Олександр12.10.2000ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”5
534Солодько Ярослав07.01.2003Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ5
535Тарасенко Катерина17.05.2003Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ5
536Тарасенко Марія11.04.2004Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ5
537Харкун Олександр08.04.2006Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ5
538Чепінога Катерина12.06.2006ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ5
539Чернявський Роман10.02.2003Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ5
540Боровик Дмитро13.01.2006ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”4
541Єсипенко Олександра11.11.2005Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ4
542Залізний Микола20.01.2002Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ4
543Клименко Євген11.05.2004Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ4
544Краслянська Яна00.00.2006Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ4
545Крошка Ярослав01.01.2008ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”4
546Кулик Роман24.08.2008ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”4
547Куценко Антон00.00.2002Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ4
548Муха Вікторія06.11.2006Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ4
549Пасіка Владислав09.10.2002Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ4
550Радченко Микола17.07.2003Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ4
551Резвін Анастасія18.04.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ4
552Філіпов Артем26.04.2005ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”4
553Батрак Максим10.02.2002Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ3
554Гришкевич Денис25.11.2005НіжинМОН КДЮСШ3
555Кобець Дар’я02.09.2007Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ3
556Коваль Артем05.06.1999ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”3
557Кутик Ярослав07.08.2005ЧернігівОДЮСШ з олім. видів3
558Лаврик Максим00.00.2006Коропський р-н“К” ДЮСШ3
559Малашич Андрій07.12.2002Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ3
560Педорич Євген26.03.2000Ніжинський р-н“К” ДЮСШ3
561Рибецький Максим25.05.2004Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ3
562Руденко Денис24.06.2008Носівський  р-нМОН ДЮСШ3
563Рудий Олександр23.12.2003ЧернігівКДЮСШ-13
564Свиридова Анна00.00.2006Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ3
565Сташенко Олександр19.11.1999ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”3
566Суярко Богдана20.01.2008Сновський р-нМОН ДЮСШ3
567Тимошенко Максим03.04.2008ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”3
568Харченко Вероніка30.04.2005Коропський р-н“К” ДЮСШ3
569Хоменко Богдан22.01.1991ЧернігівНУ”ЧК”3
570Іванько Павло00.00.2008Прилуцький р-нМОН ДЮСШ2
571Ільченко Владислав07.10.2005Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ2
572Карпухін Олександр09.09.2004Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ2
573Коваленко Юлія02.07.2006ЧернігівКДЮСШ-22
574Котєнков Павло11.01.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”2
575Мазко Роман18.12.2006Менський р-нМОН ДЮСШ2
576Пятковський Артем26.06.2002ЧернігівКДЮСШ-12
577Ребенок Віталій27.11.1998ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”2
578Царегородцев Ярослав01.04.2004ЧернігівДЮСШ “Атлет”2
579Юношев Сергій12.03.2007ЧернігівКДЮСШ-22
580Акольмаз Данило08.07.2007Н-СіверськийМОН ДЮСШ1
581Балог Валерія00.00.2004Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ1
582Зизенко М.20.09.2005Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ1
583Іващенко Ярослав01.03.2007ПрилукиМОН ДЮСШ1
584Кияшко Никита00.00.2008Менський р-нОДЮСШ з олім. видів1
585Ковтун Євгенія07.07.2006Бахмацький р-нМОН ДЮСШ1
586Маринченко Вікторія30.09.2008ЧернігівКДЮСШ-11
587Нелін Даніїл06.09.2005Козелецький р-нМОН ДЮСШ1
588Савченко Альона05.08.2005Корюківський р-нМОН ДЮСШ1
589Стоцька Наталія27.03.2002Борзнянський р-нМОН ДЮСШ1
590Толкачьов Родіон06.04.2001ЧернігівДЮСШ “Україна”1