МестоТренерГородШколаОбществоОчки
1Таратухина Н.П.МенаОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет1979
2Середа А.А.Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет1529
3Шарак А.В.КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет1527,5
4Мачульный Е.В.ПрилукиДЮСШПрилукский горсовет1405
5Бобровская Е.А.ПрилукиДЮСШПрилукский горсовет936
6-7Вятиорец С.Е.Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет935
6-7Середа С.С.Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет935
8Небощицкий Ю.О.БахмачДЮСШБахмачский райсовет819
9Клименко В.В.Н-Север.КДЮСШНовгород-Сев. горсовет794
10Лагункова Н.М.Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет792
11Ракетский А.И.ПрилукиДЮСШПрилукский горсовет790
12Клюев А.А.Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет763
13Масюк А.М.ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет672,5
14Шульга А.П.Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет632
15Кондратенко П.Б.Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет597
16Порядина В.В.ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет579
17Луценко В.В.ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет559
18Сахно В.К.Неж. р-онДЮСШФСО”Колос” АПК Украины510
19Саливон Р.П.ПрилукиОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет489
20Марченко М.С.ПрилукиОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет480
21Демешко С.В.ПрилукиПГПКМОН457
22-23Филиппова В.И.ЧерниговОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет426
22-23Филиппов В.В.Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет426
24Терпицкая И.Л.МенаДЮСШМенский райсовет416
25Завгородняя О.ПрилукиОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет415
26Лахадынов Е.А.СновскДЮСШСновский райсовет398
27Чекалин С.П.Прил. р-онДЮСШПрилукский райсовет387
28-29Кремез А.Н.НежинКДЮСШНежинский горсовет357
28-29Кремез Н.П.НежинКДЮСШНежинский горсовет357
30Бренз А.Н.Н-Север.КДЮСШНовгород-Сев. горсовет346
31Папина Е.П.НосовкаДЮСШНосовский райсовет336
32Лучко В.Л.КоропДЮСШФСО”Колос” АПК Украины329
33Лысик Р.Г.КорюковкаДЮСШКорюковский райсовет321
34Кукуюк Н.Д.КорюковкаДЮСШКорюковский райсовет304
35Красильник Т.С.ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1УО Черниговского горсовета284
36Рябов В.В.Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет265,5
37Сергиенко В.КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет262,5
38Овчаренко И.Н.ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1УО Черниговского горсовета255
39Бочок В.А.НосовкаДЮСШНосовский райсовет253
40Шевчук Е.Л.ЧерниговКДЮСШ-2УО Черниговского горсовета251
41Шиша Н.А.НосовкаДЮСШНосовский райсовет238
42Хорт Т.Н.ЧерниговКДЮСШ-2УО Черниговского горсовета223,5
43Куц А.С.Прил. р-онДЮСШПрилукский райсовет215
44Куземко Л.М.ЧерниговЧНПУМОН210,5
45Карпенко А.Н.СновскДЮСШСновский райсовет198
46Гавриленко В.Г.Прил. р-онДЮСШПрилукский райсовет187
47Сердюк В.И.ЧерниговОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет180
48Пушкаренко Н.Г.МенаДЮСШМенский райсовет178
49Беркут Н.П.ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1УО Черниговского горсовета161
50Антонова В.Г.ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1УО Черниговского горсовета120
51Мельник Е.Н.Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет98
52-53Жук Е.В.Прил. р-онДЮСШПрилукский райсовет92
52-53Луценко И.В.ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет92
54Иванько Ю.Б.БахмачДЮСШБахмачский райсовет91
55-56Бережной В.Д.ЧерниговОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет90
55-56Кривоус Н.В.Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет90
57Малашенко И.А.БахмачДЮСШБахмачский райсовет89,5
58Буряк И.М.СребноеМОН89
59Корецкая С.М.Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет86
60Билыч А.Л.БахмачДЮСШБахмачский райсовет75,5
61Тертышник Н.И.НосовкаДЮСШНосовский райсовет73
62Романенко Р.А.БорзнаДЮСШБорзнянский райсовет70
63-65Кравченко Г.Н.Прил. р-онДЮСШПрилукский райсовет68
63-65Любенко А.А.Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет68
63-65Медведева Н.М.СновскДЮСШСновский райсовет68
66Савченко А.В.НосовкаДЮСШНосовский райсовет66
67Мартыненко Р.Г.БахмачДЮСШБахмачский райсовет63
68Потебня Л.И.КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет61
69Дубоносова Н.М.РепкиДЮСШФСО”Колос” АПК Украины50
70Ткаченко И.В.ЧерниговФСО”Динамо”48
71Калюжная Т.В.МенаДЮСШФСО”Колос” АПК Украины46
72Сахута А.О.КорюковкаДЮСШКорюковский райсовет43
73Зайнаготдинов Д.Н.ГородняОлимпЧерниговский облсовет38
74Ивлев В.Ю.СновскДЮСШСновский райсовет37
75-76Коваленко Б.И.СребноеМОН36
75-76Стоцкий И.А.БорзнаДЮСШБорзнянский райсовет36
77Горбач К.В.КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет35
78Борисенко О.В.НосовкаДЮСШНосовский райсовет34
79Розсохач И.М.Н-Север.КДЮСШНовгород-Сев. горсовет27
80-83Михайлов Б.В.БахмачБахмачский райсовет25
80-83Плотицин С.А.Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет25
80-83самостоятельноЧерниговМОН25
80-83Тараско А.И.Неж. р-онФСО”Колос” АПК Украины25
84Лысенко К.В.ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1УО Черниговского горсовета24
85Лещенко Ю.М.СребноеМОН21
86-87Корж А.И.КоропДЮСШФСО”Колос” АПК Украины16
86-87ЛисогорЧерниговСДЮШОР л/сМОН16
88Дятлова Ю.В.Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет14
89Ревенко М.Г.БроварыБВУФКМОН10
90-91Березуев М.В.КоропДЮСШФСО”Колос” АПК Украины9
90-91Евсеенко В.А.ГородняОлимпЧерниговский облсовет9
92-93Дяченко А.В.Неж. р-онФСО”Колос” АПК Украины8
92-93Тихоновский С.В.КорюковкаДЮСШКорюковский райсовет8
94Лебедь В.А.КоропДЮСШФСО”Колос” АПК Украины7
95Кутер С.Г.БорзнаДЮСШБорзнянский райсовет4
96Медведь А.В.КоропДЮСШФСО”Колос” АПК Украины2
Васенко Н.А.Прил. р-онДЮСШПрилукский райсовет0
Романчук С.П.ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1УО Черниговского горсовета0
Яма М.П.НосовкаДЮСШНосовский райсовет0