Місце | Спортсмен | Рік народження | Місто | Школа | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жмурко Анна | 24.10.1996 | Чернігів | ОШВСМ | 910 |
2 | Лобан Юлія | 07.08.2000 | Козелецький р-н | ОШВСМ | 710 |
3 | Шульга Євгенія | 13.09.1994 | Чернігів | ОШВСМ | 405 |
4 | Петренко Олена | 27.08.2004 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 365 |
5 | Журба Вадим | 11.09.1999 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 350 |
6 | Єрмоленко Андрій | 23.12.1991 | Чернігів | ОШВСМ | 240 |
7 | Руденко Андрій | 13.02.1987 | Менський р-н | “Інваспорт” | 206 |
8 | Соломенник Вікторія | 09.04.2004 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 197 |
9 | Тарасенко Віталій | 04.12.2004 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 196 |
10 | Ракуненко Денис | 28.07.1997 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 193 |
11 | Осіпов Ілля | 04.11.2003 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 181 |
12 | Лупинос Катерина | 01.02.2000 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 175 |
13 | Максименко Катерина | 22.11.1998 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 160 |
14 | Шульга Дмитро | 22.04.2002 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 160 |
15 | Римар Марина | 28.02.2004 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 159 |
16 | Сальна Вероніка | 26.08.2004 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 158 |
17 | Нога Роман | 02.04.2002 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 148 |
18 | Батуренко Ігор | 03.11.1997 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 145 |
19 | Єрко Владислав | 03.03.2004 | Ріпкінський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 145 |
20 | Каранда Микита | 25.01.2002 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 145 |
21 | Бован Олексій | 21.08.2001 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 140 |
22 | Дворніченко Яна | 20.07.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 136 |
23 | Саєвський Ілля | 01.08.2006 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 136 |
24 | Стецкова Тетяна | 09.03.2000 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 135 |
25 | Вірич Юрій | 22.05.1997 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Інваспорт” | 133 |
26 | Дорошенко Поліна | 12.11.2003 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 133 |
27 | Ткаченко Катерина | 16.01.2005 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 133 |
28 | Черніченко Євгеній | 06.01.2004 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 131 |
29 | Дубіль Алевтина | 11.05.2005 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 128 |
30 | Корогод Дмитро | 30.07.1996 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 126 |
31 | Попов Роман | 12.10.1993 | Ніжин | 126 | |
32 | Біленька Іванна | 29.09.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 125 |
33 | Копитько Анастасія | 21.03.2004 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 125 |
34 | Михальченко Наталія | 28.06.1999 | Прилуки | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 125 |
35 | Кравченко Дмитро | 04.02.1999 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 122 |
36 | Бут Нікіта | 04.06.2004 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 120 |
37 | Лесенко Дмитро | 15.06.2006 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 120 |
38 | Буряк Лілія | 11.03.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 115 |
39 | Джеваженко Олександр | 04.11.2004 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 115 |
40 | Кравцов Сергій | 27.12.2000 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 115 |
41 | Тарасенко Марина | 20.12.2005 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 113 |
42 | Постоногова Анна | 07.03.2001 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 110 |
43 | Чернікова Аліна | 25.05.2001 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 110 |
44 | Дворников Андрій | 06.01.1995 | Чернігів | ОШВСМ | 106 |
45 | Кравець Максим | 08.04.1984 | Чернігів | 106 | |
46 | Панюкова Бажена | 24.03.2004 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 105 |
47 | Численко Катерина | 06.06.2003 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 105 |
48 | Близнюк Владислав | 20.02.2004 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 104 |
49 | Рева Євген | 23.04.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 104 |
50 | Лисенко Антон | 04.07.2003 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 102 |
51 | Лимар Яна | 24.04.2005 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 101 |
52 | Лактюшина Надія | 26.02.2006 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 100 |
53 | Кутик Нікита | 10.08.2005 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 99 |
54 | Парубець Максим | 18.05.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 97 |
55 | Сидоренко Олександр | 03.04.2003 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 97 |
56 | Дандель Марина | 16.03.2005 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 96 |
57 | Пархоменко Владислав | 26.08.2003 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 96 |
58 | Діденко Ольга | 04.06.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 93 |
59 | Ганущенко Сніжана | 21.01.2006 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 92 |
60 | Левчук Генадій | 14.08.1973 | Ніжин | 92 | |
61 | Полоз Олена | 12.03.1999 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 92 |
62 | Щербина Ярослав | 20.10.2002 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 92 |
63 | Карацюба Яна | 25.10.2000 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 90 |
64 | Дмитренко Аліна | 01.02.2006 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 89 |
65 | Мироненко Костянтин | 26.09.1998 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 89 |
66 | Брухно Тетяна | 16.02.2003 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 88 |
67 | Сивець Анна | 05.02.1999 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 86 |
68 | Мироненко Ярослав | 18.08.2004 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 84 |
69 | Причиненко Анна | 13.01.2003 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 84 |
70 | Рогова Дар’я | 11.01.2006 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 84 |
71 | Сидорко Дар”я | 16.07.2002 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 84 |
72 | Яценко Данило | 27.04.2004 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 84 |
73 | Савин Максим | 13.05.2000 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 83 |
74 | Сукач Дар’я | 15.06.2004 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 83 |
75 | Андрущенко Олена | 04.06.2003 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 82 |
76 | Циганова Анастасія | 01.05.1999 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 82 |
77 | Хоренко Катерина | 26.11.2002 | Прилуки | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 81 |
78 | Бродський Ян | 18.03.2005 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 80 |
79 | Волков Костянтин | 10.07.2003 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 80 |
80 | Касян Богдан | 01.01.2004 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 80 |
81 | Амукшина Аріна | 08.08.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 79 |
82 | Сирбу Анастасія | 01.05.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 79 |
83 | Скороход Іван | 02.01.2005 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 78 |
84 | Жук Олександра | 30.04.2005 | Коропський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 76 |
85 | Чирва Максим | 07.05.2002 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 76 |
86 | Шевченко Анастасія | 17.07.2006 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 76 |
87 | Калюжний Артем | 25.04.2003 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 74 |
88 | Солошенко Валерія | 11.11.2004 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 74 |
89 | Сотник Євгеній | 09.01.1999 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 74 |
90 | Шевченко Максим | 13.11.1992 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 73 |
91 | Дитиненко Анна | 20.12.2006 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 72 |
92 | Комов Станіслав | 23.05.2006 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 72 |
93 | Сімячко Михайло | 08.02.2002 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 72 |
94 | Шепель Ангеліна | 14.08.2008 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 72 |
95 | Мізінін Микита | 16.04.2001 | Прилуки | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 71 |
96 | Рябчун Анастасія | 15.08.2003 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 71 |
97 | Гуляй Ольга | 14.06.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 70 |
98 | Сухий Дмитро | 17.03.2003 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 70 |
99 | Гузенок Кирил | 17.01.2006 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 69 |
100 | Гук Віталій | 24.03.2005 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 69 |
101 | Носелевець Віталій | 18.03.1998 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 68 |
102 | Олійник Анжеліка | 10.08.2005 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 68 |
103 | Петренко Максим | 22.05.2003 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 68 |
104 | Ступаченко Андрій | 01.03.2002 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 68 |
105 | Чалюк Максим | 25.11.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 67 |
106 | Громов Андрій | 12.12.2003 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 66 |
107 | Красільник Віолетта | 02.05.2005 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 66 |
108 | Петренко Руслан | 11.08.2005 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 66 |
109 | Коваль Дмитро | 30.03.2001 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 64 |
110 | Мельник Максим | 23.11.2002 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 64 |
111 | Назаренко Ігор | 29.04.2002 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 64 |
112 | Балабін Назар | 04.06.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 62 |
113 | Галаган Вікторія | 10.08.2000 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 62 |
114 | Федоренко Сніжана | 28.08.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 62 |
115 | Семко Дар’я | 26.09.2002 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 61 |
116 | Васько Поліна | 28.04.2005 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 60 |
117 | Гавриленко Максим | 12.06.2003 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 60 |
118 | Загорулько Єгор | 10.11.1997 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 60 |
119 | Ковалевський Кирило | 04.09.1999 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 60 |
120 | Ткаченко Анна | 09.10.2007 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 60 |
121 | Бабушкін Олександр | 09.09.2005 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 59 |
122 | Коршек Анастасія | 11.04.2005 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 59 |
123 | Башук Владислав | 17.03.2003 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 58 |
124 | Браточкина Анна | 20.02.2006 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 58 |
125 | Кравченко Катерина | 29.11.2003 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 58 |
126 | Кузьменко Анна | 29.03.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 58 |
127 | Соловйов Євген | 20.10.2001 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 58 |
128 | Білецький Владислав | 28.08.2002 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 56 |
129 | Ковальова Валерія | 09.12.1999 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 56 |
130 | Леута Назар | 18.05.2004 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 56 |
131 | Мархай Яків | 20.07.2003 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 56 |
132 | Ніколайчук Богдан | 03.01.2001 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 56 |
133 | Секера Дмитро | 10.01.1994 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 56 |
134 | Мехед Крістіна | 15.02.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 54 |
135 | Клименко Олександр | 25.03.2004 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 53 |
136 | Уніат Володимир | 24.07.1997 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 53 |
137 | Щипка Віталій | 24.06.2001 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 53 |
138 | Кобезький Сергій | 14.05.2002 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 52 |
139 | Лень Софія | 11.08.2005 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 52 |
140 | Биковець Олександр | 12.11.2002 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 51 |
141 | Дзюба Марія | 03.07.2005 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 51 |
142 | Наталушко Варвара | 27.02.2005 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 51 |
143 | Середа Софія | 22.11.2007 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 51 |
144 | Сила Ярослав | 19.05.1997 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 51 |
145 | Сідина Владислав | 04.01.1990 | Менський р-н | 51 | |
146 | Лобанова Анастасія | 27.02.2007 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 50 |
147 | Сергусь Марина | 17.12.2001 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 50 |
148 | Сущенко Валерія | 31.07.2003 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 50 |
149 | Хропач Олег | 10.10.1980 | Корюківський р-н | 50 | |
150 | Шрамковський Андрій | 27.05.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Інваспорт” | 50 |
151 | Кононець Анастасія | 14.01.2004 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 49 |
152 | Туз Анастасія | 20.01.2006 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 49 |
153 | Прядко Крістіна | 18.03.2001 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 48 |
154 | Фень Андрій | 08.05.2004 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 48 |
155 | Чередніченко Олександр | 26.05.2001 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 48 |
156 | Брагинець Дар’я | 15.12.2004 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 46 |
157 | Волк Владислав | 25.03.2008 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 46 |
158 | Гордійко Єгор | 30.04.1999 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 46 |
159 | Крижанівська Поліна | 19.09.2003 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 46 |
160 | Редька Артем | 23.08.2005 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 46 |
161 | Саволій Анастасія | 03.09.2006 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 46 |
162 | Тарасенко Карина | 05.08.2003 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 46 |
163 | Шарак Антон | 10.02.2005 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 46 |
164 | Білобловська Вікторія | 27.10.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 45 |
165 | Гільденскіольд Надія | 24.11.2001 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 45 |
166 | Кисіль Іван | 19.01.1996 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 45 |
167 | Кошіль Дмитро | 19.06.1998 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 45 |
168 | Олійник Павло | 09.05.1988 | Чернігів | ОШВСМ | 45 |
169 | Прядка Іван | 01.05.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 45 |
170 | Рюттель Єгор | 10.06.1999 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 45 |
171 | Тарасенко Альбіна | 04.11.2001 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 45 |
172 | Гульок Дмитро | 30.10.2002 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 44 |
173 | Ковтун Вікторія | 22.07.2005 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 44 |
174 | Авраменко Валерія | 11.03.2006 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 43 |
175 | Борисенко Вероніка | 01.01.2007 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 43 |
176 | Григорук Нікіта | 03.03.2007 | Ріпкінський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 43 |
177 | Кремез Олександр | 10.03.1975 | Ніжин | 43 | |
178 | Митрофанова Ірина | 21.04.2005 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 43 |
179 | Огієнко Максим | 11.05.2002 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 43 |
180 | Бицький Сергій | 21.05.2003 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 42 |
181 | Клімкіна Василіса | 01.08.2008 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 42 |
182 | Сироватко Максим | 01.02.2003 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 42 |
183 | Яременко Ірина | 19.05.2007 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 42 |
184 | Жменьковський Роман | 14.06.2008 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 41 |
185 | Наумчик Юлія | 11.12.2004 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 41 |
186 | Пилипець Катерина | 02.02.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 41 |
187 | Титаренко Анна | 22.10.2006 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 41 |
188 | Бреус Марія | 31.03.2005 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 40 |
189 | Литвиненко Максим | 19.11.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 40 |
190 | Овсякова Дар’я | 11.10.2003 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 40 |
191 | Петренко Анатолій | 24.07.2002 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 40 |
192 | Приймак Максим | 31.10.2002 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 40 |
193 | Ромашко Любов | 15.01.2003 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 40 |
194 | Здор Дмитро | 14.05.2001 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 39 |
195 | Козофат Богдан | 25.05.2003 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 39 |
196 | Коробко Влада | 10.10.2003 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 39 |
197 | Тонконог Діана | 09.10.2004 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 39 |
198 | Астапенко Євген | 23.06.2006 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 38 |
199 | Воскобой Дмитро | 30.10.2007 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 38 |
200 | Ільченко Анастасія | 08.12.2003 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 38 |
201 | Карпенко Дмитро | 21.09.2001 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 38 |
202 | Куропаткіна Аліна | 12.02.2005 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 38 |
203 | Олійник Аліна | 20.07.2005 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 38 |
204 | Пастушок Владислав | 13.10.2006 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 38 |
205 | Чайка Андрій | 15.12.2002 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 38 |
206 | Чепінога Дмитро | 04.05.2001 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 38 |
207 | Красножон Софія | 13.10.2004 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 37 |
208 | Лобуренко Артем | 18.12.2003 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 37 |
209 | Ладоха Владислав | 12.09.2004 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 36 |
210 | Майоров Артем | 16.01.2006 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 36 |
211 | Прохоренко Володимир | 02.12.2000 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 36 |
212 | Рябенко Олександр | 05.12.2004 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 36 |
213 | Шкурат Олександр | 00.00.2000 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 36 |
214 | Юрченко Антон | 16.12.2003 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 36 |
215 | Рябенко Станіслав | 12.12.2001 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 35 |
216 | Федченко Вікторія | 02.05.2003 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 35 |
217 | Аре’фєв Богдан | 21.05.2004 | Городнянський р-н | ДЮСШ | 34 |
218 | Бондаренко Лілія | 12.04.2005 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 34 |
219 | Гаврилюк Павло | 22.07.2002 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 34 |
220 | Дергозий Кирил | 03.08.2008 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 34 |
221 | Музика Микола | 17.03.2003 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 34 |
222 | Сущенко Владислав | 24.12.2002 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 34 |
223 | Долган Катерина | 11.05.2000 | Прилуки | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 33 |
224 | Казачок Василь | 10.05.1996 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 33 |
225 | Ященко Максим | 10.10.2002 | Прилуки | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 33 |
226 | Бубенюк Анастасія | 04.10.2000 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 32 |
227 | Васюк Дар’я | 09.03.2003 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 32 |
228 | Дятлова Юлія | 18.08.1990 | Чернігів | ОШВСМ | 32 |
229 | Засько Дар’я | 11.01.2006 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 32 |
230 | Котова Анастасія | 21.11.2002 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 32 |
231 | Медуниця Наталія | 04.02.2002 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 32 |
232 | Остріченко Катерина | 21.08.2006 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 32 |
233 | Чуб Нікіта | 07.03.2001 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 32 |
234 | Бабич Дмитро | 29.06.2003 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 31 |
235 | Кабанець Євгенія | 29.10.2006 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 31 |
236 | Сирай Катерина | 30.07.2003 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 31 |
237 | Дегтяр Богдан | 21.02.2006 | Городнянський р-н | ДЮСШ | 30 |
238 | Єфімчук Дмитро | 23.07.2003 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 30 |
239 | Заровний Максим | 07.03.2001 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 30 |
240 | Карпенко Дмитро | 25.03.2008 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 30 |
241 | Машталір Яна | 10.04.2003 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 30 |
242 | Олійник Юрій | 23.01.2004 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 30 |
243 | Полуда Сергій | 21.05.2003 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 30 |
244 | Ментій Володимир | 20.03.1958 | Корюківський р-н | 29 | |
245 | Моцар Лілія | 05.04.2003 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 29 |
246 | Садовніков Владислав | 01.02.2003 | Чернігів | КІКТ | 29 |
247 | Бондаренко Наталія | 07.09.2005 | Коропський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 28 |
248 | Борода Станіслав | 00.00.2007 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 28 |
249 | Вінніченко Анастасія | 06.01.2002 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 28 |
250 | Дяченко Роман | 23.11.1989 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 28 |
251 | Колесник Дарина | 30.05.2006 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 28 |
252 | Купрієць Руслана | 03.09.2002 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 28 |
253 | Лисік Роман | 21.10.1973 | Корюківський р-н | 28 | |
254 | Сахно Володимир | 29.07.1970 | Ніжинський р-н | 28 | |
255 | Ткаченко Валерія | 11.01.2005 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 28 |
256 | Асеєва Аліна | 12.09.2003 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 27 |
257 | Кот Богдан | 27.01.2004 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 27 |
258 | Смецький Ілля | 24.07.2005 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 27 |
259 | Вовк Валерій | 03.08.2001 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 26 |
260 | Глушенок Ілля | 07.01.2004 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 26 |
261 | Зайцев Ілля | 11.06.2004 | Городнянський р-н | ДЮСШ | 26 |
262 | Захарченко Владислав | 12.01.2004 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 26 |
263 | Кияшко Олександр | 00.00.2004 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 26 |
264 | Криворучко Микола | 22.05.2002 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 26 |
265 | Легкий Петро | 12.07.2001 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 26 |
266 | Петровський Вадим | 18.03.1998 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 26 |
267 | Раудік Ірина | 01.01.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 26 |
268 | Росомаха Злата | 20.10.2004 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 26 |
269 | Стогов Сергій | 12.10.2005 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 26 |
270 | Удалова Олеасандра | 21.06.2005 | Коропський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 26 |
271 | Євтушенко Тетяна | 19.04.2005 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 25 |
272 | Єгорченко Денис | 13.01.1991 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 25 |
273 | Зленко Олексій | 04.07.2006 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 25 |
274 | Климач Олександр | 09.10.2004 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 25 |
275 | Крищенко Сергій | 18.05.2003 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 25 |
276 | Кровлайдіс Сергій | 14.01.1978 | Чернігів | 25 | |
277 | Левченко Ксенія | 05.04.2005 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 25 |
278 | Литвиненко Ольга | 00.00.2000 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 25 |
279 | Моложон Максим | 05.09.2004 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 25 |
280 | Чалик Дарина | 19.08.2001 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 25 |
281 | Зінченко Андрій | 08.09.2002 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 24 |
282 | Лисенко Сергій | 14.06.2002 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 24 |
283 | Локоть Андрій | 14.01.2005 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 24 |
284 | Чобану Єлізавета | 19.02.2005 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 24 |
285 | Штанько Анастасія | 19.04.2004 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 24 |
286 | Валієва Каріна | 12.06.1998 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 23 |
287 | Довгаль Ярина | 03.10.2002 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 23 |
288 | Дробишев Артем | 17.03.2008 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 23 |
289 | Коленіченко Валерій | 09.08.2004 | Ріпкінський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 23 |
290 | Крупка Андрій | 20.06.2006 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 23 |
291 | Потебня Олександр | 14.11.2007 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 23 |
292 | Прокопенко Валерія | 25.05.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 23 |
293 | Герасимчук Павло | 13.06.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 22 |
294 | Карпенко Іван | 00.00.2006 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 22 |
295 | Степанюк Іван | 02.09.2005 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 22 |
296 | Туревський Роман | 16.08.2002 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 22 |
297 | Чупрін Ярослав | 00.00.2006 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 22 |
298 | Береговий Артур | 03.03.2004 | Ріпкінський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 21 |
299 | Данилов Нікіта | 09.10.2004 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 21 |
300 | Кожемяченко Кирило | 27.07.2004 | Городнянський р-н | ДЮСШ | 21 |
301 | Куропаткін Владислав | 25.08.2002 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 21 |
302 | Овсякова Василина | 12.05.2006 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 21 |
303 | Олешко Павло | 12.07.2002 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 21 |
304 | Піддубний Юрій | 17.10.1999 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 21 |
305 | Чатов Олександр | 06.01.1998 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 21 |
306 | Чуб Нікіта | 27.03.2001 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 21 |
307 | Асатрян Тигран | 00.00.2004 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 20 |
308 | Баришовець Максим | 04.03.2006 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
309 | Бондар Світлана | 03.09.2006 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 20 |
310 | Бондаренко Анастасія | 28.09.2001 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
311 | Бондаренко Єлізавета | 30.03.2008 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
312 | Борисенко Єлізавета | 23.06.2005 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
313 | Булим Акім | 04.04.2007 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
314 | Гика Ілля | 21.01.2004 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
315 | Голован Андрій | 23.06.2006 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
316 | Драчук Яна | 23.06.2001 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
317 | Жердецький Артем | 13.02.2002 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
318 | Куйбіда Артем | 22.02.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 20 |
319 | Куниця Крістіна | 30.10.2007 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 20 |
320 | Ліпейко Андрій | 15.10.1997 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 20 |
321 | Майстренко Юрій | 27.05.2010 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 20 |
322 | Марченко Анжела | 16.11.2002 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 20 |
323 | Меркулова Валерія | 13.01.2007 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
324 | Музиченко Даніїл | 27.10.2006 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 20 |
325 | Пиркова Богдана | 19.05.1999 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 20 |
326 | Подоляко Дмитро | 23.05.2005 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
327 | Протченко Альона | 12.12.2000 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 20 |
328 | Стороженко Тихон | 05.05.2006 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 20 |
329 | Тиченко Оксана | 26.07.1997 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 20 |
330 | Ханін Сергій | 13.01.2005 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
331 | Хантіль Володимир | 11.10.2004 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
332 | Яременко Єгор | 18.07.2005 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 20 |
333 | Дорош Максим | 12.01.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 19 |
334 | Дрозд Кіра | 24.09.2006 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 19 |
335 | Землинський Богдан | 18.10.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 19 |
336 | Кочин Юлія | 13.01.2003 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 19 |
337 | Нестеренко Ігор | 00.00.2006 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 19 |
338 | Нещерет Лілія | 10.01.2006 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 19 |
339 | Пастушок Юрій | 28.02.2005 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 19 |
340 | Степанець Михайло | 21.11.2007 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 19 |
341 | Федоренко Артем | 15.12.2002 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 19 |
342 | Чумак Олександра | 02.06.2004 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 19 |
343 | Воробей Олександр | 08.10.2007 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 18 |
344 | Крюков Денис | 29.10.1999 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 18 |
345 | Музичук Діана | 17.06.2006 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 18 |
346 | Редькина Людмила | 04.09.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 18 |
347 | Рябенко Микола | 18.05.2007 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 18 |
348 | Черенков Нікіта | 08.10.2003 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 18 |
349 | Шарпата Олеся | 24.01.2003 | Чернігів | КІКТ | 18 |
350 | Ющенко Діана | 01.06.2006 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 18 |
351 | Коваль Ярослава | 12.11.2004 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 17 |
352 | Настенко Ірина | 27.11.2003 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 17 |
353 | Никифоренко Альона | 11.05.2004 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 17 |
354 | Ансютіна Катерина | 27.08.2001 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 16 |
355 | Бець Дмитро | 18.06.2004 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 16 |
356 | Бондаренко Лілія | 07.09.2005 | Коропський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 16 |
357 | Волницька Дар’я | 19.02.2001 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 16 |
358 | Годунок Іван | 06.01.2005 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 16 |
359 | Грузд Артем | 11.09.2002 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 16 |
360 | Дементій Влад | 21.02.2002 | Прилуки | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 16 |
361 | Дудко Наталія | 09.01.2008 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 16 |
362 | Засік Катерина | 21.05.2002 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 16 |
363 | Іваровська Ніна | 04.01.1961 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 16 |
364 | Казанін Матвій | 10.05.2007 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 16 |
365 | Каленіченко Валерій | 09.08.2004 | Ріпкінський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 16 |
366 | Конопацький Роман | 30.07.1982 | Чернігів | 16 | |
367 | Курилов Олександр | 31.03.2002 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 16 |
368 | Кучер Максим | 20.01.2003 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 16 |
369 | Кучеренко Богдан | 23.07.2001 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 16 |
370 | Лактюшина Яна | 29.08.2007 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 16 |
371 | Лемеш Анастасія | 11.11.2002 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 16 |
372 | Личик Олександр | 14.04.2000 | Чернігів | АДПС | 16 |
373 | Ничипоренко Микола | 19.12.1999 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 16 |
374 | Опанасюк Микола | 30.06.2002 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 16 |
375 | Петровський Вадим | 25.09.2003 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 16 |
376 | Рябуха Роман | 06.05.2002 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 16 |
377 | Самбур Максим | 14.10.2005 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 16 |
378 | Сім’ячко Ілля | 01.04.2002 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 16 |
379 | Супрун Ольга | 31.03.2003 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 16 |
380 | Чирва Станіслав | 01.07.2005 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 16 |
381 | Чугай Єлізавета | 31.10.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 16 |
382 | Авраменко Анастасія | 03.04.2005 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 15 |
383 | Ворчило Єлізавета | 07.05.2003 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 15 |
384 | Ілляш Аліна | 19.09.2006 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 15 |
385 | Мущенко Вікторія | 04.02.2002 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 15 |
386 | Савченко Катерина | 12.12.2006 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 15 |
387 | Сивченко Катерина | 12.12.2006 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 15 |
388 | Терницький Артем | 11.04.2003 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 15 |
389 | Черевко Анастасія | 06.02.2003 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 15 |
390 | Кубрак Алла | 14.04.1998 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 14 |
391 | Люткевич Анна | 11.09.2004 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 14 |
392 | Наумчик Роман | 04.07.2003 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 14 |
393 | Сотник Артем | 25.07.2002 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 14 |
394 | Троценко Віталій | 02.04.2005 | Ріпкінський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 14 |
395 | Фесенко Артем | 21.10.2010 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 14 |
396 | Бевзюк Владислав | 20.09.2005 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 13 |
397 | Геймал Анна | 21.12.2006 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 13 |
398 | Довгий Денис | 03.10.2001 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 13 |
399 | Купрієць Оксана | 17.08.2000 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 13 |
400 | Медведь Сергій | 06.01.2006 | Коропський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 13 |
401 | Мемех Анастасія | 05.08.2002 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 13 |
402 | Михайленко Ростислав | 08.10.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 13 |
403 | Моторна Вероніка | 26.10.2006 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 13 |
404 | Олексієнко Олег | 20.10.2004 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 13 |
405 | Осадча Дарина | 27.07.2000 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 13 |
406 | Примаченко Анастасія | 04.02.2004 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 13 |
407 | Сахута Андрій | 27.04.1997 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 13 |
408 | Абакуменко Микита | 01.08.2006 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 12 |
409 | Аллахвердієва Анна | 28.11.2001 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 12 |
410 | Білоус Юлія | 05.07.2005 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
411 | Винник Анна | 29.05.2007 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
412 | Глущенко Дмитро | 15.11.2005 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 12 |
413 | Городнянський Даніїл | 01.03.2005 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
414 | Дубель Ярослав | 17.04.2004 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
415 | Культе Анна | 21.12.2004 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 12 |
416 | Кушнір Іван | 01.03.2003 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
417 | Кушніров Євген | 10.04.2006 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
418 | Лісовець Максим | 04.07.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 12 |
419 | Лобур Валентин | 13.05.1999 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 12 |
420 | Малюга Максим | 06.05.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 12 |
421 | Нощенко Поліна | 27.06.2003 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
422 | Полюхович Бадан | 00.00.2006 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
423 | Попок Надія | 27.09.2007 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
424 | Проценко Максим | 07.05.2002 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
425 | Райська Вікторія | 24.06.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 12 |
426 | Риховський Павло | 04.07.2002 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
427 | Савчук Вадим | 18.11.1971 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 12 |
428 | Степура Анастасія | 04.02.2003 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 12 |
429 | Космач Дмитро | 05.06.2002 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 11 |
430 | Мельник Тарас | 30.01.2003 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 11 |
431 | Наваліхіна Юлія | 11.12.2004 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 11 |
432 | Ареф’єв Нікіта | 31.01.2008 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 10 |
433 | Бакун Володимир | 08.02.2003 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
434 | Бистревський Ігор | 17.01.2003 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 10 |
435 | Булов Даніїл | 31.01.2006 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
436 | Бутов Кирил | 21.07.2001 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 10 |
437 | Ведмеденко Артем | 22.10.2002 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
438 | Глазкова Вікторія | 27.10.2007 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 10 |
439 | Данши Богдан | 22.08.2003 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 10 |
440 | Деркач Станіслава | 17.10.2001 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
441 | Корнєєва Аліна | 25.11.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 10 |
442 | Краст Юрій | 27.10.1986 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 10 |
443 | Кулик Богдан | 12.03.2007 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
444 | Кущ Віктор | 1997 | Козелецький р-н | 10 | |
445 | Лесик Денис | 04.10.2003 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
446 | Лиман Богдан | 15.03.2006 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
447 | Медвідь Ярослава | 00.00.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 10 |
448 | Микитенко Юрій | 00.00.1987 | Менський р-н | 10 | |
449 | Мироненко Дмитро | 31.12.1974 | Чернігів | 10 | |
450 | Нощенко Таміла | 17.06.2003 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
451 | Падалка Марія | 29.04.2006 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 10 |
452 | Приходько Кирил | 04.10.2007 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
453 | Сидоренко Олександр | 03.04.2003 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
454 | Стовбуненко Ярина | 17.10.2002 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
455 | Сухобок Мілана | 08.03.2007 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
456 | Череп Лілія | 00.00.2007 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 10 |
457 | Швидак Ольга | 00.00.2001 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 10 |
458 | Шостка Володимир | 02.04.2001 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 10 |
459 | Коваленко Артем | 28.10.2004 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 9 |
460 | Мірошниченко Данило | 09.10.2007 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 9 |
461 | Науменко Діана | 21.07.2005 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 9 |
462 | Федоренко Марія | 08.09.2003 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 9 |
463 | Багмут Антон | 25.06.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 8 |
464 | Веремієнко Дмитро | 00.00.2004 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
465 | Власков Олександр | 22.12.2006 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
466 | Клюва Анастасія | 14.11.2005 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
467 | Козік Артем | 13.08.2001 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
468 | Куц Тетяна | 24.12.2007 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 8 |
469 | Лахадінов Нікіта | 08.06.2007 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
470 | Міненок Сергій | 09.08.2000 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 8 |
471 | Нелін Євген | 16.06.2007 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
472 | Одокієнко Артем | 12.04.2004 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
473 | Олексик Денис | 28.06.2006 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
474 | Поляков Олександр | 00.00.2005 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
475 | Самко Віталій | 21.02.2002 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
476 | Терещенко Яна | 00.00.2006 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
477 | Трифанов Кирил | 22.02.2004 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
478 | Троценко Максим | 07.05.2002 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
479 | Швиденко Вікторія | 18.10.2004 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
480 | Швиденко Олександр | 21.01.2007 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 8 |
481 | Біленька Єва | 10.08.2007 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 7 |
482 | Бурименко Олександр | 14.06.2003 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 7 |
483 | Вертелецька Софія | 21.02.2008 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 7 |
484 | Германович Ірина | 16.06.2006 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 7 |
485 | Олексіюк Олексій | 06.05.2005 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 7 |
486 | Райда Євгеній | 23.08.2000 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 7 |
487 | Савченко Максим | 21.02.2001 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 7 |
488 | Самойленко Максим | 19.02.2002 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 7 |
489 | Соломенник Катерина | 04.01.2008 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 7 |
490 | Тарасенко Андрій | 19.04.2006 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 7 |
491 | Тарасенко Максим | 08.05.2003 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 7 |
492 | Тищенко Карина | 17.07.2001 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 7 |
493 | Босач Артем | 10.09.2007 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 6 |
494 | Бреусенко Владислав | 00.00.2003 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
495 | Власенко Анастасія | 21.04.2000 | Чернігів | АДПС | 6 |
496 | Демченко Антон | 02.05.2009 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 6 |
497 | Дрожжа Дмитро | 03.04.2006 | Городнянський р-н | ДЮСШ | 6 |
498 | Замашкіна Карина | 21.03.2003 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 6 |
499 | Злобінцев Дмитро | 09.07.2002 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
500 | Камка Олексій | 21.12.2007 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
501 | Кисіль Роман | 12.05.1994 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
502 | Коваленко Кірил | 30.07.2005 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
503 | Комоса Анна | 20.12.2007 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
504 | Купріянова Ангеліна | 11.10.2005 | Городнянський р-н | ДЮСШ | 6 |
505 | Любий Дмитро | 09.09.2005 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
506 | Медведєв Влад | 04.03.2003 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 6 |
507 | Мелашич Андрій | 07.12.2002 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
508 | Науменко Артем | 00.00.1992 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
509 | Пиріг Світлана | 00.00.2009 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
510 | Полюшко Валерія | 17.09.2005 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
511 | Романенко Олександр | 26.09.1984 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 6 |
512 | Семенець Анастасія | 06.08.2005 | Прилуки | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 6 |
513 | Середжимова Марія | 03.09.2002 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
514 | Спіченко Олександр | 13.02.2002 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
515 | Сюр Володимир | 14.06.2004 | Бобровицький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
516 | Тарасенко Крістіна | 03.04.2005 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
517 | Федосенко Ангеліна | 10.07.2001 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
518 | Федосенко Артем | 16.12.2007 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
519 | Шарак Софія | 06.03.2006 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
520 | Шеєн Віталій | 02.05.2003 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
521 | Шиша Марія | 13.06.2006 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 6 |
522 | Адаменко Юрій | 08.12.2003 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
523 | Бабашев Єгор | 01.05.2008 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 5 |
524 | Бадай Поліна | 26.06.2009 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
525 | Гуцол Олексій | 19.09.2005 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 5 |
526 | Колесник Катерина | 03.04.2007 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 5 |
527 | Майстренко Вікторія | 29.10.2004 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 5 |
528 | Музиченко Дмитро | 14.02.2001 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 5 |
529 | Невойт Діана | 04.06.2004 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
530 | Погиба Анастасія | 13.02.2006 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
531 | Протченко Богдан | 08.06.2007 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 5 |
532 | Самойлов Владислав | 29.05.2005 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
533 | Слиш Олександр | 12.10.2000 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 5 |
534 | Солодько Ярослав | 07.01.2003 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
535 | Тарасенко Катерина | 17.05.2003 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
536 | Тарасенко Марія | 11.04.2004 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
537 | Харкун Олександр | 08.04.2006 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
538 | Чепінога Катерина | 12.06.2006 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
539 | Чернявський Роман | 10.02.2003 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 5 |
540 | Боровик Дмитро | 13.01.2006 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 4 |
541 | Єсипенко Олександра | 11.11.2005 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 4 |
542 | Залізний Микола | 20.01.2002 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 4 |
543 | Клименко Євген | 11.05.2004 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 4 |
544 | Краслянська Яна | 00.00.2006 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 4 |
545 | Крошка Ярослав | 01.01.2008 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 4 |
546 | Кулик Роман | 24.08.2008 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 4 |
547 | Куценко Антон | 00.00.2002 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 4 |
548 | Муха Вікторія | 06.11.2006 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 4 |
549 | Пасіка Владислав | 09.10.2002 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 4 |
550 | Радченко Микола | 17.07.2003 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 4 |
551 | Резвін Анастасія | 18.04.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 4 |
552 | Філіпов Артем | 26.04.2005 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 4 |
553 | Батрак Максим | 10.02.2002 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 3 |
554 | Гришкевич Денис | 25.11.2005 | Ніжин | МОН КДЮСШ | 3 |
555 | Кобець Дар’я | 02.09.2007 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 3 |
556 | Коваль Артем | 05.06.1999 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 3 |
557 | Кутик Ярослав | 07.08.2005 | Чернігів | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 3 |
558 | Лаврик Максим | 00.00.2006 | Коропський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 3 |
559 | Малашич Андрій | 07.12.2002 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 3 |
560 | Педорич Євген | 26.03.2000 | Ніжинський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 3 |
561 | Рибецький Максим | 25.05.2004 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 3 |
562 | Руденко Денис | 24.06.2008 | Носівський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 3 |
563 | Рудий Олександр | 23.12.2003 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 3 |
564 | Свиридова Анна | 00.00.2006 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 3 |
565 | Сташенко Олександр | 19.11.1999 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 3 |
566 | Суярко Богдана | 20.01.2008 | Сновський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 3 |
567 | Тимошенко Максим | 03.04.2008 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 3 |
568 | Харченко Вероніка | 30.04.2005 | Коропський р-н | “К” ДЮСШ | 3 |
569 | Хоменко Богдан | 22.01.1991 | Чернігів | НУ”ЧК” | 3 |
570 | Іванько Павло | 00.00.2008 | Прилуцький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 2 |
571 | Ільченко Владислав | 07.10.2005 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 2 |
572 | Карпухін Олександр | 09.09.2004 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 2 |
573 | Коваленко Юлія | 02.07.2006 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 2 |
574 | Котєнков Павло | 11.01.2001 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 2 |
575 | Мазко Роман | 18.12.2006 | Менський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 2 |
576 | Пятковський Артем | 26.06.2002 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 2 |
577 | Ребенок Віталій | 27.11.1998 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 2 |
578 | Царегородцев Ярослав | 01.04.2004 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Атлет” | 2 |
579 | Юношев Сергій | 12.03.2007 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-2 | 2 |
580 | Акольмаз Данило | 08.07.2007 | Н-Сіверський | МОН ДЮСШ | 1 |
581 | Балог Валерія | 00.00.2004 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 1 |
582 | Зизенко М. | 20.09.2005 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 1 |
583 | Іващенко Ярослав | 01.03.2007 | Прилуки | МОН ДЮСШ | 1 |
584 | Кияшко Никита | 00.00.2008 | Менський р-н | ОДЮСШ з олім. видів | 1 |
585 | Ковтун Євгенія | 07.07.2006 | Бахмацький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 1 |
586 | Маринченко Вікторія | 30.09.2008 | Чернігів | КДЮСШ-1 | 1 |
587 | Нелін Даніїл | 06.09.2005 | Козелецький р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 1 |
588 | Савченко Альона | 05.08.2005 | Корюківський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 1 |
589 | Стоцька Наталія | 27.03.2002 | Борзнянський р-н | МОН ДЮСШ | 1 |
590 | Толкачьов Родіон | 06.04.2001 | Чернігів | ДЮСШ “Україна” | 1 |