МестоСпортсменГод рожденияГородШколаОбществоОчки
1Шульга Евгения1994Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет870
2Ващенко Мария1996ЧерниговОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет775
3Журба Вадим1999Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет636
4Мыколенко Мария1994ПрилукиОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет535
5Жигун Яна1998Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет480
6Ракуненко Денис1997Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет459
7Попов Роман1993Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет455
8Полоз Елена1999МенаОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет362
9Красуцкая Анна1995ПрилукиОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет295
10Сивенко Евгений1993ЧерниговОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет230
11Закатова Ярослава1994ЧерниговОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет216
12Кравец Максим1984ЧерниговОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет182
13Олейник Павел1988ЧерниговОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет180
14Дятлова Юля1990ЧерниговОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет170
15Кравченко Антон1998ПрилукиПГПКМОН167
16Самойленко Мария1999ПрилукиПГПКМОН158
17Максименко Екатерина1998Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет134
18Небощицкая Виктория1996БахмачДЮСШБахмачский райсовет125
19Батуренко Игорь1997Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет123
20Юхно Ирина1999НосовкаДЮСШНосовский райсовет119
21Секера Дмитрий1994ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1Упр. обр. Черниг. горсовнта111
22Кравченко Дмитрий1999Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет107
23Мироненко Константин1998ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1Упр. обр. Черниг. горсовнта103
24Руденко Андрей1987МенаМенский райсовет103
25-26Поддубный Юрий1999ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1Упр. обр. Черниг. горсовнта96
25-26Прилипко Александр1998ПрилукиПГПКМОН96
27Мордашко Ярослав1999МенаДЮСШМенский райсовет94
28Дворников Андрей1995Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет93
29Олейник Светлана1985ЧерниговОШВСМЧерниговский облсовет90
30Гетьман Наталия1999Н-Север.КДЮСШНов.-Север. горсовет86
31Похмурко Валерий1999ПрилукиПГПКМОН85
32-33Кущ Виктор1998КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет83
32-33Слисаренко Сергей1994Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет83
34Пономарчук Юрий1997Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет80
35Плющ Юлия1998ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет78
36Черевач Антон1998ПрилукиПГПКМОН76
37Редько Иванна1999ЧерниговЧНПУМОН72
38Козачок Василий1996Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет71
39Егорченко Денис1991ЧерниговФСТ “Спартак”70
40-42Песня Сергей1997ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет68
40-42Пустовгар Валерия1999НосовкаДЮСШНосовский райсовет68
40-42Сотник Евгений1999Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет68
43Даценко Валерия1999ПрилукиПГПКМОН66
44-45Корогод Дмитрий1996Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет65
44-45Якименко Виталий1985ПрилукиФСТ “Спартак”65
46Униат Владимир1997КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет63
47Придатко Дмитрий1997ПрилукиДЮСШПрилукский горсовет60
48Кубрак Алла1996Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины59
49Бражник Александр1998КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет58
50-51Демченко Виктория1997КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет55
50-51Романенко Александр1984Неж. р-онФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины55
52Крюков Денис1999Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет53
53Почеп Юля1999ПрилукиДЮСШПрилукский горсовет50
54Городненко Олег1999БахмачДЮСШБахмачский райсовет49
55-56Кошевой Павел1992КорюковкаКорюковский райсовет46
55-56Тосенко Демид1999Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет46
57Фельфнер Виктория1987БахмачБахмачский райсовет45
58-59Вирыч Юрий1997ЧерниговДЮСШ инв.Черниговский облсовет44
58-59Кошиль Дмитрий1998ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет44
60Горбатко Ангелина1999ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет42
61-67Грицай Владислав1997ЧерниговЧНПУМОН40
61-67Жмурко Анна1996Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет40
61-67Коптель Вадим1998ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1Упр. обр. Черниг. горсовнта40
61-67Красильник Ярослав1999ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1Упр. обр. Черниг. горсовнта40
61-67Пушкаренко Николай1989МенаМенский райсовет40
61-67Самойленко Мария1999ПрилукиОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет40
61-67Секера Дмитрий1994ЧерниговМОН40
69Шурхал Юрий1997ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет38
69Гордийко Егор1999Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет36
70Паляница Александр1998ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет34
71Морачевский Василий1994Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет33
72-75Валиева Карина1998Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины32
72-75Даценко Валерия1999ПрилукиОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет32
72-75Сидина Владислав1990МенаМенский райсовет32
72-75Шишигина Диана1998ПрилукиДЮСШПрилукский горсовет32
76-78Дубовик Виктор1995Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет30
76-78Кравцова Анна1994ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет30
76-78Лесь Виталий1999Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет30
79Сила Ярослав1997Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет28
80Григоренко Александр1996ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет26
81-85Ковалевский Кирилл1999НежинКДЮСШНежинский горсовет25
81-85Мочоный Владислав1995ЧерниговМОН25
81-85Попруга Максим1986ЧерниговФСТ “Спартак”25
81-85Сахно Владимир1970Неж. р-онФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины25
81-85Сытник Дмитрий1991БахмачБахмачский райсовет25
86Солодка Екатерина1995Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины23
87Носелевец Виталий1998КозелецДЮСШ инв.Черниговский облсовет22
88-96Вишненко Вадим1999Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины20
88-96Герасименко Виталий1900ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет20
88-96Гребенник Артем1987БахмачБахмачский райсовет20
88-96Давиденко Николай1991Неж. р-онФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины20
88-96Киселевец Виталий1998КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет20
88-96Максименко Наталия1999МенаОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет20
88-96Наумчик Алена1999МенаРВУФКМОН20
88-96Нощенко Станислав1999Прил. р-онДЮСШПрилукский райсовет20
88-96Чатов Александр1998Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины20
97-99Бакуринская Кристина1994Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет18
97-99Карандей Ярослав1998Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет18
97-99Суинов Рустэм1999КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет18
100-110Дихтун Петр1900КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет16
100-110Клочко Артем1995Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины16
100-110Кривопуск Юрий1995ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет16
100-110Куприец Лилия1998КозелецДЮСШКозелецкий райсовет16
100-110Лесь Виталий1999ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет16
100-110Лисица Анна1999Н-Север.КДЮСШНов.-Север. горсовет16
100-110Приходько Богдан1999ПрилукиПГПКМОН16
100-110Сигети Оксана1995ЧерниговСДЮШОР л/сМОН16
100-110Тыченко Оксана1997Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины16
100-110Шевченко Максим1992БахмачБахмачский райсовет16
100-110Шутенко Павел1969Борисполь16
111Васюк Андрей1997Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет15
112-114Заремский Назар1996Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины14
112-114Музыка Максим1995Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет14
112-114Розбицкая Марина1999ПрилукиДЮСШПрилукский горсовет14
115-122Коваль Артем1999Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет13
115-122Пиркова Богдана1999Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины13
115-122Преображенский Никита1999Н-Север.КДЮСШНов.-Север. горсовет13
115-122Филоненко Вячеслав1997Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины13
115-122Хорева Елена1992ЧерниговМОН13
115-122Чудивский Сергей1997ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1Упр. обр. Черниг. горсовнта13
115-122Шарий Евгений1995Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины13
115-122Ярмоленко Ирина1997Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет13
123-127Ильюша Евгений1998Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины12
123-127Калугин Максим1994Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины12
123-127Ковалева Валерия1999Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет12
123-127Михальченко Наталия1999ПрилукиОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет12
123-127Никитенко Юрий1987МенаМенский райсовет12
128-130Бурмак Александр1999Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет10
128-130Ганжа Яна1997ЧерниговФСТ “Динамо”10
128-130Кепнач Алексей1900Прил. р-онДЮСШПрилукский райсовет10
131Селезень Андрей1998ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1Упр. обр. Черниг. горсовнта9
132-138Гурбик Андрей1995Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет8
132-138Дяченко Роман1989Неж. р-онФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины8
132-138Кондратьев Андрей1999Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет8
132-138Самофалова Алена1900Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины8
132-138Строн Александр1999ЧерниговФСТ “Динамо”8
132-138Яворская Соломия1998ЧерниговФСТ “Динамо”8
132-138Ясь Дарина1998Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет8
139-140Муляр Дмитрий1998Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет7
139-140Титаренко Максим1996ЧерниговФСТ “Динамо”7
141-148Демидов Анатолий1998Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет6
141-148Демьяненко Артем1999Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет6
141-148Кобус Станислав1999ЧерниговФСТ “Динамо”6
141-148Кузьменко Роман1995ЧерниговЧНПУМОН6
141-148Кундис Снежана1998Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет6
141-148Лыходид Дмитрий1998Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины6
141-148Малинка Максим1999ПрилукиПГПКМОН6
141-148Харитонов Александр1998ЧерниговЧНПУМОН6
149-156Баранов Владислав1997Чернигов“Атлет”Черниговский горсовет5
149-156Бурей Олесь1999ЧерниговФСТ “Динамо”5
149-156Павленко Артем1999НосовкаДЮСШНосовский райсовет5
149-156Прилипко Александр1998ПрилукиОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет5
149-156Пулинец Сергей1960БахмачБахмачский райсовет5
149-156Сачава Ярослав1998Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет5
149-156Склярук Сергей1998Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет5
149-156Шаховал Сергей1998Неж. р-онДЮСШФСТ “Колос” АПК Украины5
157-159Войтов Дмитрий1999ЧерниговФСТ “Динамо”4
157-159Звонарев Дмитрий1999ЧерниговЧНПУМОН4
157-159Резник Игорь1998ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1Упр. обр. Черниг. горсовнта4
160-161Карин Владислав1997ЧерниговКДЮСШ-1Упр. обр. Черниг. горсовнта3
160-161Накоренко Владислав1997ЧерниговЧНПУМОН3
162Зимоздра Валерий1996ЧерниговЧНПУМОН2
Кисель Иван1998БахмачДЮСШБахмачский райсовет0
Прохницкий Денис1999ЧерниговЧНПУМОН0
Сафронов Александр1997ЧерниговОлимп.видЧерниговский облсовет0
Хрущ Дмитрий1997Чернигов“Украина”Черниговский горсовет0